37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7091 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M-50
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
2059 MARCIN BANAŚ M-20
7032 TOMASZ DROŻAK M-30
7034 KATARZYNA BAWIEC K-30
7043 JACEK KULIK M-30
2036 MAREK WALCZAK M-20
2027 JON ANGELBRATT M-30
8912 ROBERT BENEDYCZAK M-30
2033 ANDRZEJ BACIŃSKI M-40
7064 MACIEJ MIRSKI M-30
7166 JAROSŁAW KARAŚ M-30
2097 BOGUSŁAW TOMAKA M-30
7232 WIESŁAW KATA M-40
- JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
7165 MICHAŁ SADKOWSKI M-30
2104 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M-30
2068 SEBASTIAN BORKOWSKI M-30
7139 JACEK WOJCIECHOWICZ M-30
7298 KAMIL MOSUR M-30
7147 KRZYSZTOF KRETKIEWICZ M-30
7672 GRZEGORZ KOMISAREK M-30
2139 RAFFAELLA CEGNA K-30
7172 PAWEŁ DUDEK M-40
2113 KRZYSZTOF OMYŁA M-30
7341 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M-30
7197 LESZEK GUZIK M-50
7677 BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
7208 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWICZ M-30
7213 KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
2136 GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI M-30
7236 MARIUSZ MAGIER M-40
2357 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-50
7266 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-50
7252 TADEUSZ POLAK M-30
7264 DAWID ADAMCEWICZ M-30
7319 ROBERT GŁOGOWSKI M-20
7103 ADAM ALBRYCHT M-20
2176 THOMAS SAUERWALD M-50
5773 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
2182 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
7339 ROBERT POTOCKI M-40
7680 MARCIN USSOROWSKI M-30
2207 ANDRZEJ WADAS M-30
2242 KRZYSZTOF GOSTYŃSKI M-40
7413 ANNA FURTACZ K-40
2237 SHAHIN VALIPOURKOLTI M-20
7369 DARIUSZ GOŁĄBEK M-50
7379 KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
7406 RADOSŁAW SAMOCKI M-40
7399 WIESLAW KRYNICKI M-50
2266 EWA TOBOŁA K-30
7445 KATARZYNA WIATER K-40
7655 PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-20
7439 ANDRZEJ MROCZEK M-30
7451 PIOTR HABAJ M-30
7504 JACEK MIGACZ M-30
7464 JOSETTE PAGES K-50
2306 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M-30
7487 THOMAS LØNBÆK M-30
2323 YVETTE ADAMSON K-40
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
7824 PETER LOVE M-40
2356 KRZYSZTOF RUCKI M-30
7549 JANUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
7560 SYLWIUSZ MAJCHRZAK M-20
7566 EWELINA GUTOWSKA K-30
2374 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
6272 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
2422 JAKUB BEDNARCZYK M-40
3172 DARIUSZ OWCZAREK M-30
8804 KAROLINA STAŃCZYK K-40
8765 JERZY HERESZTYN M-50
8718 KRZYSZTOF KOBUS M-50
3191 MICHAŁ KUTA M-30
8715 KATARZYNA GAJEWSKA K-30
8726 ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-30
8899 RAFAŁ JANAS M-30
8736 ARTUR FIERZBIK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KIBART M-30
8891 RYSZARD GÓRECKI M-50
8777 GRZEGORZ BARANOWICZ M-40
8791 KAMILA KWIECIEŃ LIPIŃSKA K-40
3246 EMILIA KORCZYŃSKA K-20
8873 AREK PRZYBYSZ M-20
9163 DANIEL KORDEK M-40
8845 REMIGIUSZ OGŁOZA M-20
3357 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M-40
8856 SŁAWOMIR MĄKA M-40
8864 WILLIAM JESTIN M-40
3283 KATARZYNA CYGAN K-20
8878 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
8883 TOMASZ BUGALSKI M-30
6499 BARTŁOMIEJ KACZOROWSKI M-30
28 ANNA SZYSZKA K-20
