37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7259 MARCIN NOZDRYŃ-PŁOTNICKI M-30
2191 DARIUSZ A. KOSIOR M-40
2253 PIOTR KOWALSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI M-60
7521 ŁUKASZ OLEWNIK M-20
2260 KRZYSZTOF ŻOCHOWSKI M-50
7290 MIROSŁAW MOŚCICKI M-40
7303 DOROTA DOBOSZ K-30
- MATEUSZ FUKIET M-20
7333 TOMASZ ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
7352 MACIEJ WIERZCHOWSKI M-40
7345 MAREK SUCHOMSKI M-40
7396 MARCIN SUCHARKIEWICZ M-20
6762 ADAM CHUDZIŃSKI M-30
7375 SZYMON REICHERT M-30
7391 TOMASZ ŁUKASIK M-20
7403 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
2270 DAWID KOĆWIN M-20
- DAVID BEHAYA M-40
7431 ALEJANDRA PASCUAL-GARRIDO K-30
2283 MICHAŁ SUTUŁA M-30
7447 ŁUKASZ SZTERN M-30
2293 PRZEMYSŁAW SIKORA M-30
2297 MARCIN KAWAŁKOWSKI M-30
2309 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
7506 TOMASZ ŚWINIARSKI M-40
7475 URMAS KOKK M-50
7511 SEBASTIAN RAJEK M-30
7595 SEBASTIAN CZUPRYŃSKI M-20
6403 AGNIESZKA DZIEDZIC K-40
7532 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-40
7540 MARIA FERENIEC K-20
2394 ROBERT BAJOR M-40
7554 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M-30
2367 MACIEJ KRZYMIŃSKI M-30
7573 JACEK GERKA M-30
2382 YORAM DAR M-50
7583 PAWEŁ BETANSKI M-40
7602 MICHAŁ OSTRUSZKA M-30
2408 JAROSŁAW MARCZUK M-40
2415 ŁUKASZ WOJTKOWIAK M-30
7643 NICK HUGHES M-40
7652 ZYBI ŚCISŁOWSKI M-40
2459 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-20
7667 MARCIN GAŁĄZKA M-30
7681 ADAM BEDNARZ M-20
- ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
7708 MIKOŁAJ NEJKAUF M-30
2472 YVES MAREL M-50
7724 JOHN ROPELEWSKI M-40
2506 KRZYSZTOF SIKORA M-20
2486 IAN STEPHEN M-60
7811 MIROSŁAW PILARZ M-40
7765 MIROSŁAW SIP M-50
4552 WIESŁAW PAPROCKI M-50
7777 BARBARA UŁASEWICZ K-40
7823 WOJCIECH SIEMASZKO M-30
7830 MAREK GÓRNY M-60
7806 KRZYSZTOF FILIPOWSKI M-30
7794 SEBASTIAN WĘGŁOWSKI M-20
2547 ANDRZEJ WITKOWSKI M-30
2559 ARKADIUSZ ŚLEDŹ M-40
7826 WIESŁAW WASIAK M-50
7845 JOANNA KARSKA K-30
2569 ARTUR NABIERZYŃSKI M-50
7880 JUSTYNA OGRODNICZUK K-20
7889 MARIUSZ KARMELITA M-30
2597 PAUL DINGWALL M-40
7907 ANDRZEJ KOŁODYŃSKI M-30
7972 ANDRZEJ ZIĄBKA M-40
7957 MARZENA WĘSIERSKA-MUŁYK K-30
7933 PAUL MCMILLAN M-40
7943 PIOTR KACEJKO M-60
7948 ANDRZEJ DOLATA M-30
2631 MARK GASPERSICH M-40
7981 ANDRÉ VAN DER NEUT M-40
7993 WOJCIECH MAŁECKI M-30
8004 GRZEGORZ KORDUS M-20
2658 KONRAD ZAREWICZ M-30
8021 LUKÁŠ MUTL M-20
1972 PAWEŁ MEJ M-40
8037 RADOSŁAW MIGDAŁ M-30
8038 MICHAŁ ŁOŚ M-30
- MARTA KULIGOWSKA K-30
8061 SIMON HANSEN M-30
8088 PIOTR BLANK M-30
2715 MACIEJ JAGUSIAK M-30
8083 GUNNAR DAHLFORS M-50
8090 MARCIN ZIEMECKI M-30
2764 MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI M-30
2762 ARTUR DOBIECKI M-40
2756 JANUSZ LIDZBARSKI M-30
2769 MARCIN POTERA M-30
8178 KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-40
8137 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M-30
8141 DOUG CARRELL M-50
3817 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-30
3729 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
3708 WIOLETTA PLATA-FĄFEREK K-40
6126 RAFAŁ POGORZELSKI M-30
3735 WIESŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
6136 ADAM WEJKNIS M-30
