37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7375 SZYMON REICHERT M-30
7391 TOMASZ ŁUKASIK M-20
7403 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
2270 DAWID KOĆWIN M-20
- DAVID BEHAYA M-40
7431 ALEJANDRA PASCUAL-GARRIDO K-30
2283 MICHAŁ SUTUŁA M-30
7447 ŁUKASZ SZTERN M-30
2293 PRZEMYSŁAW SIKORA M-30
2297 MARCIN KAWAŁKOWSKI M-30
2309 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
7506 TOMASZ ŚWINIARSKI M-40
7475 URMAS KOKK M-50
7511 SEBASTIAN RAJEK M-30
7595 SEBASTIAN CZUPRYŃSKI M-20
6403 AGNIESZKA DZIEDZIC K-40
7532 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
6985 MACIEJ JAGIELSKI M-40
7546 RYSZARD JEZIORNY M-50
7555 SASHA WATSON M-20
2381 JACEK OLĘDZKI M-40
7621 STANISŁAW KOPECKI M-30
7601 BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI M-30
7618 TOMASZ PIECHA M-30
2414 MATTIA RICHETTO M-30
7642 WOJCIECH BILICZ M-30
7729 WOJCIECH GOLAŃSKI M-20
7660 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
- SARA DYTŁOW K-20
7673 MARCIN KUCHARSKI M-20
7684 SEWERYN KABALA M-30
2452 KRZYSZTOF ZNAMIROWSKI M-40
2461 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M-30
2475 JIŘÍ VYSKOČIL M-30
7769 KRZYSZTOF KOZIEŁ M-30
7763 MARCIN KURZAWIŃSKI M-30
2507 EETU RISTANIEMI M-30
6256 KONRAD RUDNICKI M-20
7778 EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-40
7840 ANDRZEJ SZWAGIERCZAK M-30
2560 ROBERT GRUSZKA M-30
7790 ADRIAN BAJER M-30
2685 JACEK FILIPOWSKI M-30
2540 MAREK BARTOSIK M-30
7816 WIESŁAW MARUD M-50
- MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI M-20
7848 STEPHEN O'ROURKE M-30
2610 TOMASZ MARCINIAK M-40
7916 KRZYSZTOF SZALIŃSKI M-40
2608 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
8000 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-30
7905 ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
7965 ADRIAN LESIAKOWSKI M-30
7977 SOREN JENSEN M-40
2629 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-20
7979 DAMIAN PANEK M-20
7988 PAWEŁ PANASIUK M-20
6181 GRZEGORZ ŁYCZKO M-40
2785 GRZEGORZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-30
8012 MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
3061 DARIUSZ SEMKŁO M-30
2675 DARIUSZ MYŚLIŃSKI M-20
2705 GRZEGORZ MANDYWEL M-40
2723 PRZEMYSŁAW ZAWAL M-30
2691 KRISS GORBA M-30
2707 RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
2719 ŁUKASZ URBAŃSKI M-40
8071 KATARZYNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA K-40
2758 BOGUMIŁA MŁODZIANOWSKA-OCHAB K-40
2743 MATHIEU CORBI M-30
2747 ANDRZEJ BOROWSKI M-50
8145 PAUL RICHARDSON M-40
2770 ROMAN LESIAK M-40
2773 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M-20
8176 JULITA SIKORA K-40
8140 LEONARD MARCZAK M-30
2864 PAWEŁ KŁÓSEK M-30
8156 BENJAMIN BROOKER M-30
8162 ARIEL KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
8929 ARKADIUSZ CYGANEK M-40
2819 HALINA KARPINSKA K-40
2848 BEATA KLĘKA K-40
8210 GARY CATTELL M-50
8250 MACIEJ ROZWANDOWICZ M-50
2841 PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZONKOWSKI M-30
2855 PIOTR GÓRKA M-40
8244 LIMOR WAKS K-40
8257 JAROSŁAW REDKO M-20
2873 KAMIL PLUTA M-20
2876 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK K-30
8396 ŁUKASZ WARCZAK M-40
8298 MICHAŁ BERGAŃSKI M-30
6759 TOMASZ KWAPIŃSKI M-40
6507 MAREK DĄBROWSKI M-30
4129 RADOSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-50
6235 MAREK BATOR M-40
3803 MAREK FIDO M-40
6252 MIROSŁAW PEDRYS M-40
3813 RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
