37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7946 ANDRZEJ SPRUCH M-50
- NATALIA JUNGMANN K-20
7958 MARYNA MATAREWICZ K-30
7990 MARCIN NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
8003 EDWARD DYMOKE M-30
8016 ADAM MALCHAREK M-30
8015 BARTŁOMIEJ DAWIDEK M-20
2667 WOJCIECH MACZUGOWSKI M-30
8035 KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
2704 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-20
8042 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M-40
2696 PIOTR ROCŁAWSKI M-30
8059 KATARZYNA REMBOWICZ K-20
8286 MICHAŁ WICZUK M-30
8082 ŁUKASZ MŁYŃCZYK M-30
8077 IRENA KUCHKO K-40
8085 MICHAŁ WACH M-30
2737 ANGELIKA MADURA K-20
8092 MARIUSZ BERENDT M-30
8100 SHLOMO CAMEO M-50
2749 KAZUNORI YANAGISHITA M-40
2767 MILENA ŁUCZKO K-20
8125 MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
8132 DARIUSZ KUBIAK M-30
- TOMASZ KOT M-30
8240 MICHAŁ LIZAK M-30
8161 HUBERT TROCHIMOWICZ M-40
8165 MAREK MALINOWSKI M-20
8188 FRANCESCO TARANTINO M-60
2823 ADAM DOBRZYŃSKI M-20
8201 PIOTR KALISZ M-30
8206 DR NAVIN KUMAR GHOSH M-30
8215 IGOR WASILEWSKI M-40
2919 RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI M-40
8334 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
2894 RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI M-30
8247 ROBERT ZABOROWSKI M-50
8263 MARCIN WYSZKOWSKI M-40
8279 SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-40
2920 PIOTR DZIERLĘGA M-20
8295 PIOTR SŁOKA M-30
2883 KRZYSZTOF MADEJSKI M-20
8307 MICHAŁ MIZERA M-20
8341 MACIEJ CIESIELSKI M-20
8314 JAKUB JÓŹWICKI M-40
8477 RAFAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
8377 PAWEŁ JANIK M-40
8345 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-20
8353 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
8508 FILIP OSADCZUK M-30
2975 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-20
8372 MARCIN NOWAK M-30
3030 LESZEK SZCZYPIOR M-50
2988 STANISŁAW SZULIST M-50
2961 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
2967 DAMIAN BRODNICKI M-30
3023 PRZEMYSŁAW BOGACZ M-30
8516 MAREK TREPKA M-30
2999 WOJTEK GÓŹDŹ M-40
3004 LEIF KARLSSON M-50
8447 ŁUKASZ DE INES M-30
8472 DAMIAN MIKA M-40
8473 WITOLD ALBECKI M-40
8489 RADOSŁAW KASPRZAK M-40
3073 LESZEK BOBIN M-40
3067 PAWEŁ KONIECZNY M-40
1037 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
8545 KATARZYNA AMBROZIAK K-20
3201 KRZYSZTOF KICEK M-50
8559 VERED OFIR K-40
3096 AWOKE MEKONEN M-30
8566 KATARZYNA SŁAWIŃSKA K-40
8584 KINGA MORAWSKA K-30
8591 MAREK ZIELINSKI M-20
9125 GRZEGORZ MIREK M-30
8603 ŁUKASZ NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
3153 PIOTR KUREK M-30
6271 WITOLD TOSIK M-30
3200 PIOTR PIEKARCZYK M-30
8646 JACEK STRUK M-30
3163 PIOTR MAJEWSKI M-30
1012 MARCIN JONIK M-40
3226 JUAN EDUARDO PILATAXI ALMENDARIZ M-50
8672 PAWEŁ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
8770 KRZYSZTOF KIJOWSKI M-30
8697 KAMIL MISZCZUK M-20
3215 MARCIN CHYŁKOWSKI M-30
8764 ADAM RASIAK M-20
8768 ARKADIUSZ SZTYLC M-30
3219 DOMINIKA PERLIŃSKA K-20
8732 BARTOSZ GAŁUSZKA M-30
8737 ZBIGNIEW MARZEC M-30
8750 MONIKA ORIOL-SIGNERSKA K-30
8800 PIOTR ŻOŁĄDŹ M-20
3225 BARTOSZ NOWAK M-30
8786 DARIUSZ LIBIONKA M-50
8827 WALDEMAR MATYSIAK M-60
8810 JACEK MOĆKO M-20
9008 TOMASZ KOMAN M-30
3261 ADRIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
3265 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-30
8894 KRZYSZTOF POTYLICKI M-50
8995 JANUSZ ŚRODA M-50
8866 GRZEGORZ BARAŃSKI M-30
8922 MARCIN BIDA M-30
8880 KATARZYNA SIECZKOWSKA K-40
6171 JADWIGA CZERSKA K-50
8920 PAWEŁ GAWROŃSKI M-30
3301 MAGDALENA BAŁABAŃSKA K-20