3782 RAFAŁ TYDA M-50
6157 ROBERTO JIMENEZ ESTUDILLO M-40
3754 ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
6283 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-50
6298 GRZEGORZ NAWACKI M-30
6192 GRZEGORZ MOLENDOWSKI M-30
3955 MICHAŁ SKRĘTA M-20
6276 MARTA WOLAK K-30
6759 TOMASZ KWAPIŃSKI M-40
6507 MAREK DĄBROWSKI M-30
4129 RADOSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-50
6235 MAREK BATOR M-40
3803 MAREK FIDO M-40
6252 MIROSŁAW PEDRYS M-40
3813 RAFAŁ TYLEK M-40
3823 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-40
6544 KAMIL PAPIERSKI M-20
4001 PIOTR KUCHTA M-20
4051 WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
6547 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI M-50
3910 PIOTR PORĘBSKI M-40
3878 MARCIN ZAŁÓG M-30
4166 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
4605 ARTUR SENATOR M-30
6794 DANIEL PAWELEK M-40
6361 KAROL KAMIŃSKI M-30
3939 JACEK GALUS M-40
6409 ROMAN KOWALSKI M-30
6910 ARKADIUSZ SZAFRANSKI M-30
6565 PIOTR DŁUBAŁA M-30
3927 ANNA NASIENIAK-CZECH K-30
6931 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-30
4117 KAMIL GIERACH M-30
4941 PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI M-30
3951 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
4015 BARTOSZ STASIKOWSKI M-30
3966 ADAM ŻYREK M-30
3974 KAZUSA AMEMIYA M-30
6443 MARCIN ONSOWICZ M-30
2972 ARTUR OLEK M-40
4156 MICHAŁ SALAK M-30
6460 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI M-30
6463 ANDRZEJ BURDA M-30
4004 PIOTR BIAŁECKI M-30
4283 DORIAN GRZYB M-20
6895 DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
4144 ROMAN CZABORYK M-30
6638 SEBASTIAN WAWRZEŃCZYK M-30
4282 RADOSŁAW PŁAZA M-30
6519 TOMASZ OLCZAK M-40
6525 MACIEJ CZEKAJ M-20
4505 WITOLD PRZYTOCKI M-50
6825 RADEK ROZUM M-30
6657 TOMASZ WOJENKA M-30
5027 PAWEŁ POCZEWSKI M-40
4517 RADOSŁAW ZGIET M-40
4278 ROBERT ZEBZDA M-30
4169 SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
6610 ŁUKASZ BRAMBOR M-30
6744 IZABELLA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-40
4141 MARCIN MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
6629 ZBIGNIEW SANKOWSKI M-40
4157 JERZY SIEKIERA M-30
6676 PIOTR JASKÓLSKI M-30
4266 GABOR KARBOWNIK M-20
6685 TOMASZ BRZEZICKI M-30
4516 MARCIN GRZEWIŃSKI M-40
6688 RAFAŁ KRASNOWSKI M-20
6766 JACEK WOJTAS M-30
4216 ARKADIUSZ PRACH M-40
6700 MIROSŁAW GARBACZ M-40
6704 AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-40
4230 LESZEK BIELAWSKI M-30
4234 ADAM WNĘK M-50
6713 JAKUB KORNET M-30
6717 JAKUB MIELNICZEK M-30
4249 ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK M-20
4378 MICHAŁ ZGIET M-50
6903 PATRYCJA BAŃSKA K-20
4528 MARIAN ŚCIBOR M-40
6769 TOMASZ DŁUGOŁĘCKI M-40
6778 HANNA MUERAU-NOWICKA K-50
4322 JON JORGENSEN M-40
4332 MARCIN ZACIEWSKI M-40
6855 PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI M-30
4543 ARTUR OSTROWSKI M-30
4518 TOMASZ ŚWIĘTEK M-30
4367 TOMASZ WRÓBEL M-40
4463 GRZEGORZ KOŃCZYK M-30
4386 JERZY ŁOPATYŃSKI M-40
4662 RAFAŁ STALMACH M-40
4416 PIOTR PACHNIK M-30
4911 DARIUSZ MAZUR M-40
6810 MARIUSZ KRUPCZYŃSKI M-50
4986 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
4667 SŁAWOMIR PAPKA M-50
4481 SERGII GOLEI M-20
4921 EWA MISIACZEK K-40