3823 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-40
6544 KAMIL PAPIERSKI M-20
4001 PIOTR KUCHTA M-20
4051 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
6547 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI M-50
3910 PIOTR PORĘBSKI M-40
3878 MARCIN ZAŁÓG M-30
4166 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
4605 ARTUR SENATOR M-30
6794 DANIEL PAWELEK M-40
6361 KAROL KAMIŃSKI M-30
3939 JACEK GALUS M-40
6409 ROMAN KOWALSKI M-30
4052 MAREK HENIBORG M-30
6377 MANUELA MURI K-20
6387 MARTA ARBATOWSKA K-20
6801 TOMASZ ŁODZIŃSKI M-40
4056 KRZYSZTOF WYCISŁOWSKI M-60
3948 MICHAŁ POŁAWSKI M-30
4076 ANNA JASINA K-30
6429 LESZEK CHOMICKI M-40
6955 KAROL NIEWEGLOWSKI M-40
3975 DAWID ZALEWSKI M-20
4078 WOJCIECH BORKOWSKI M-30
3989 GUNILLA FRANZEN K-70
6454 AGNIESZKA GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC K-40
6459 ADAM MADEJA M-40
4179 ANNA DZIEKAN K-30
6468 ADAM GRYGIEŃĆ M-20
4102 JACEK JAWORSKI M-50
6480 MACIEJ KOSIEC M-30
4871 PIOTR PADOWSKI M-30
4135 ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI M-40
4158 BOGUSŁAW USTRZYCKI M-60
6520 JACEK ORSZULAK M-40
6635 DARIUSZ ŚWITOŃ M-30
6533 MAGDALENA MAREK K-40
4046 ADAM SOBKÓW M-40
4183 MICHAŁ GARSTKIEWICZ M-30
6595 TOMEK TOKARZ M-50
4930 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K-30
4467 DAREK GOTOWIEC M-40
6607 ANDRZEJ POŁOŃSKI M-40
6673 GRZEGORZ KOWALICZEK M-30
6617 ALEXANDER SIMEONOV M-30
6742 ŁUKASZ CHODOWIEC M-30
4272 JAN PIERZYŃSKI M-30
4270 JANUSZ PRZEWÓDZKI M-50
6736 PIOTR GLĄDYS M-30
4194 MONIKA KLUSIEWICZ K-30
4553 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
4572 GRZEGORZ REDLICKI M-50
4209 MAREK RESZKA M-20
4212 KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZ M-30
4215 MARCIN DULIŃSKI M-30
6699 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
6703 AGNIESZKA PRUSISZ K-40
4316 DARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
6818 RAFAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
6943 MARCIN WÓJCICKI M-30
4245 WOJCIECH WDOWIAK M-40
6719 MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4568 RAFAŁ ŚWISTAK M-40
4405 ROBERT MAKOWSKI M-40
6845 KAMIL CIOŁKOWSKI M-20
4307 PAWEŁ MATEŃCZUK M-40
6775 KATARZYNA GILECKA K-20
4387 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-50
4333 KRZYSZTOF SZULC M-40
6784 KAROLINA PANASIK K-30
6908 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-30
6896 EWA KIEC K-30
4366 MARCIN BIL M-40
4372 EMIL WOJNAROWSKI M-20
4384 JERZY CIUPEK M-50
4407 WOJCIECH BOCHEŃSKI M-40
4415 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
4478 GRZEGORZ KARANKIEWICZ M-30
6916 KRZYSZTOF CZĘŚCIK M-40
6814 MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
4462 PAWEŁ JANOWSKI M-30
4586 KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
4721 PIOTR PACIOREK M-30
4522 BERNARD ADAMCZYK M-30
4578 DAMIAN CICHOŃSKI M-30
4595 KAJTEK PIĄTKOWSKI M-20
4918 EMILIA GŁOWACKA K-30
4618 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
5028 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
4660 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
4678 JOANNA WYGANOWSKA K-40
5021 PAWEŁ BARTMIŃSKI M-40
4712 PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-40
4720 LESZEK SZALA M-30
4732 MAREK PLUTA M-30
4954 JERZY, ANTONI KACZMARCZYK M-50
6898 MICHAŁ KAZIENKO M-30
4771 PAWEŁ SKRĘTKOWICZ M-20
4787 ZELJKO MALINOVIC M-40
4802 IWONA SULOWSKA K-20
4806 TOMASZ LELONKIEWICZ M-40