37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7736 ZBIGNIEW DRAGAN M-50
7801 JAROSŁAW TURŁO M-50
7742 MACIEJ TRUDNOWSKI M-40
2493 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
2500 ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
2508 ANNA CABAN K-20
2522 ROMA NAWROCKA K-40
2586 PAWEŁ MALESA M-40
2579 KRZYSZTOF SZCZERBA M-40
3771 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-50
7793 NATALIA KIELAK K-20
2535 BEATA CIOSEK K-40
2575 JACEK GIERLACH M-20
2574 TOMASZ PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
2557 JANUSZ PAWLAK M-50
7870 PAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF CIUBAK M-50
7925 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-30
7876 IZABELA PAWLAK K-30
7888 EWELINA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-20
7915 MAKSYM TARASEVYCH M-30
7895 ROBERT POLAŃSKI M-30
2614 SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
7912 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
2616 ROBERT OSTAP M-20
7931 ADAM SZWEDA M-30
7976 DANIEL JUNGMANN M-30
7959 MACIEJ BOBOWICZ M-30
2677 JAROSŁAW KOCIEL M-40
2652 BOGUSŁAW KUKIEŁKA M-30
8135 MACIEJ WNUK M-30
3060 KAMIL RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
2662 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-40
2683 ROBERT SENGER M-30
8054 TOMASZ HECMAN M-20
8043 AMY READING K-20
2697 DEBRA GEORGE K-40
2708 PATRYK KACZMARSKI M-20
8081 ANDRZEJ SOMINKA M-40
2720 AMELIA KALUKIEWICZ K-40
8096 AMNON TSURI SCHUSTER M-40
2738 BARTŁOMIEJ MATYSIAK M-30
8523 RYSZARD BARAN M-50
6049 MAREK GRYGORUK M-40
2824 ADRIAN WRZESZCZ M-40
8146 EMMA FERRY K-30
8152 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
2801 MARCIN MICHALIK M-60
8165 MAREK MALINOWSKI M-20
8188 FRANCESCO TARANTINO M-60
2823 ADAM DOBRZYŃSKI M-20
8201 PIOTR KALISZ M-30
8206 DR NAVIN KUMAR GHOSH M-30
8215 IGOR WASILEWSKI M-40
2919 RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI M-40
8334 MAŁGORZATA KSIĘŻOPOLSKA K-40
2894 RAFAŁ SUCHOWIRSKI M-30
8247 ROBERT ZABOROWSKI M-50
8263 MARCIN WYSZKOWSKI M-40
8279 SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M-40
2920 PIOTR DZIERLĘGA M-20
8295 PIOTR SŁOKA M-30
2883 KRZYSZTOF MADEJSKI M-20
8307 MICHAŁ MIZERA M-20
8341 MACIEJ CIESIELSKI M-20
8314 JAKUB JÓŹWICKI M-40
8477 RAFAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
8377 PAWEŁ JANIK M-40
8345 BARTOSZ GANCARZ M-20
8353 ARKADIUSZ KALIWODA M-40
8508 FILIP OSADCZUK M-30
2975 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-20
8372 MARCIN NOWAK M-30
3030 LESZEK SZCZYPIOR M-50
2988 STANISŁAW SZULIST M-50
2961 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
2967 DAMIAN BRODNICKI M-30
3023 PRZEMYSŁAW BOGACZ M-30
8516 MAREK TREPKA M-30
2999 WOJTEK GÓŹDŹ M-40
3004 LEIF KARLSSON M-50
8447 ŁUKASZ DE INES M-30
8472 DAMIAN MIKA M-40
8473 WITOLD ALBECKI M-40
8489 RADOSŁAW KASPRZAK M-40
3073 LESZEK BOBIN M-40
3067 PAWEŁ KONIECZNY M-40
1037 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
8545 KATARZYNA AMBROZIAK K-20
3201 KRZYSZTOF KICEK M-50
8559 VERED OFIR K-40
3096 AWOKE MEKONEN M-30
8566 KATARZYNA SŁAWIŃSKA K-40
8584 KINGA MORAWSKA K-30
8591 MAREK ZIELINSKI M-20
4159 GRZEGORZ KUŚMIERZ M-30
4014 TOMASZ SIWKO M-20
4020 JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
4180 LECH KOMENDA M-30
4031 MIKOŁAJ WOŹNIAK M-30
4035 ARTUR BIERNACKI M-40
