37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7002 PIOTR JAFISZOW M-30
2016 MARCIN KACZOROWSKI M-20
7025 KRZYSZTOF ZAJĄC M-30
7338 KRZYSZTOF GWIZDAŁA M-20
2013 JUSTYNA SZACHNOWSKA K-30
7037 JACEK SAKOWICZ M-30
2026 JAKUB KLAWIKOWSKI M-30
7050 ŁUKASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-30
7059 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M-40
6110 MARCUS RANDL M-30
7067 KRZYSZTOF BARTZ M-30
6046 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-30
2340 DAMIAN JANKOWSKI M-20
7083 ROLAND KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
7094 CHRISTOFFER NYMAN M-30
7101 ROMAN GRAD M-30
2065 RICHARD NEALE M-20
8910 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
7131 PAWEŁ PLISZKA M-20
7137 BARTŁOMIEJ RABIŃSKI M-30
2083 MAŁGORZATA KLIMOWICZ-BODYS K-30
2086 WOLFGANG KAPF M-60
7152 MARIUSZ JANKOWSKI M-40
2246 PIOTR CYGAN M-40
7734 ANNA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
7686 JAROSŁAW JUKIEL M-40
7212 PAWEŁ KOZIELSKI M-40
7217 EDWIN ZASADA M-20
7292 PIOTR KRYCZEK M-50
7226 PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-40
2152 MICHAEL JENKINS M-30
7250 KAROLINA NAWROCKA-MICHALCZAK K-30
2162 MARCIN SZEWCZYK M-30
7262 CHERYL MAREK K-60
7268 NORBERT LADINIG M-50
7272 ZBIGNIEW RYDZEWSKI M-40
7322 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-50
2220 JAN ANTONIAK M-30
7296 KAROL WITOWSKI M-30
7582 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-30
2212 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
2239 BOGDAN PIĄTEK M-60
7389 IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-40
2234 WOJCIECH LICHOŃ M-30
7368 MATEUSZ SAKOWSKI M-20
2252 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
7427 KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
2273 ROMAN CICHOŃ M-30
7502 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-30
2428 PAWEŁ SCHRAM M-20
2286 ALTANGEREL LUVSANTSEREN M-60
7565 KAMILA MUCHA K-30
7457 PIOTR CHOJNACKI M-40
7463 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
2307 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
7477 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
2391 SYLWESTER UCIESZYŃSKI M-30
6062 KASIA STOLARSKA K-30
8614 PIERLUCA ROCCHEGGIANI M-40
8637 GRZEGORZ SOKALSKI M-30
9155 PAWEŁ OGRODNIK M-30
8633 ROBERT WOYNOWSKI M-40
3147 MIROSŁAW SOLIWODA M-40
3156 PAWEŁ TRACZYK M-30
3159 PIOTR WOLSKI M-40
8674 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
8658 RAFAŁ ROKOWSKI M-30
8669 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M-40
8689 JAMES OGDEN M-30
8766 PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M-30
8757 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-30
8706 RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
8820 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
5062 DARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
8730 ZOFIA SĘK K-30
8735 WOJCIECH ZYŚ M-20
8744 DARIUSZ KUCHARSKI M-40
8751 MIŁOSZ ZDYBAŁ M-20
8784 VIOLKA BYLICA K-30
3228 RADOSŁAW WOLAK M-30
8789 RYSZARD PROKOP M-40
8808 KWOK FAI ERIC TSANG M-50
9158 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-40
8902 ADAM KOSTARZ M-40
9012 RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-30
3269 MICHAŁ NURZYŃSKI M-40
6122 ARTUR NAPURKA M-30
8863 DAMIAN KWITEK M-20
8898 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-30
8877 WOJCIECH STAROŚCIAK M-40
3293 ANDERS SANDEGÅRD M-40
6496 MARCIN KOMOR M-30
8946 MICHAŁ KORDZIAWA M-20
3307 GRAŻYNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
3319 ROMAN GORALSKI M-40
8978 MAREK DRAPIKOWSKI M-50
8974 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-30
