37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7875 JONATHAN BASHER M-20
7918 MARCIN WYSOCKI M-30
7968 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK M-40
2600 ROBERT PAGNANI M-40
7917 MIROSŁAW JACKIEWICZ M-40
7922 DOROTA KNIOŁA K-30
7964 SZYMON KOWALSKI M-30
8128 SEBASTIAN SZPAK M-30
1009 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
2634 AGATA RYBUS K-20
7984 MAREK OGRODOWICZ M-50
2650 MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK M-20
2657 ŁUKASZ CIASNOCHA M-30
8017 PAWEŁ ZIENTAK M-30
2661 RAFAŁ POKROPIŃSKI M-30
2712 MICHAŁ CHLEWIŃSKI M-30
8027 MIROSŁAW KWAPIEŃ M-40
8029 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M-30
8051 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
2695 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
8050 KONRAD KRYSIEWICZ M-20
2717 TOMASZ BIELAWSKI M-30
2784 JAKUB MATEUSZ SARNA M-30
8076 LUKE PENG M-50
8924 MONIKA KAROLAK K-30
8087 JERRY SAŁAMACHA M-30
2741 ANIKA NOJSZEWSKA K-30
8098 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
8112 GOSIA KOTOWICZ K-30
8116 ŁUKASZ ARENDT M-30
8127 PAWEŁ OCHENDZAN M-40
8179 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M-30
2794 SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
8185 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
- KATARZYNA BIZON K-30
2800 MARCIN KOKOSZCZYŃSKI M-30
2805 MACIEJ KARWOWSKI M-30
2917 LUDWIK SENTKIEWICZ M-70
8200 MARTA BUKOWA K-30
2833 SZYMON ŚWIERCZ M-20
8231 TOMASZ WALIGÓRSKI M-40
2869 DAMIAN RODZIŃSKI M-30
8266 MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK M-30
2889 MACIEJ DYSIEWICZ M-40
3090 BERNARD ARSZELEWSKI M-30
8277 AULIKKI NIEMINEN K-50
2877 MICHAŁ ZARĘBA M-20
2880 ROBERT KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
2884 JAN PARANIAK M-60
8305 ROBERT STROJNY M-40
2897 MICHAŁ MISIOR M-20
2980 MARZANNA BORC K-40
8323 ASRAT MAMO M-30
2909 JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK M-30
2914 MARCIN SAFRANOW M-30
2934 ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI M-40
8359 JULIA RAN K-30
8366 TOMASZ BAŃKA M-30
8370 ŁUKASZ GŁĘBICKI M-30
8376 MICHAŁ PAJĄK M-30
2954 JAROSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-40
8389 KAROL OLAWIŃSKI M-30
8395 MARIUSZ MIODUSZEWSKI M-40
8401 KRZYSZTOF RYDZEWSKI M-30
2993 JAKUB KOLCZYŃSKI M-30
8437 MICHAŁ PIETUSZKO M-30
8467 MACIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
8457 KRZYSZTOF CHOLEWIŃSKI M-40
8452 PIOTR PIĘTKA M-40
8493 MARCIN SZKUTA M-30
8471 RAFAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
3034 MARCIN RYŁKO M-30
2523 MATEUSZ TUREK M-20
8533 SEBASTIAN SOŁTYS M-30
4640 JACEK NAGLER M-40
3069 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
3080 MARCIN KOSSEK M-30
8552 ADAM ZACHOWICZ M-40
- DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
3103 MAREK PODESZWA M-40
8668 WATERNAUX DYLAN M-20
8607 TOMASZ GAWRON M-30
8588 MARTA KIJAŃSKA-BEDNARZ K-30
3127 MAREK BATOR M-30
3132 EUGENIA SHEVCHENKO K-30
8639 GRZEGORZ KRUŻ M-40
3148 MAREK BAĆMAGA M-30
3149 WOJCIECH KUC M-30
8643 ALICJA KUKLA-KOWALSKA K-30
8654 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-40
8778 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-20
8686 MARCIN ZACHAJ M-40
8671 DOROTA LEŚNIAK K-30
8691 ITZIK OZER M-40
8798 ROBERT OWCZARSKI M-40
3199 RAFAŁ RYCHTER M-30
8850 ARTUR MIKOWSKI M-40
3273 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
