37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7092 MARCIN ŚLADEWSKI M-30
2011 JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
2019 MICHAŁ MAŚLONKA M-40
7027 JOANNA IGNACIUK K-30
2108 MIKOŁAJ WOJNA M-30
7044 NYUITO AMANKWAH M-20
2030 MAREK STEFANICKI M-50
7046 SŁAWOMIR KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
7384 ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA M-50
7066 MACIEJ HEROLD M-30
2110 ARKADIUSZ FRANKOWICZ M-30
2052 ARTUR SIERY M-20
2057 DOMINIK CZAPRACKI M-30
7132 LOUIS LU M-30
7107 CRAIG PHAIR M-20
7115 MAGDA WOLNA K-30
2070 ARTUR PIOTROWSKI M-40
7129 ANDREAS CRONE M-40
7153 ZBIGNIEW SOBKA M-30
7143 JAKUB MICHAŁECZKO M-20
7149 PHILIPPE PAGES M-50
7316 ADAM PALKA M-30
7175 MARCIN WŁOSIŃSKI M-30
7492 KRZYSZTOF CZOSNOWSKI M-30
7185 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M-30
7191 JACEK GRABOWSKI M-30
7199 ROBERT WALICKI M-40
7205 ROMAN DUBICKI M-30
7210 DOMINIK KOLASIŃSKI M-20
7221 ANTON KARPINSKYI M-20
7636 MACIEJ SĘK M-30
7411 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-40
2156 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
7630 BARBARA MICHNIEWICZ K-30
7512 KRZYSZTOF ALEKSANDROWICZ M-40
7313 ANNA CHRZĄŚCIK K-30
7381 DANIEL BRODECKI M-20
7280 ANNE-MARIE AVRAMUT K-20
7287 MICHAŁ CHOJECKI M-20
7307 GRZEGORZ GINTER M-30
7304 SYLWESTER RACINOWSKI M-40
2991 MAREK CZYŻOWSKI M-30
2964 MICHAŁ KUCZKOWSKI M-20
2971 JAKUB GRZEGOREK M-40
3024 DARIUSZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
8453 JAN BZDĘGA M-50
3008 ANDRZEJ DOLEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KONIK M-30
8500 SŁAWOMIR TRAMP M-40
9159 KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
3033 MACIEJ RZESZUTEK M-30
8484 MAŁGORZATA KARNAS K-20
3072 MARCIN OKUNIEWSKI M-30
8510 SZYMON MIESZKAŁA M-20
3066 ARTUR LIPIŃSKI M-30
8577 MONIKA KAMAĆ K-40
3089 SŁAWOMIR GROMALA M-40
8625 JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI M-40
3100 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-20
3106 OLAF BIAŁEK M-50
3122 MAŁGORZATA PILIPIONEK K-20
8596 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-30
8640 JACEK POLSKI M-40
8618 EWA KUJAWA K-30
3146 SEBASTIAN KAŹMIERSKI M-30
3178 IRENEUSZ CIBORSKI M-60
6930 EWELINA NAGRABSKA K-20
8680 PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI M-50
3166 JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI M-30
8661 JACEK BRODALKA M-30
8667 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
8944 MARIUSZ KRAŚNICKI M-40
8695 KUBA WOŹNICA M-30
8719 MARCIN GRABOWSKI M-30
8705 TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ M-40
8763 IZABELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
6244 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
8729 DAMIAN DEJA M-20
8851 MARLENA MOLIŃSKA K-40
3204 GRZEGORZ CHĘCIAK M-40
3209 ANDRZEJ PAWLAK M-60
8774 JACEK ŻYCIŃSKI M-60
8783 PAWEŁ ŚWIERBUTOWICZ M-30
8835 ŁUKASZ JONDERKO M-30
8795 MIROSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
8824 SIARHEI SAVINICH M-30
6400 ZBIGNIEW GRYMUZA M-50
5067 MACIEK FORMELA M-20
8852 MARCIN BIAŁEK M-40
8979 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
8914 WOJCIECH SZMIDT M-20
8876 JULITA WLOSZCZYNA K-20
