37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
7824 PETER LOVE M-40
2356 KRZYSZTOF RUCKI M-30
7549 JANUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
7560 SYLWIUSZ MAJCHRZAK M-20
7566 EWELINA GUTOWSKA K-30
2374 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
6272 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
2422 JAKUB BEDNARCZYK M-40
7585 MARTA SUCHODOLSKI K-30
2400 GABRIEL ANIOŁ M-20
2412 BŁAŻEJ KUCIAK M-30
2416 ROMAN AWRYCEWICZ M-50
- MAGGIE COLLINGBORN K-50
7690 TOMASZ WALEROWICZ M-30
2436 SONJA MOGELSVANG K-60
2442 JEAN-YVES EBEL M-50
7697 ARTUR SARAK M-20
7711 ZBIGNIEW ZATORSKI M-30
7718 MARIUSZ GODLEWSKI M-30
7856 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
2529 KAROLINA FRĄCKOWIAK K-30
2492 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-40
7760 MICHAŁ WYBRANIEC M-30
7770 LESZEK STEFANIAK M-40
2515 LESZEK KALINOWSKI M-40
2519 MAREK MICHALIK M-40
2525 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-40
2530 PIOTR PINDEL M-40
7799 WOJCIECH MOŚCIŃSKI M-30
7839 KONRAD DZIK M-30
7855 MICHAŁ BUCIAK M-40
2556 AI ISO M-30
2565 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-30
7873 MARLENA MALINOWSKA K-30
7883 SEBASTIAN SZULC M-40
7887 MAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
7891 MARTA ŻOCHOWSKA K-20
2798 JERZY GŁOWACKI M-60
2605 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-40
2617 MARCIN KWIETNIEWSKI M-20
2622 WILFRIED CRAUWELS M-60
7939 JAKUB BISKUPSKI M-40
7946 ANDRZEJ SPRUCH M-50
- NATALIA JUNGMANN K-20
7958 MARYNA MATAREWICZ K-30
7990 MARCIN NIEDZIAŁEK M-20
8003 EDWARD DYMOKE M-30
8016 ADAM MALCHAREK M-30
8015 BARTŁOMIEJ DAWIDEK M-20
2667 WOJCIECH MACZUGOWSKI M-30
8035 KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
2704 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-20
8042 TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M-40
2696 PIOTR ROCŁAWSKI M-30
8059 KATARZYNA REMBOWICZ K-20
8286 MICHAŁ WICZUK M-30
8082 ŁUKASZ MŁYŃCZYK M-30
8077 IRENA KUCHKO K-40
8085 MICHAŁ WACH M-30
2737 ANGELIKA MADURA K-20
8092 MARIUSZ BERENDT M-30
8100 SHLOMO CAMEO M-50
2749 KAZUNORI YANAGISHITA M-40
2767 MILENA ŁUCZKO K-20
8125 MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
8132 DARIUSZ KUBIAK M-30
- TOMASZ KOT M-30
8240 MICHAŁ LIZAK M-30
8161 HUBERT TROCHIMOWICZ M-40
2818 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
8227 AGATA PAJURA K-40
2834 KAROL KALINOWSKI M-20
8255 ALEKSANDRA BORUSIŃSKA K-30
8233 MATEUSZ SULICH M-20
2857 GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8262 GRZEGORZ SITKO M-20
2874 JAKUB RYBA M-30
8288 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K-30
8294 FILIP MAMCZUR M-30
2886 JÖRGEN NILSSON M-60
2936 RENATA DUSZA K-40
8311 TOMASZ OBERZIG M-30
2929 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
2904 SEBASTIAN KAPELA M-20
2907 ROMAN ALIASKAROV M-20
8346 MAREK WAKULUK M-40
8541 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
2941 KRZYSZTOF CZERSKI M-30
8421 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
8373 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIDER M-30
8418 ADAM JEZIOREK M-40
8384 BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
2960 MACIEJ KUPTEL M-20
6060 JACEK SAK M-40
3903 MICHAŁ KRZOSEK M-30
6367 MARCIN IWANIAK M-40
6372 PAWEŁ DWORAK M-40
6545 PIOTR ŁOŻYŃSKI M-50
3926 MICHAŁ TWORZYDŁO M-20
4819 ADAM SOBCZAK M-30
6577 TOMEK SKÓRA M-30
3944 ELENA CHELAMBITSKAYA K-50
6422 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
3953 ADRIAN JÓŹWIAK M-20
