37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2152 MICHAEL JENKINS M-30
7250 KAROLINA NAWROCKA-MICHALCZAK K-30
2162 MARCIN SZEWCZYK M-30
7262 CHERYL MAREK K-60
7268 NORBERT LADINIG M-50
7272 ZBIGNIEW RYDZEWSKI M-40
7322 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-50
2220 JAN ANTONIAK M-30
7296 KAROL WITOWSKI M-30
7582 MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-30
2212 WITOLD SZARSZEWSKI M-60
2239 BOGDAN PIĄTEK M-60
7389 IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-40
2234 WOJCIECH LICHOŃ M-30
7368 MATEUSZ SAKOWSKI M-20
2252 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
7427 KONSTANCJA STASIAK K-20
2273 ROMAN CICHOŃ M-30
7502 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-30
2428 PAWEŁ SCHRAM M-20
2286 ALTANGEREL LUVSANTSEREN M-60
7565 KAMILA MUCHA K-30
7457 PIOTR CHOJNACKI M-40
7463 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-20
2307 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
7477 ROMAN DEINIUK M-20
2391 SYLWESTER UCIESZYŃSKI M-30
2440 PIOTR KRAWCOW M-30
7536 PRZEMYSŁAW GUT M-30
7591 ADAM BRUDEL M-30
2362 IBRAHIM JALLOH M-40
7558 MARKUS STEINMETZ M-30
6257 KRZYSZTOF WIĘCH M-30
2462 MARCIN BASZAK M-30
2409 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-30
2399 PIOTR WALCZYSZYN M-30
7623 SUNNY CALITZ-PATEL K-40
7646 MICHAŁ MIELCARZ M-30
7645 MARCIN ROZWÓD M-20
7732 GRZEGORZ JADWISZCZAK M-40
7669 MARCIN NOWICKI M-30
7710 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-40
6031 JAROSŁAW MALEC M-50
2463 KAZIMIERZ MIKOŁAJEC M-50
7749 RAFAŁ JACZYŃSKI M-30
2483 REMIGIUSZ KOZIŃSKI M-40
7752 MARIUSZ KUBISZ M-20
7764 TOMASZ WALIGÓRA M-30
7766 ZYGMUNT ŚWIĄTKO M-50
7807 DAWID ZAREMBSKI M-20
7776 EWA KORBEL K-40
7953 MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
7784 PIOTR GAJDOSZ M-20
7791 JUSSI VIITALA M-30
7814 ADRIAN BYSTROŃ M-20
7836 ROMAN CHODARA M-60
2558 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-50
3598 DOROTA ZATKE K-40
2563 JAROSŁAW RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
2571 MARCIN NOWACKI M-40
7875 JONATHAN BASHER M-20
7918 MARCIN WYSOCKI M-30
7968 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK M-40
2600 ROBERT PAGNANI M-40
7917 MIROSŁAW JACKIEWICZ M-40
7922 DOROTA KNIOŁA K-30
7964 SZYMON KOWALSKI M-30
8128 SEBASTIAN SZPAK M-30
1009 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
2634 AGATA RYBUS K-20
7984 MAREK OGRODOWICZ M-50
2650 MICHAŁ WOSZCZYK M-20
2657 ŁUKASZ CIASNOCHA M-30
8017 PAWEŁ ZIENTAK M-30
2661 RAFAŁ POKROPIŃSKI M-30
2712 MICHAŁ CHLEWIŃSKI M-30
8027 MIROSŁAW KWAPIEŃ M-40
8029 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M-30
8051 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
2695 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
8050 KONRAD KRYSIEWICZ M-20
2717 TOMASZ BIELAWSKI M-30
2784 JAKUB MATEUSZ SARNA M-30
8076 LUKE PENG M-50
8924 MONIKA KAROLAK K-30
8087 JERRY SAŁAMACHA M-30
2741 ANIKA NOJSZEWSKA K-30
8098 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
8112 GOSIA KOTOWICZ K-30
8116 ŁUKASZ ARENDT M-30
8127 PAWEŁ OCHENDZAN M-40
8179 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M-30
3837 RAFAŁ DLUGOSZ M-30
6069 PIOTR RĘBKOWSKI M-40
3684 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-40
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
6182 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-20
6284 RADOSŁAW GRECZKA M-30
6112 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M-20
6128 BARBARA PLUTA K-30