8881 BARTOSZ MORZYK M-30
3296 VIKTOR KÄRNSTRAND M-20
3466 MARIUSZ RZEPKO M-30
8901 PAULA DERKUS K-20
9046 DANIEL MAŁŻ M-20
8942 DAVID SCHWARZ M-30
3333 MAREK CZYŻ M-50
9041 ADAM OSIAK M-20
3376 MARCIN WASĄŻNIK M-30
8970 KRYSTIAN KULCZYCKI M-40
3374 PATRYK SÓJKOWSKI M-20
3372 JACEK RZEPKA M-20
3715 MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-30
3717 GRZEGORZ NAROJEK M-30
3459 VLADIMIR KUZIN M-60
3395 YAUHENI YAROMIN M-20
3522 BARTOSZ PAC M-30
9062 BARTOSZ WOJTALEWICZ M-20
3409 TOMASZ SABLINSKI M-50
9057 MICHAŁ SZUMIŁO M-30
3422 KASIA WOJDAT K-30
3428 CZESŁAW BŁASZCZYK M-50
9116 KRZYSZTOF WINNICKI M-30
9085 ANNA GÓRSKA K-20
9186 KONRAD WULLERT M-30
6018 TOMASZ ŻYŁOWSKI M-40
2014 JÓZEF CIEŚLAK M-50
3462 PRZEMYSŁAW BOLIGŁOWA M-30
3481 KRZYSZTOF CZUBA M-40
3486 ANDRZEJ ŚWIDERSKI M-30
3521 ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M-40
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-50
3686 KRZYSZTOF JĘDRZEJAK M-20
9151 MICHAŁ ŚLĘZAK M-30
3516 GUERINO CERRETANI M-40
9175 PAWEŁ PAWLAK M-40
9185 MARCIN LIPIŃSKI M-30
9190 MICHAŁ GIERSZ M-30
3543 PAWEŁ TULIK M-40
3547 PAWEŁ GRZESIK M-30
3601 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-50
9282 JACEK WENSIERSKI M-40
3608 KAZIMIERZ NIEMCZYK M-50
3609 MARCIN PARZYSZEK M-30
3571 ADAM KOSIOREK M-40
3578 MATEUSZ SUŁECKI M-20
9228 TOMASZ FIK M-20
3586 TOMASZ ORLIŃSKI M-30
9246 OLA MAJCHRZAK K-20
9252 MAREK JANUSZEWSKI M-40
9342 WOJCIECH BRONIEK M-40
9304 PIOTR JASZCZERSKI M-50
2002 MAREK KLIMAS M-50
9316 WALDEMAR KAMIŃSKI M-40
6851 DARIUSZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
9334 MARIUSZ GAC M-30
- PIOTR ŻUCHOWSKI M-40
2350 SZYMON KOWALSKI M-20
6135 ROBERT STRZELECKI M-40
3725 MATEUSZ SZWECH M-20
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-50
6331 ADRIAN KLINKUSZ M-30
3673 WOJCIECH REGULSKI M-50
6057 ROBERT KIBART M-40
6068 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-30
3699 TADEUSZ SAROSIEK M-70
5054 LESZEK DONIGIEWICZ M-60
6606 MICHAŁ GIERSZEWSKI M-30
6115 MARIA GRABOWSKA K-40
6570 PAWEŁ GRUZA M-30
6163 TOMASZ ARAK M-30
3775 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
3786 ROBERT BRYJA M-40
3747 MICHAŁ SKOWROŃSKI M-30
6180 JANUSZ KRAJEWSKI M-50
5110 PIOTR SIBORENKO M-40
5118 BARTŁOMIEJ FLISIKOWSKI M-40
9357 MAREK ADAMCZEWSKI M-40
5704 ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-40
5336 MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
5672 DANIEL KIERUCZENKO M-30
5335 JAROSŁAW OLENIAK M-40
5692 CELENE LOO K-40
9371 WOJCIECH KŁOSOWSKI M-30
9366 PIOTR PIETRZAK M-40
5151 PATRYK DUDZIC M-20
9354 MICHAŁ PŁACHYTKA M-30
5152 ŁUKASZ GORBACZ M-30
5156 JOLANTA PACZKOWSKA K-40
5262 MARIUSZ MALEC M-30
5725 PIOTR PISARCZYK M-20
- KEREN HAY K-40
5351 JAKUB NIWIŃSKI M-30
5347 BENEDETTO PATTI M-40
5274 MIKOŁAJ CHRUSZCZEWSKI M-30
5283 MATEUSZ GUT M-20
5367 ANNA STAWSKA K-30
5754 MATEUSZ GREGORSKI M-20
5357 PRZEMSYŁAW MAKSIM M-30
5348 GLADYS JEPKURUI BIWOTT K-30
5393 MARCIN BRANKIEWICZ M-20
5375 AGNIESZKA WALCZAK K-30
5797 PAWEŁ BERNHARD M-40
5401 MARTA DZIK K-30
5801 MARIA ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA K-30
5811 MATEUSZ MIELCZAREK M-20
5421 SEBASTIAN BENDER M-30
5432 JAROSŁAW MALINOWSKI K-50