6917 ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
3814 TOMASZ BARTOSIK M-30
4520 TOMASZ PYZIK M-40
6445 PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ M-40
6517 PAWEŁ URBAN M-30
6751 MAREK PAJDOWSKI M-30
8605 ROBERT KAŁUGA M-40
4085 MAGDALENA RUCIAK K-30
4006 INITA BISTROVA K-50
6779 SIMON SMITH M-40
6503 ROBERT KOŻUSZEK M-30
6502 DENIS GIERCZAK M-20
4132 BARTOSZ PIETRZYŃSKI M-30
6653 MAGDA BANACH K-20
6622 MAREK ZASACKI M-20
4039 PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
4838 TOMASZ SERWATKA M-20
5022 DOROTA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-30
6660 JOANNA KORONKIEWICZ K-20
6656 ROMUALD PIETROSIUK M-60
4107 WALDEMAR PIEKARZ M-50
4113 GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
6627 AGATA PLEŚNIAR-KOZŁOWSKA K-30
6647 JAROSŁAW KIEŁBASZEWSKI M-50
4139 JAKUB ZMORZYŃSKI M-30
4713 WŁODZIMIERZ BOGUCKI M-50
4149 MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-30
6664 WOJCIECH BRAKOWIECKI M-40
4588 TOMASZ CECHOWSKI M-30
4264 AMADEUSZ SARNECKI M-20
4201 ŁUKASZ KONDRAT M-20
4207 SEBASTIAN KURZAJAK M-40
6861 ROMAN MARCINIAK M-50
4565 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
4218 AGNIESZKA SULIK K-20
4224 MICHAŁ BARAŃSKI M-40
4229 PIOTR SKRZYPCZAK M-30
4614 KAROLINA RUDLICKA K-20
6891 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-40
4243 PAWEŁ SUDOMIR M-20
6879 HUBERT SKRZYPCZAK M-30
4250 ADAM GÓRA M-20
4256 MALINA RYBARCZYK K-60
4383 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-30
5119 JERZY OSTROWSKI M-30
6771 ARKADIUSZ WREMBEL M-40
4317 JAKUB LENARCZYK M-30
4327 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-30
4337 MAGDALENA BIELICKA K-30
4345 MATEUSZ WIDZYK M-20
4501 MAGDALENA GÓRNY K-20
4357 PAWEŁ BARCHWIC M-40
4561 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
4531 MICHAŁ BIELAK M-20
4389 BARTOSZ MULAWA M-30
4400 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M-30
4411 GABRIEL WICZKOWSKI M-40
4901 MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M-40
4437 PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
4664 MACIEJ CZERNIELEWSKI M-40
4523 PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI M-30
4745 ŁUKASZ RAUBO M-30
6824 RYSZARD KAWAŁKO M-40
4922 MACIEJ MRÓZ M-20
4724 KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON M-40
4625 MARCIN HERMAN M-30
4612 MATEUSZ POLAK M-20
4611 TOMASZ KOCIELIŃSKI M-30
4981 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
5020 KAROL WISZNIEWSKI M-30
5015 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
4686 PRZEMEK GUZIAK M-30
6892 КАТЕРИНА АСТРОУХ K-20
4987 MAREK KUCHARSKI M-40
4726 MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC M-40
5001 PIOTR DARDZIŃSKI M-40
4783 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-30
4763 MICHAŁ LEUSZNIEWICZ M-40
4773 PIOTR MICHAŁKA M-20
5023 WOJCIECH GIL M-40
4795 TOMASZ BRZÓSKA M-30
4809 DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI M-20
4830 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-30
4840 AGNIESZKA BIERNAT K-20
4858 GRZEGORZ MALESZA M-40
4867 TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
4881 KRZYSZTOF KALINOWSKI M-20
6962 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
6960 KAROLINA EPA K-20
6984 JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
5218 PIOTR GAWLIK M-30
5215 MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-20
5116 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
5131 SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
5134 MARLENA MISTEWICZ K-30