8952 ADAM SEICHTER M-30
8969 TORGEIR RØYNSTRAND M-20
3368 MATEUSZ KRĄPIEC M-20
9025 STEPHANE MOUNIER M-20
3088 ŁUKASZ PERKOWSKI M-30
3415 MARCIN SIBIŃSKI M-40
9071 GRZEGORZ ZEMAN M-40
3397 BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-60
3400 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
9065 EWA KRAUSEL-ZEMAN K-40
3411 MIŁOSZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
3413 PIOTR ZAŃKO M-40
9110 DAGMARA KACPERSKA K-30
3429 ANDRZEJ BONAWENTURCZAK M-40
9076 MAREK KRÓL M-40
9083 JACEK DZIADAK M-40
3448 PAWEŁ LIBER M-30
3454 BŁAŻEJ BUBROWIECKI M-20
9101 MATEUSZ BŁAKAŁA M-20
9136 DARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-40
9123 CEZARY KUPIŃSKI M-40
8224 ADAM SIKORA M-40
3498 JAROSŁAW SCHROEDER M-30
3508 MACIEJ ROWIŃSKI M-20
9145 JOSE MANUEL LOMBAO BLANCO M-30
3514 RADOSŁAW MONACH M-40
6572 MARIUSZ WRONOWSKI M-30
3712 JAN ANIOŁEK M-30
3574 TOMASZ SNOCH M-40
3545 PAWEŁ NOGAJ M-40
3625 RADOSŁAW GAJ M-30
9286 LESZEK ROMANKIEWICZ M-50
9204 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
9207 DAMIAN KUCHARSKI M-20
9210 SHAY ZRIHAN M-40
9281 JERZY LECHOWICZ M-60
9257 MAREK GRABOWSKI M-50
3665 STANISŁAW BĄK M-50
3632 MAYA DE BACKER K-20
9240 RADOSŁAW PIEKARZ M-30
3589 PAWEŁ ŚWITAJ M-40
3767 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-50
3678 RAFAŁ DARSKI M-50
3875 GRZEGORZ GRUSZCZYK M-30
6204 GRZEGORZ MATWIEJCZUK M-20
6139 GRZEGORZ ENGLERT M-30
6200 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-40
3877 BOŻENA CYGAN K-40
9347 ROBERT KRUPIŃSKI M-40
6005 ANDRZEJ STERNIK M-30
6250 ZBYSŁAW KANTORSKI M-40
6145 ROBERT BURDA M-40
6020 PATRICK MÜNZKER M-50
3662 PAWEŁ MISIUREWICZ M-40
3676 MAREK SZTOBRYN M-30
3837 RAFAŁ DLUGOSZ M-30
6069 PIOTR RĘBKOWSKI M-40
3684 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-40
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
6182 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-20
6284 RADOSŁAW GRECZKA M-30
6112 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M-20
6128 BARBARA PLUTA K-30
6645 MAREK REJMAN M-30
6137 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
6152 ANIA SZORC K-70
6159 KRZYSZTOF SZABAT M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KACPRZAK M-20
5099 PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
6178 KATARZYNA NIEMYJSKA K-40
3784 PAWEŁ MILLER M-30
6207 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
5040 MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
6500 DAWID ROGOWSKI M-20
6220 PIOTR CHARĄŻKA M-40
6334 MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA K-50
3847 RADOSŁAW ŻBIKOWSKI M-20
6556 GRZEGORZ IMAŃSKI M-40
3932 JERZY FIDO M-70
6286 JUSTYNA ŚLIWIAK K-20
6273 JOANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
3868 PAWEŁ WILK M-20
6934 MAREK MEWS M-30
3853 JAKUB SUCHOROWIEC M-20
3862 DAMIAN SMĘDA M-20
4143 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-30
3879 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6345 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-40
6353 KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA M-50
6357 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
5746 DANIEL ZYGMOND M-20
5341 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
5300 ZBIGNIEW LAUZER M-50
5439 PAWEŁ MATYSIAK M-30
5358 JAN GÓRSKI M-20
5777 KONRAD ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-40
5382 KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK M-30
5428 ADAM SKUDLIK M-30
5427 JAROSŁAW DURYS M-40
5440 ŁUKASZ PAŁKA M-30
2 BENSON OLOISUNGA M-30
14 NEGASH ABEBE DUKI M-20
5824 DARIUSZ SŁOWIK M-30