8725 MACIEJ PIETRUKIEWICZ M-20
8833 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
6081 MARCIN MAZUR M-20
8745 MARIUSZ GAJLEWICZ M-30
6678 ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
4939 KONRAD PRZYBYSZ M-20
4352 ELŻBIETA CIEŚLA K-40
4204 WIESŁAW POPŁAWSKI-NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
4210 MICHAŁ ANTUSZEWSKI M-20
4213 SEBASTIAN RZEPKA M-30
6948 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-30
4952 MICHAŁ MIELCZAREK M-30
4529 JERZY WERSEL M-60
4231 MICHAŁ KRASKA M-30
4235 KATARZYNA MARIA KOWALSKA K-30
4497 MKOŁAJ WALESIAK M-40
4380 PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
4960 KASPARAS ZAJANKAUSKAS M-30
4255 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
6804 IWONA STRZELCZYK K-40
4301 SERGIUSZ BOJARCZUK M-20
6770 MACIEJ LIPSKI M-40
4540 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
4323 GRZEGORZ BARTNIK M-30
4334 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
4579 MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
4351 MARCIN POPLAWSKI M-30
4785 KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI M-50
4935 GRZEGORZ DYMEK M-40
4376 ALEKSANDER CHWAŁEK M-30
4388 DANIEL PIETRZAK M-20
4647 MICHAŁ SĄDEL M-20
4409 MAGDALENA CIMOCHOWSKA K-30
5032 KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
6819 DZINTRA SKĀRDA K-20
6815 MARCIN GERC M-40
4912 TOMASZ SIP M-30
4475 ŁUKASZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI M-40
6922 KAMIL ORMAN M-20
4997 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
6919 HANKA MAŁECKA K-40
4585 DOROTA BRZOSTEK K-40
4596 AGATA STRZYŻEWSKA K-20
5013 ŁUKASZ SAWRASEWICZ M-30
4624 MARCIN BIEDKA M-20
4634 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4668 SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAK M-30
4680 ANDRZEJ KUŚNIERZ M-40
4897 PAWEŁ BAGIŃSKI M-20
4708 WOJCIECH SOBIERSKI M-30
4910 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
4739 MARCIN MEDES M-30
4747 AGATA PAPROCKA K-20
6899 ADAM PUĆKO M-30
4769 EWA BARANOWSKA K-40
4794 PIOTR PUCHACZ M-40
4796 MATEUSZ GALIMSKI M-20
5009 TADEUSZ PRZEDWOJEWSKI M-40
4826 MARCIN CHYLIŃSKI M-20
4999 WOJCIECH WĄSOWSKI M-40
4854 HANNA WISZNIEWSKA K-30
4865 ADRIANA MICA K-30
4878 MAREK KOBIAŁKA M-30
6992 EWA KOPROWSKA K-40
6959 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
5077 GRZEGORZ SKORUPSKI M-40
5130 EWA MICHALSKA K-30
5676 KATARZYNA PIETRZAK K-30
5133 JUSTYNA KURCZAB K-20
6994 MARCIN SUWART M-30
5122 ADAM ROGALA M-20
5237 KRZYSZTOF KĘDLARSKI M-40
5142 ŁUKASZ MORGIEL M-20
5190 WIESŁAW SIKORA M-40
5201 BARTŁOMIEJ LISTWOŃ M-30
5208 MONIKA MELCER K-30
5687 ANDRZEJ CHUDECKI M-30
9363 JERZY LEONCZUK M-40
9367 DANIEL SITEK M-20
5189 PIOTR PERNAK M-40
5720 ANNA MILCZAREK K-30
5242 WIKTOR STANKIEWICZ M-30
5160 BARTŁOMIEJ PEPŁOWSKI M-30
5747 BOŻENA JĘDRYCHA K-30
5285 FILIP SANDER M-30
5257 PIOTR KUŁAKOWSKI M-50
5734 JACEK GAJDA M-30
5321 WOJCIECH CŁAPIŃSKI M-40
5422 RAFAŁ GROSS M-40
5284 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K-30
5298 MIREK BRONK M-50
5323 BERNARD LATANOWICZ M-30
5356 DANUTA ZMYJ K-40
5391 IGOR OKILKA M-50
5782 AGATA ŻYCHLIŃSKA K-30
5828 KASIA BĄK K-30
5390 MAREK KOSIOREK M-30
5397 MACIEJ BORSIAK M-20
5419 MAŁGORZATA CIELIŃSKA-MATUSZEWSKA K-40
6 MICHAEL CHEGE M-20
5816 ARTUR GRUNWALD M-30
5825 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODZIEJCZAK K-50