37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7356 JUREK MIELNICZEK M-30
7241 RACHAEL MELL K-20
7251 MACIEJ KROGULEC M-20
2168 KORDIAN BOBOWSKI M-30
7263 MATEUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-20
- MAREK GRĄDZKI M-30
2193 BARTŁOMIEJ DANEK M-40
2195 DARIUSZ ŁOZA M-40
7288 DAMIAN ROSIAK M-30
7300 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M-30
2235 ARTUR WOŁKOWSKI M-40
7329 STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2213 KRZYSZTOF GROTKOWSKI M-50
7343 WOJCIECH WISNIOWSKI M-30
2254 NINA COOPER K-20
7415 MAREK FURTACZ M-60
2236 KRZYSZTOF KONIEC M-40
2504 ANDRZEJ JUSZCZYK M-50
2249 PIOTR BOROWIECKI M-50
2251 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-40
2274 STANISŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-50
7435 MARCIN MASLOWSKI M-40
2287 BARTŁOMIEJ GŁODEK M-30
7461 MONIKA MICHALSKA K-30
2312 ANDREW REILLY M-30
2303 ZENON SZNAJDER M-50
7470 CZAREK BRZOZOWSKI M-40
7478 JOANNA SLIWKA K-30
7494 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-20
2330 MONIKA KRZEMIŃSKA K-30
7520 DOMINIK DROZDOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ MAZUREK M-30
2410 KATARZYNA WYRWAŁ - SOLIWODA K-30
2489 RENATA KOWALSKA K-20
7559 KRZYSZTOF BUDZYŃSKI M-30
2370 KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN M-40
2373 MORTEN HOLM M-40
6267 WALDEMAR KACZMAREK M-30
2386 ZBIGNIEW BUCZEK M-40
7586 AGATA SUCHODOLSKI K-30
2411 JEAN-NICOLAS GILLES M-30
7725 MAŁGORZATA JANOTA-PALUSIŃSKA K-40
6259 KAROL ŚWIETLICKI VEL WĘGOREK M-30
7703 AGNIESZKA DELĄG K-30
- HONG JIANG K-30
2434 MARCIN GUL M-40
2441 PAWEŁ MIJAKOWSKI M-40
7687 ZBYSZEK SOKOŁOWSKI M-40
7696 PAWEŁ KOPIEC M-40
2464 ROBERT NIESSNER M-40
7753 MAREK DĘBSKI M-30
7858 ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-40
7754 KAMIL JASIŃSKI M-30
2487 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-40
7859 MARCIN SYPEREK M-40
7767 TOMÁŠ HELLER M-30
5044 ARTUR MICHALAK M-30
7841 IZABELA RZOŃCA K-40
7831 JERZY JAKUBIAK M-50
7785 HIMANSHU SAREEN M-30
7792 HANNU TOHNI M-50
7796 FRANK RICHTER M-30
2551 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-50
2555 RAFAŁ PODOLEWSKI M-40
2564 KRZYSZTOF ROZALCZYK M-30
7862 MACIEJ BOCZKOWSKI M-40
2582 WOJCIECH OPALA M-40
7886 PRZEMYSŁAW CARUK M-40
7894 JAN M. MIODOŃSKI M-20
7942 MARCIN TOKARSKI M-30
7978 PAWEŁ STACHURSKI M-30
7966 KATARZYNA MŻYK K-40
2621 PIOTR SIUDA M-30
7936 ANDRZEJ SZWARC-BEREŻECKI M-60
2626 ANNA KIEŁBASIŃSKA K-30
2633 MARTA RUDOWICZ K-30
2644 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
8005 KAMILA KAMIŃSKA K-30
8923 RAFAŁ KAŁUŻA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF OZGA M-40
8931 JACEK KĘPKA M-40
8013 MAREK POLAK M-40
3059 MATEUSZ KRUPIŃSKI M-20
8024 PAULINA GADAMSKA-KABATA K-30
8030 MARCIN PASIKOWSKI M-30
2688 KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK M-60
8047 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
2701 RUI CABRAL K-60
8108 ALEKSANDER POLAKOWSKI M-30
2711 KAROLINA NESKA K-20
2727 ARTUR CISZKOWSKI M-20
8119 KRZYSZTOF KARKOWSKI M-40
2736 GABRIEL RUDNIK M-20
2755 BARTEK KOZLOWSKI M-30
8099 SIMONE TERRENO M-40
8171 MICHAŁ PISKORZ M-20
6063 TOMASZ SZELĄG M-40
3682 PIOTR CWOJDZIŃSKI M-30
6077 ANNA AST K-20
3851 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
3732 GRZEGORZ HAŁADEWICZ M-30
6179 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-20
3094 TADEUSZ GŁUPCZYK M-40
6129 PAWEŁ KĘSKA M-50
