37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAMILA GÓRECZNY K-30
7577 ANNA SASIN K-30
7526 KRZYSZTOF ARENT M-20
2352 EDYTA WOLNICKA K-30
7563 MICHAŁ MIEDZIŃSKI M-40
7592 MACIEJ MACUK M-40
2396 ANNA WOJEWÓDZKA K-20
7608 KATARZYNA ZMOREK-PACAK K-20
2398 RAFAŁ PRZYBYŁ M-20
2405 AMELIA PIETRYKA K-30
6265 KRZYSZTOF BOGUSZ M-30
2155 WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-50
2538 MAREK DRABIŃSKI M-40
7664 BEATA KOSIERB K-40
2437 THOMAS KOEFOED M-30
7678 MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M-30
2456 GRZEGORZ PYSZ M-40
7702 JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
7719 KRZYSZTOF GRYGIEL M-40
2491 AGNIESZKA MACHNIKOWSKA K-20
2494 MACIEJ GRONAU M-30
2509 JAROSŁAW CZAJKOWSKI M-30
7835 MARIAN DZIALAK M-60
2548 BARTOSZ SZYMANIAK M-30
7832 HENRYK KUBASZEWSKI M-60
7788 LECH KOWALEWSKI M-30
7797 IWONA KUBIAK-PIOTROWSKA K-40
7849 PIOTR SIKORSKI M-30
7813 BARTŁOMIEJ STEC M-40
2552 MICHAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
7952 ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK M-40
2576 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
7878 MICHAŁ POŚNIK M-20
7914 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
7897 ADAM PIERAŃSKI M-50
2609 GRZEGORZ KRANKOWSKI M-40
7997 MAGDALENA MACHERZYŃSKA K-40
7923 JENNY FRANK K-20
2638 ROBERT SKORUPSKI M-30
2639 BRONISŁAW KLIMCZAK M-50
7941 ANDRII KULYK M-30
2628 PAWEŁ NIEDBAŁ M-30
7975 ZBIGNIEW MARKOWSKI M-40
2636 PAWEŁ JURAK M-20
- PIOTR SWĘDZIKOWSKI M-40
2653 PRZEMYSŁAW HANDRYSIAK M-20
2777 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
2664 YULIYA MASLYN K-30
8020 JAREK ROKICKI M-40
2673 MARCIN LOSKA M-40
2676 RAFAŁ JAWORSKI M-30
8057 IZABELLA JANIK K-30
8136 JERZY KIEDROWSKI M-50
2726 TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ M-50
2716 KAROLINA KĘPKA K-40
2748 JIRI FILIP M-40
8078 CARLOS FREITAS M-30
2731 LEILI TEEVÄLI K-60
2753 DARIUSZ NOWOTCZYŃSKI M-30
8105 CORALINE POSSO K-20
8102 ITAY ROSENBLIT M-40
2974 GRZEGORZ KLIMIUK M-20
8118 BOGUSŁAW BUJAK M-40
2808 NORBERT CZUBAJ M-20
8134 WANG FEI YEUNG M-40
2790 ANNA OIKARINEN K-20
2816 TOMASZ JANCZYLIK M-20
8154 ARTUR PAROL M-30
8211 PAWEŁ OGRODOWSKI M-30
2817 ANDERS WENNBERG M-20
2825 MACIEJ CICHOŃ M-30
2849 DALIA DELEWSKA K-20
8208 STYLIANI PRIMIKYRI K-30
2927 MIROSŁAW ŚLUZEK M-50
8229 RAFAŁ OLAK M-20
8337 SŁAWOMIR SŁOMA M-40
8260 ARTUR JAKUBIAK M-40
2916 ANDRZEJ GARBACZ M-40
8265 MACIEJ SZUBA M-20
2918 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZCZYK M-30
8388 SAMUEL LAWRENCE M-30
2881 ZBIGNIEW SIEDLACZEK M-50
8300 ANDRZEJ ERNST M-40
8519 DANUTA CWYNAR K-30
8419 NORBERT PUŚLECKI M-40
8525 BARTOSZ GŁÓWKA M-30
8324 DAREK SERWATKA M-40
2910 MIROSŁAW SUDOŁ M-30
8498 PAWEŁ SZMIDT M-20
8355 PAWEŁ NOWIŃSKI M-40
2981 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-30
2944 GRZEGORZ GOMUŁA M-50
8532 JAKUB CICHECKI M-30
8379 ALEKSANDRA KROTOSZYNSKA K-20
2956 ŁUKASZ GREGORCZYK M-30
3941 WIESŁAW FLORCZAK M-60
6365 KASIA SIEDLECKA K-20
6369 MAREK KAWECKI M-40
6412 ANNA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