3309 DAMIAN GOLIAT M-30
3354 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M-30
9082 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
9103 ARKADIUSZ PADERSKI M-30
6891 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-40
4243 PAWEŁ SUDOMIR M-20
6879 HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK M-30
4250 ADAM GÓRA M-20
4256 MALINA RYBARCZYK K-60
4383 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-30
5119 JERZY OSTROWSKI M-30
6771 ARKADIUSZ WREMBEL M-40
4317 JAKUB LENARCZYK M-30
4327 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-30
4337 MAGDALENA BIELICKA K-30
4345 MATEUSZ WIDZYK M-20
4501 MAGDALENA GÓRNY K-20
4357 PAWEŁ BARCHWIC M-40
4561 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
4531 MICHAŁ BIELAK M-20
4389 BARTOSZ MULAWA M-30
4400 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M-30
4411 GABRIEL WICZKOWSKI M-40
4901 MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M-40
4437 PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
4664 MACIEJ CZERNIELEWSKI M-40
4523 PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI M-30
4745 ŁUKASZ RAUBO M-30
6824 RYSZARD KAWAŁKO M-40
4922 MACIEJ MRÓZ M-20
4724 KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON M-40
4625 MARCIN HERMAN M-30
4612 MATEUSZ POLAK M-20
6869 JOANNA ODOLCZYK K-50
4847 JACEK WRÓBEL M-30
5006 WŁODZIMIERZ DĘBSKI M-40
4674 WALDEMAR ZDUNEK M-50
4684 ANDRZEJ SKROCKI M-30
4760 DANIEL SKOLIMOWSKI M-40
4750 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-20
4737 GRZEGORZ PAWLUK M-20
4754 TOMASZ SZELĄG M-20
4758 RAFAŁ TULWIN M-20
4906 MACIEJ DĘBSKI M-20
4990 MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
4811 EWA SZYDŁO K-40
4894 PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-30
4916 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-40
4852 GERARD ROŻEK M-30
5073 MARCIN BINIENDA M-30
4869 RAFAŁ MÜLDNER M-40
4975 GABRIEL JAREK M-20
4899 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-20
5034 ŁUKASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
6970 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
6973 TOMASZ DAWID M-40
6966 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M-30
5093 ANDRZEJ ZDROJEK M-40
5193 KRZYSZTOF POMYKAŁA M-40
5226 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-40
5138 TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-30
5716 ŁUKASZ SZYSZ M-30
5191 MAREK MARTINOWSKI M-30
9383 SYLWIA KRAWCZYK K-20
2001 KAMIL PAPIERSKI M-20
5713 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-30
9394 KATARZYNA KOSNOWSKA K-40
5708 JADWIGA KLAUZE K-30
5229 WITOSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-20
5238 MARCIN SIENICKI M-30
5311 STEFAN GRABKA M-50
5162 JACEK WRONKA M-30
5167 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
5255 JOACHIM KOPCIK M-20
5175 IRENEUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
5301 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-50
5187 MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-30
5743 ANNA HAŁAS-KRAWCZYK K-30
5402 PAWEŁ ADAMIEC M-50
5377 ZBIGNIEW BARTKOWSKI M-50
5760 KAROLINA MALEWICZ K-40
5770 ŁUKASZ WOJTOWICZ M-20
5776 MACIEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-20
5371 ANDRZEJ KONARSKI M-30
5400 ARTUR ŁUKASIEWICZ M-40
5790 MAREK MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
5805 MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-30
5408 RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M-20
10 DANIEL KIPCHIRCHIR KOMEN M-30
26 LILIA FISKOWICZ K-20
5555 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40