3308 JANUSZ KRUPA M-40
8937 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
3330 DAMIAN SURDYN M-40
1023 DANIEL GŁEMBSKI M-30
3336 RAFAŁ BŁOCH M-30
6120 ADAM HETEL M-30
3343 ANDRZEJ SOSNA M-40
8982 ZBIGNIEW JAWOROWSKI M-30
8996 MARCIN SMYKOWSKI M-40
9005 ROBERT JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
6490 TYMOTEUSZ PALECZNY M-40
9059 BŁAŻEJ BACIA M-20
9026 GERARD MC DAID M-50
3724 OSKAR SKÓRSKI M-20
9031 MICHAŁ SOŁECKI M-30
9043 NAOFUMI MAKINO M-30
9044 MASAO MATSUSHITA M-30
9093 PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M-30
9117 CZESŁAW ŻEŻNIK M-50
9122 PAWEŁ SZARGIEJ M-30
9139 JUSTYNA GLAUBERT K-30
3449 ROBERT MAKSYMIUK M-40
9096 MAREK DROB M-20
3458 DAMIAN NIKODEM M-20
9245 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-20
3482 DAWID ŻAMOJTUK M-30
9300 DAWID PĘDZIŃSKI M-30
3504 PIOTR WALCZAK M-30
3510 ANDRZEJ CICHY M-20
3597 TOMASZ SZCZEPANIK M-40
9168 JAN MANIKOWSKI M-60
2488 RENATA BAŁDYGA K-20
3536 STAFFAN NILSSON M-40
3542 KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-30
3644 MARCIN ROMANOW M-30
7745 KAROLINA KRYSIAK K-30
3551 MYKHAILO SHEVCHENKO M-20
3555 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M-30
9275 KAROLINA PIÓRO-CHMIELECKA K-40
6168 PAVEL AVERIN M-20
9279 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZUK M-30
3838 ADAM NOWACZYK M-40
3654 MARCIN OPOLSKI M-30
9291 DARIUSZ PAMUŁA M-40
9250 ZBYSZEK SZULC M-40
9256 ALEKSANDRA STAREK K-40
3606 MARIUSZ DAMPC M-20
3634 WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI M-40
3636 ADAM BUTRYN M-40
3642 MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK M-30
9325 MARIUSZ SENDROWSKI M-30
8853 KRZYSZTOF WRZOŁEK M-30
6025 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
6039 ILONA CYTAWA K-40
3655 ROBERT CIEŚLAK M-30
3658 ARKADIUSZ ROMAN M-30
3884 KACPER ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-20
3663 MARCIN CZAJKA M-30
3753 MAREK KUCZERA M-40
6508 KAMIL KOPCIK M-30
6070 CHRISTOPHER SHRYOCK M-30
6084 PAWEŁ PIOSIK M-30
3870 RENATA BĄKIEWICZ K-40
6524 SEBASTIAN KANAFA M-40
6097 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
2038 ROBERT PERLEJEWSKI M-30
3779 MARCIN KSIĄŻYK M-30
3736 MARCIN WARGIN M-20
3938 PAWEŁ PITERA M-30
3744 KAROL KUBIŚ M-40
6160 JACEK GREGAJTYS M-40
6166 ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
3762 PRZEMEK SAJEWSKI M-40
3919 KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
3804 ROBERT JONES M-50
6304 ANETA GŁOWACKA K-20
3792 MARCIN TARLAGA M-30
6212 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
6221 ŁUKASZ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
3839 MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
3800 DAMIAN MACA M-20
6574 MACIEJ STANUSZEK M-30
3829 MARCIN SKUTNIK M-30
6246 KATARZYNA SREBRZYŃSKA K-20
2789 ROMAN TORZEWSKI M-40
6277 BARTOSZ WITCZAK M-30
6290 MARCIN MŁYNARCZYK M-20
6393 MICHAŁ BOCIAN M-20
6546 BOGDAN KLÓSKA M-40
6324 DAWID RASAŁA M-20
6340 KRZYSZTOF PISKORSKI M-30
6351 SEBASTIAN STELMAŃSKI M-20
6392 RADEK KOBIERSKI M-30
3900 MARCIN CYLKE M-30
3903 MICHAŁ KRZOSEK M-30
6367 MARCIN IWANIAK M-40
6372 PAWEŁ DWORAK M-40
6545 PIOTR ŁOŻYŃSKI M-50
3926 MICHAŁ TWORZYDŁO M-20
4819 ADAM SOBCZAK M-30
6577 TOMEK SKÓRA M-30
3944 ELENA CHELAMBITSKAYA K-50
6422 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
9 EZEKIEL OMULLO M-20
5443 KONRAD BUCZYŃSKI M-30