4038 JAKUB KACIŁOWICZ M-30
6536 KAMILA HOLAK K-30
6866 KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI M-30
4280 ADAM ŚMIGIERA M-40
6614 SZYMON MAZUREK M-30
8002 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
4620 MARIUSZ BODUCH M-30
4123 PRZEMYSŁAW KIERKOWSKI M-30
6616 JAREK WELMAN M-50
6621 JAROSŁAW WNĘK M-20
6740 WALDEMAR MICHALAK M-40
4146 PIOTR CYPRYAŃSKI M-20
4268 TOMASZ BLADOS M-30
4609 SŁAWOMIR SZWEDA M-40
4195 KAROL KĄCKI M-30
5305 DARIUSZ LAKSA M-30
4206 IVAN DZIEMIANCZYK M-20
6692 PIOTR KORCZAK M-30
6882 PIOTR GRZELCZYK M-30
4742 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
4225 ZDZISŁAW SARNA M-40
4313 WAWRZYNIEC RYBAK M-30
4232 PAWEŁ MIKULSKI M-20
6849 KATARZYNA BLUSZCZ K-20
4525 SYLWESTER CZAJKOWSKI M-50
6860 JAKUB ORŁOWSKI M-30
6723 JERZY BIDERMAN M-20
4257 ADAM KOZŁOWSKI M-20
4470 MARIUSZ BREWKA M-30
4849 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-30
4311 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
4319 BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI M-40
4610 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
4339 RAFAŁ KRĘGIEL M-40
4876 MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ M-30
4356 TOMASZ UZARSKI M-30
4402 ANDRZEJ NOWAK M-40
4370 ADAM PAWLUCZYK M-20
4534 PIOTR KĄCKI M-40
6803 KAROLINA RADZISZEWSKA K-20
4401 PIOTR ZABOREK M-30
4469 PIOTR GĄSOWSKI M-50
4425 JAKUB LIS M-40
6808 AGNIESZKA WIELGUS K-30
4456 MICHAŁ WALCZEWSKI M-40
4670 MAREK PASTWA M-50
4474 MAREK WAKUŁA M-40
4482 MICHAŁ PIETRUS M-20
4526 MACIEJ CHUDZIK M-40
6850 TOMASZ LISZEWSKI M-30
4722 ADAM WASIEWICZ M-30
4599 KAROL ZABŁOCKI M-20
6869 JOANNA ODOLCZYK K-50
4847 JACEK WRÓBEL M-30
5006 WŁODZIMIERZ DĘBSKI M-40
4674 WALDEMAR ZDUNEK M-50
4684 ANDRZEJ SKROCKI M-30
4760 DANIEL SKOLIMOWSKI M-40
4750 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-20
4737 GRZEGORZ PAWLUK M-20
4754 TOMASZ SZELĄG M-20
4758 RAFAŁ TULWIN M-20
4906 MACIEJ DĘBSKI M-20
4990 MARIUSZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
4811 EWA SZYDŁO K-40
4894 PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-30
4916 AGNIESZKA KERNER K-40
4852 GERARD ROŻEK M-30
5073 MARCIN BINIENDA M-30
4869 RAFAŁ MÜLDNER M-40
4975 GABRIEL JAREK M-20
4899 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-20
5034 ŁUKASZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
6970 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
6973 TOMASZ DAWID M-40
6966 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M-30
5093 ANDRZEJ ZDROJEK M-40
5193 KRZYSZTOF POMYKAŁA M-40
5226 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-40
5138 TOMASZ SMOŁUCH M-30
5716 ŁUKASZ SZYSZ M-30
5191 MAREK MARTINOWSKI M-30
9383 SYLWIA KRAWCZYK K-20
2001 KAMIL PAPIERSKI M-20
5713 ROBERT STYKOWSKI M-30
9394 KATARZYNA KOSNOWSKA K-40
5708 JADWIGA KLAUZE K-30
5229 WITOSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-20
5238 MARCIN SIENICKI M-30
5311 STEFAN GRABKA M-50
5162 JACEK WRONKA M-30
5167 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
5255 JOACHIM KOPCIK M-20
5175 IRENEUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-50
5301 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-50
5187 MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI M-30
5743 ANNA HAŁAS-KRAWCZYK K-30
5402 PAWEŁ ADAMIEC M-50
5377 ZBIGNIEW BARTKOWSKI M-50
5760 KAROLINA MALEWICZ K-40