37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2544 JERZY GOLIK M-50
7819 EMIL HANIEWICZ M-30
2543 ARKADIUSZ JASKULSKI M-40
7798 SŁAWEK WASILEWSKI M-30
2533 PAWEŁ JANOWSKI M-40
7808 KRZYSZTOF WALĘGA M-20
7817 JAKUB ZIEMBA M-30
7842 MICHAŁ FILARSKI M-40
2562 PAOLO DI GIOVANNI M-50
7871 PAWEŁ CHOCHÓŁ M-40
7874 KATARZYNA PRZYBYLSKA K-40
7881 KRYSTIAN MARZEC M-20
2591 JOHN MCSORLEY M-50
2596 ADAM LEWIŃSKI M-30
7900 MARCIN WILK M-20
7908 MAREK DROZD M-40
7969 TOMASZ FILIPCZYŃSKI M-40
2619 TOMMI JÄMSÄ M-30
7934 RADOSŁAW DORODZINSKI M-30
7944 JACEK BZURA M-40
2702 ANDRZEJ RADZIOCH M-50
7955 PAWEŁ DZIENIS M-30
7983 SEBASTIAN GEHR M-30
2649 MACIEK PTASZNIK M-20
7999 ANTONIO LEOPARDI BARRA M-50
2779 ADRIAN WĄSOWSKI M-20
2659 FLEMMING THOMSEN M-60
2665 ARTO OIKARINEN M-50
2669 TOMASZ KOROSCIK-KOSSAK M-40
2687 ŁUKASZ MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
8062 ARKADIUSZ SŁUPIK M-40
8046 PRIMOŽ GOLOB M-30
8073 ŁUKASZ KŁOS M-30
8064 BORYS KRASOWSKI M-50
8068 PRZEMYSŁAW MARGULA M-40
2728 DANIEL DĄBROWSKI M-20
8113 MIREK GÓRECZNY M-40
2754 KATARZYNA LITEWKA K-20
8187 TOMASZ ZAWADZKI M-30
2757 ZDZISŁAW BRACHMAN M-40
8120 JAN KOPERSKI M-50
8130 WOJCIECH KOMORNICZAK M-40
5302 MATEUSZ KMIEĆ M-20
8252 ADAM KEPKA M-50
2836 GRZEGORZ KORDELAS M-60
2821 JADZIA AMBICKA K-20
8199 TOMASZ WOLNY-DUNST M-30
2832 MACIEJ KUPCZAK M-20
2847 JAN ZAJĄC M-20
8332 SŁAWOMIR HORNOWSKI M-30
8253 MACIEJ NAMLIK M-40
2915 PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK M-70
8333 TOMASZ KOSICKI M-30
8272 ANTTI KUUSIJÄRVI M-40
8283 MACIEJ BADOWSKI M-30
2879 LUKAS PLEWNIA M-30
2882 WOJCIECH WEROCHOWSKI M-40
2893 PIOTR JUSEWICZ M-30
2896 GRZEGORZ KULIS M-30
2930 DARIUSZ BALCER M-40
8320 KONRAD CZECHOWSKI M-20
8529 JAN WILCZEK M-50
2912 JAKUB BELKA M-40
2982 PIOTR PUSZYNSKI M-40
2939 PIOTR OKULUS M-20
8550 WOJCIECH PASEK M-50
8371 JACEK KLUŹNIAK M-40
8414 MACIEJ BIEŃKOWSKI M-40
2952 PAWEŁ PUSTELNIK M-20
2991 MAREK CZYŻOWSKI M-30
2964 MICHAŁ KUCZKOWSKI M-20
2971 JAKUB GRZEGOREK M-40
3024 DARIUSZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-50
8453 JAN BZDĘGA M-50
3008 ANDRZEJ DOLEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KONIK M-30
8500 SŁAWOMIR TRAMP M-40
9159 KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
3033 MACIEJ RZESZUTEK M-30
8484 MAŁGORZATA KARNAS K-20
3072 MARCIN OKUNIEWSKI M-30
8510 SZYMON MIESZKAŁA M-20
3066 ARTUR LIPIŃSKI M-30
8577 MONIKA KAMAĆ K-40
3089 SŁAWOMIR GROMALA M-40
8625 JAKUB KRAJCZYŃSKI M-40
3100 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-20
3106 OLAF BIAŁEK M-50
3122 MAŁGORZATA PILIPIONEK K-20
8596 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-30
8640 JACEK POLSKI M-40
8618 EWA KUJAWA K-30
3146 SEBASTIAN KAŹMIERSKI M-30
3178 IRENEUSZ CIBORSKI M-60
6930 EWELINA NAGRABSKA K-20
8680 PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI M-50
6652 DOMINIK LATOS M-20
4170 BOGDAN KLIMONT M-40
2781 PAUL SUDYKOWSKI M-20
4115 ANNA SENATOR K-20
4547 GRZEGORZ BOGUSZ M-30
4130 MICHAŁ ZAWISTOWSKI M-20
4934 STANISŁAW SPÓLNIK M-60
4142 PIOTR PRZEWODOWSKI M-30