6374 UWE ZANG M-30
3924 GRZEGORZ KOCYBA M-30
3930 MARIAN STASIUK M-50
6767 RAFAŁ SOWA M-30
3947 LUBOV BOGDANOVA K-50
4047 DARIUSZ RADYM M-40
6427 TOMASZ WNĘK M-30
4054 JAROSŁAW LUBIŃSKI M-20
3970 BOGDAN MIŁEK M-50
3978 KRZYSZTOF BELICA M-50
4000 ALEKSANDER STORC M-30
6576 MATEUSZ PRZYBYŁ M-20
3997 MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-30
6462 MICHAŁ CHYŁKOWSKI M-30
4284 PIOTR ŚMIŁOWICZ M-50
4168 ROBERT DOLNY M-40
4091 EWA JACHOWSKA K-20
6492 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-40
4024 ARTUR GÓŹDŹ M-40
4027 ŁUKASZ GĄDEK M-30
4554 KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI M-40
6864 LINAS SALKAUSKAS M-30
6528 RAFAŁ GRYGORCZUK M-40
6537 RAFAŁ PESTA M-40
4173 ŁUKASZ MAJKOWSKI M-30
6593 TOMASZ PUŁAWSKI M-40
6599 KAROL KACZKOWSKI M-20
4110 ROBERT BIERNAT M-40
6650 MAREK JAKUBIEC M-40
4715 IWONA REK K-20
6796 MAGDALENA FRANZ K-40
4435 KRZYSZTOF KMITA M-30
5072 SATOSHI MIYAKAWA M-30
6631 PAULINA MAKARSKA K-30
6675 KRZYSZTOF GOEBEL M-30
5096 RAFAŁ GARBAT M-30
4427 KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI M-30
6841 ADAM LUPA M-40
6732 WALDEMAR SZUMSKI M-30
6694 RADOSŁAW KOSSAKOWSKI M-40
4214 ADRIAN ATKINSON M-40
4219 PRZEMYSŁAW JAWORSKI M-30
4227 MAREK PIKULSKI M-30
6837 ANITA BANACH K-40
6941 JAROSŁAW WAWRZYKOWSKI M-40
4260 IRENEUSZ BEDYK M-50
6715 ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWSKI M-40
6718 JACEK JAWOREK M-30
6725 KAROL SKOCZYLAS M-30
4541 WOJCIECH BOREK M-50
6765 PIOTR SITEK M-40
4304 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M-60
4314 RAFAŁ POSMAN M-30
4503 ARTUR GAZDA M-20
4326 MARCIN DUDEK M-30
6785 MICHAŁ PANASIK M-40
4502 KATARZYNA PECYNA K-30
4559 PATRYK RUDZIŃSKI M-20
6831 JAKUB FILIPCZYK M-30
4371 KRZYSZTOF HALAGARDA M-20
5090 TYBERIUSZ BIELAŃSKI M-40
4393 DANIEL BRZOZOWSKI M-30
4406 KRZYSZTOF JAROCKI M-40
4643 JUSTYNA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
4428 WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI M-40
4913 ARKADIUSZ NAROJCZYK M-40
4452 ŁUKASZ MATUG M-20
4672 KRZYSZTOF SOLECKI M-40
6947 KRZYSZTOF RZĄŻEWSKI M-40
6826 PIOTR KWAŚNY M-30
4589 SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-30
4575 WALDEMAR NICIŃSKI M-40
4994 JANUSZ OLEJNIK M-40
4602 MATEUSZ WOŹNICZKA M-20
4616 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
6875 ALEKSANDRA HUTA K-20
5002 RADOSŁAW BRODZIK M-30
4676 WOJCIECH ANTONIEWICZ M-30
4704 DARIUSZ ŁOZA M-40
4698 ДИАНА МЫТЬКО K-30
4972 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
4729 JERZY KOZŁOWSKI M-30
4736 WOJTEK WANAT M-40
4751 TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
4772 ADAM CHĘĆ M-30
4775 PIOTR SEKUŁA M-30
4800 GRZEGORZ TARNOWSKI M-30
6906 JOANNA ŚLIWIŃSKA K-20
4832 MICHAŁ TOŁCZYK M-30
4836 ADAM RUSZTECKI M-30
4846 MARTYNA URBAŃSKA K-20
4863 PIOTR WILCZEWSKI M-30
4870 MICHAŁ FURMAŃCZYK M-40
5018 STEFAN BARTOS M-50
6982 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M-30
5087 VOLODYMYR VOVK M-40
3892 ELINA LYYTIKÄINEN K-60
3344 MAGDALENA BUDZISZEWSKA K-30
5075 DARIUSZ DUDEK M-40
6816 ANNA BORAWSKA K-30
5114 PIOTR GRALAK M-40