3738 ŁUKASZ BINISZEWSKI M-30
6189 PIOTR WIATR M-40
6151 DAMIAN JAJKO M-30
6308 BOGUSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI M-70
5031 DARIUSZ NOWAK M-40
3840 MACIEJ EDWARD PIOTROWSKI M-30
3772 ARTUR PUPKA M-50
3961 MICHAŁ ZIELASKOWSKI M-30
6202 GRZEGORZ URBAŃCZYK M-40
6305 DARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-20
6211 WOJTEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
4088 JAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-50
6274 MAREK STRUMIŃSKI M-50
6232 ŁUKASZ KOPEĆ M-20
5046 WIESŁAW SZELĄG M-40
3807 WIKTOR SZTUKA M-30
6245 RAFAŁ JANISZEWSKI M-20
6423 MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
6472 JAROSŁAW KUŚ M-30
6310 EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
6314 JERZY KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
6319 KRZYSZTOF JAKIMOWICZ M-50
6584 AGATA HEBDA K-30
6342 BEATA KOŹLICKA K-20
6397 ADAM BZÓWKA M-40
4673 KRZYSZTOF KOCISZEWSKI M-50
6358 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU M-30
3940 SEBASTIAN ŻWAN M-20
6682 ADAM JAC M-40
6927 SŁAWOMIR SIODŁAK M-40
3916 JACEK HADAM M-40
6812 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
6893 HUBERT ADAMOWICZ M-40
6428 JUSTYNA WRÓBEL K-30
6414 KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-50
4940 PIOTR BOGUSZ M-20
3952 TOMASZ ROLEWICZ M-30
4081 ARKADIUSZ JAJUGA M-40
3967 STANISLAU HAMZIUK M-20
6668 KINGA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
3985 JACEK KASPRZYK M-30
4083 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-60
4087 WOJCIECH ADAMSKI M-60
4080 BARTŁOMIEJ CIECHOMSKI M-30
6465 MAGDA KRAJEWSKA-SUSKIEWICZ K-40
4005 MICHAŁ TRAPP M-20
4341 GRZEGORZ KOS M-30
6830 PAWEŁ REJAK M-20
4161 MAREK DOROBISZ M-40
6505 PATRYK GRUDNIEWSKI M-20
6515 PIOTR JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
6639 KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI M-50
6637 DARIUSZ ŻUGAJEWICZ M-40
4152 ROBERT PROKOPIUK M-40
6747 SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M-40
6591 ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
6670 JANUSZ CZERNIAK M-50
7327 JACEK ILECKI M-30
4114 MARCIN BIEROŃ M-30
4193 WŁODEK LEGUTKO M-40
4175 JANUSZ WACNIK M-40
4274 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
6625 NATALIA PIASTA-SERAFIN K-30
6998 ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
6798 MICHAŁ DUTKIEWICZ M-30
4191 TOMASZ WINIECKI M-40
6795 JACEK MAZIUK M-50
5005 WITOLD CHYC M-40
4205 WOJCIECH HRUŚWICKI M-50
4850 MARCIN POPEK M-20
6829 SŁAWOMIR MOJSIEWICZ M-30
4483 JACEK KARAMUCKI M-30
4223 WOJCIECH STERNAK M-30
6706 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-40
6710 KRZYSZTOF TOMASZEWSKI M-50
4236 MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-20
4564 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M-30
4563 DMYTRO FOMIN M-30
4508 ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-40
5048 RAFAŁ JASINSKI M-30
6835 MATEUSZ STEFAŃSKI M-20
6768 KASIA ARCHACKA K-40
4310 EWA BRES-NIEWADA K-30
6780 ROBERT KOWALSKI M-30
6782 MARCIN DERING M-20
4336 WIKTOR GAJDUS M-30
4344 PATRYK WASILCZYK M-20
4350 TOMASZ SADLIK M-20
4556 ANDRZEJ ŻACH M-50
4365 MARCIN SOCHA M-30
4377 BARTOSZ DYBOWSKI M-30
1170 SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-30
6820 JANUSZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
6805 AGNIESZKA KOSTRZEWA K-20
4418 PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ M-30
4438 MICHAŁ DZIADCZYK M-40