4983 ANDRZEJ RYBARSKI M-40
6659 TOMASZ WIADERNY M-40
6677 AGNIESZKA DZIADOSZ K-30
4265 MARCIN RUTKOWSKI M-40
4199 DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
6687 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-40
6690 WIOLETTA JODLOWSKA K-40
4658 KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR M-20
4217 ROBERT SKARDOW M-40
4220 JAKUB BUCZYŃSKI M-20
4228 TOMASZ LEWIŃSKI M-20
5010 MAGDA SIWIRSKA K-40
4338 KAROLINA ADAMOWICZ K-30
4509 MIROSŁAW REKS M-40
4247 LEO DYRDAK M-20
4392 ANNA BURY K-20
4252 PRZEMYSŁAW KROMER M-30
4294 ARTUR GÓRNIAK M-40
4300 RÓŻA BARTNICKA K-20
4308 TOMASZ JAGIELSKI M-50
4394 TOMASZ MIŁOSZ M-40
4533 KRZYSZTOF MISZTALEWSKI M-50
4331 ARKADIUSZ TOMYS M-40
4343 MARIUSZ DUBOWSKI M-30
6842 PAWEŁ SZCZUREK M-30
4542 JACEK KULPIK M-40
4535 ADAM ZAJĄC M-30
5083 SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-30
6797 KAMIL KACPERSKI M-30
4395 MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-40
4441 TOMASZ KOWALKOWSKI M-30
4439 PATRYK PIOTROWSKI M-30
4432 MARCIN BANASIAK M-40
4445 JERZY ZALESKI M-60
4992 FILIP KOWALCZYK M-20
4601 ŁUKASZ DARŁAK M-20
4477 RAFAŁ BUDNICKI M-30
4923 FILIP MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-30
4725 DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY M-40
4583 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
4592 TOMASZ HOJKA M-30
4631 ARKADIUSZ WIĘCH M-40
4904 DARIUSZ BORUCKI M-50
6876 DANKA KOŹBIAŁ K-40
4655 DARIUSZ SZAREJKO M-20
4694 KATARZYNA NIECIECKA-LEGOCKA K-30
5019 ANETA BARTMIŃSKA K-40
4716 PRZEMYSŁAW WOLSKI M-40
4717 BARTOSZ CICHOWSKI M-30
4731 WIKTOR PEREK M-30
4743 PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK M-20
4756 MARCIN PÓŁCHŁOPEK M-30
4765 ARKADIUSZ DZIUMA M-30
4786 MICHAŁ KAZAŁA M-30
4791 BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK M-20
4805 WOJCIECH BOGDAN M-30
4965 MARCIN STEMPAK M-30
4839 TOMASZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-30
4851 BARBARA MITOSEK K-30
4864 PIOTR GALEJ M-20
4886 MARCIN PORĘBSKI M-30
4889 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
6983 SEBASTIAN BOGUSZ M-20
6996 SYLWIA STACHOWICZ K-40
5060 LESZEK PAPIERSKI M-30
6987 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-30
5137 ŁUKASZ BUTYŃSKI M-30
5110 PIOTR SIBORENKO M-40
5118 BARTŁOMIEJ FLISIKOWSKI M-40
9357 MAREK ADAMCZEWSKI M-40
5704 ANDRZEJ WRÓBEL M-40
5336 MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
5672 DANIEL KIERUCZENKO M-30
5335 JAROSŁAW OLENIAK M-40
5692 CELENE LOO K-40
9371 WOJCIECH KŁOSOWSKI M-30
9366 PIOTR PIETRZAK M-40
5151 PATRYK DUDZIC M-20
9354 MICHAŁ PŁACHYTKA M-30
5152 ŁUKASZ GORBACZ M-30
5156 JOLANTA PACZKOWSKA K-40
5262 MARIUSZ MALEC M-30
5725 PIOTR PISARCZYK M-20
- KEREN HAY K-40
5351 JAKUB NIWIŃSKI M-30
5347 BENEDETTO PATTI M-40
5274 MIKOŁAJ CHRUSZCZEWSKI M-30
5283 MATEUSZ GUT M-20
5367 ANNA STAWSKA K-30
5754 MATEUSZ GREGORSKI M-20
5357 PRZEMSYŁAW MAKSIM M-30
5348 GLADYS JEPKURUI BIWOTT K-30
5393 MARCIN BRANKIEWICZ M-20
5375 AGNIESZKA WALCZAK K-30
5797 PAWEŁ BERNHARD M-40
5401 MARTA DZIK K-30