6645 MAREK REJMAN M-30
6137 RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
6152 ANIA SZORC K-70
6159 KRZYSZTOF SZABAT M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KACPRZAK M-20
5099 PIOTR STADNICKI M-30
6178 KATARZYNA NIEMYJSKA K-40
3784 PAWEŁ MILLER M-30
6207 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
5040 MATEUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
6500 DAWID ROGOWSKI M-20
6220 PIOTR CHARĄŻKA M-40
6334 MAŁGORZATA STRUMIŃSKA K-50
3847 RADOSŁAW ŻBIKOWSKI M-20
6556 GRZEGORZ IMAŃSKI M-40
3932 JERZY FIDO M-70
6286 JUSTYNA ŚLIWIAK K-20
6273 JOANNA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-30
3868 PAWEŁ WILK M-20
6934 MAREK MEWS M-30
3853 JAKUB SUCHOROWIEC M-20
3862 DAMIAN SMĘDA M-20
4143 WOJCIECH STAŃCZAK M-30
3879 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
6345 RAFAŁ KOWAL M-40
6353 KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA M-50
6357 KLAUDIUSZ ZYCH M-40
1017 JAROSŁAW KLUCZYŃSKI M-50
6568 TOMASZ BANYŚ M-30
6380 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-50
6957 SŁAWOMIR RESZKE M-50
6969 RAFAŁ BEBELSKI M-30
3928 MAREK HACKEMER M-50
5102 MICHAŁ LEWCZUK M-20
4172 MARCIN KIELAK M-30
6421 DANIEL MITKOWSKI M-40
4642 PIOTR CHMIEL M-40
4069 JAROSŁAW RYCHLICKI M-30
6433 ALEKSANDRA OZIMEK K-20
4124 ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M-50
3984 PAWEŁ HADRYCH M-40
6450 MIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJUK M-50
6589 RADOSŁAW RUDZIŃSKI M-40
4155 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
5959 ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
6578 SŁAWOMIR MIKSA M-40
4011 PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI M-30
6482 EWA JANUSZ K-30
6640 PATRYK SKŁODOWSKI M-20
6748 KAMIL BARTNIAK M-30
6514 KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-40
6522 PIOTR BAŁAMUT M-40
6527 BARTOSZ SZYMANEK M-30
4281 GRZEGORZ TYNIEC M-40
4519 DAWID MAZUR M-20
6777 ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M-20
6597 BOGUSŁAW STANIASZEK M-60
- WOJCIECH BOCHENEK M-30
6844 NORBERT WESOŁOWSKI M-30
5008 SŁAWOMIR ORZEŁEK M-50
5715 PAWEŁ GULINA M-40
6743 ŁUKASZ WITEK M-30
4398 TOMASZ WASIUK M-30
4148 MARCIN MANOWSKI M-30
4269 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-20
6678 ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
4939 KONRAD PRZYBYSZ M-20
4352 ELŻBIETA CIEŚLA K-40
4204 WIESŁAW POPŁAWSKI-NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
4210 MICHAŁ ANTUSZEWSKI M-20
4213 SEBASTIAN RZEPKA M-30
6948 MARIUSZ PIĄTEK M-30
4952 MICHAŁ MIELCZAREK M-30
4529 JERZY WERSEL M-60
4231 MICHAŁ KRASKA M-30
4235 KATARZYNA MARIA KOWALSKA K-30
4497 MKOŁAJ WALESIAK M-40
4380 PAWEŁ BLICHARZ M-30
4960 KASPARAS ZAJANKAUSKAS M-30
4255 ROBERT JAWORSKI M-40
6804 IWONA STRZELCZYK K-40
4301 SERGIUSZ BOJARCZUK M-20
6770 MACIEJ LIPSKI M-40
4540 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
4323 GRZEGORZ BARTNIK M-30
4334 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
4579 MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
4351 MARCIN POPLAWSKI M-30
4785 KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI M-50
4935 GRZEGORZ DYMEK M-40
4376 ALEKSANDER CHWAŁEK M-30
4388 DANIEL PIETRZAK M-20
4647 MICHAŁ SĄDEL M-20
4409 MAGDALENA CIMOCHOWSKA K-30
5032 KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
6819 DZINTRA SKĀRDA K-20
6815 MARCIN GERC M-40
4912 TOMASZ SIP M-30
4475 ŁUKASZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI M-40
6922 KAMIL ORMAN M-20