37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7857 WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
2247 MAREK HOJDA M-40
7188 TOMASZ SZERMUSZYN M-30
7194 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-50
2127 WOJCIECH JANUSZ M-30
5337 PIOTR BESSER M-40
7312 ROBERT PADIASEK M-50
2134 MICHAEL VAN ANTWERP M-30
2140 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
7237 DARIUSZ TERLECKI M-40
2154 ROBERT WIETEK M-40
7253 DAVID ZIRA M-40
7309 ANDRZEJ BOBA M-30
7269 MARTIN ERDAL M-20
2245 MACIEK ŚLIWA M-20
7274 DAREK WAŁACHOWSKI M-40
2197 MONIKA KORPOROWICZ K-30
7310 PAWEŁ KLUCZEK M-20
2243 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
2202 WALDEMAR ŻYLIŃSKI M-40
7331 REMIGIUSZ SZATKOWSKI M-30
2334 PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI M-30
2221 ANDRZEJ POŁOWNIAK M-60
7348 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
7357 DEIMANTAS MITKA M-40
7361 MAGDALENA BICZKOWSKA K-30
7370 JACEK ROSIAK M-30
7400 KATARZYNA KULESZA K-30
2267 KRZYSZTOF ŻACZKIEWICZ M-30
2288 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M-30
7479 MAŁGORZATA GIS K-30
2280 GREGOR SAPINSKY M-40
- ANETA BRYMERSKA K-30
7500 PIOTR SAWICKI M-40
7498 KATARZYNA GACH K-20
7471 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-30
2308 JARID FIGUEIREDO BRANDAO M-60
7606 TOMASZ KRYCZKA M-20
8056 BARTOSZ ZDANOWSKI M-30
3472 MAREK JÓŹWIK M-40
- DANUTA PUZEWICZ K-30
2338 DANIEL WESOŁOWSKI M-30
6034 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
2403 KRYSTIAN BIEGAJŁO M-30
7551 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-30
2393 MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
7567 SŁAWOMIR WŁOCH M-40
7570 WALDEMAR WARGIN M-40
7576 JENS CHRISTENSEN M-40
7578 KARIN BJÖRNELD K-40
7610 KAMIL MATOWICKI M-30
2443 ADAM WASZKIEWICZ M-20
2420 ALISTAIR MCLAREN M-30
2423 PAWEŁ JANUCHTA M-20
7656 JAKUB PALKA M-20
7693 ANDRZEJ GEMBARA M-30
7691 TOMASZ BIAŁAS M-30
7714 JERZY BAJUK M-30
7736 ZBIGNIEW DRAGAN M-50
7801 JAROSŁAW TURŁO M-50
7742 MACIEJ TRUDNOWSKI M-40
2493 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
2500 ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-30
2508 ANNA CABAN K-20
2522 ROMA NAWROCKA K-40
2586 PAWEŁ MALESA M-40
2579 KRZYSZTOF SZCZERBA M-40
3771 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-50
7793 NATALIA KIELAK K-20
2535 BEATA CIOSEK K-40
2575 JACEK GIERLACH M-20
2574 TOMASZ PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
2557 JANUSZ PAWLAK M-50
7870 PAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF CIUBAK M-50
7925 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-30
7876 IZABELA PAWLAK K-30
7888 EWELINA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-20
7915 MAKSYM TARASEVYCH M-30
7895 ROBERT POLAŃSKI M-30
2614 SŁAWOMIR SKWAREK M-50
7912 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
2616 ROBERT OSTAP M-20
7931 ADAM SZWEDA M-30
7976 DANIEL JUNGMANN M-30
7959 MACIEJ BOBOWICZ M-30
2677 JAROSŁAW KOCIEL M-40
2652 BOGUSŁAW KUKIEŁKA M-30
8135 MACIEJ WNUK M-30
3060 KAMIL RÓŻAŃSKI M-30
2662 GRZEGORZ GUTOWSKI M-40
2683 ROBERT SENGER M-30
8054 TOMASZ HECMAN M-20
8043 AMY READING K-20
2697 DEBRA GEORGE K-40
5677 JACEK BIK M-30
9319 PIOTR KRAŚ M-40
9326 JANNO GREENBAUM M-40
8855 GEORGIOS ROUSSOS M-40
6127 AGNIESZKA POGORZELSKA K-30
6102 ROMAN FUCZYŁO M-30
6048 JÓZEF CHMIELEWSKI M-30
3702 MAGDALENA BOCZEK K-30
6023 RAFAŁ MIZERSKI M-40
2648 MICHAŁ KITLER M-30
6050 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
3769 SZYMON CICHOCKI M-40
3788 PAWEŁ KAJAK M-20
3917 MACIEJ HUSZEK M-20
6099 MARZANNA DULEBA K-30
6448 IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
3706 JAROSŁAW JANISZEWSKI M-30
6116 MATEUSZ ŚWIĄTEK M-20
3120 ALKIS ANTONIOU M-40
6558 MONIKA DANIŁ K-40
6191 ZBIGNIEW ZYCH M-40
3768 RADOSŁAW GRUSZKA M-40
3752 MAREK BRETSZNAJDER M-30
3824 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
3763 PAWEŁ CZUCHNOWSKI M-20
3920 ŁUKASZ KRAKOWIAK M-30
6194 WOJCIECH KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
5053 MACIEJ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
3883 MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
6214 ANDRZEJ LANG M-40
6240 TRACEY LI K-30
6227 ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI M-30
3801 DARIUSZ KASPERSKI M-30
4059 ANNA TALAREK K-30
6242 IWONA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
3846 ANDRZEJ KUDERSKI M-40
6327 MARIUSZ GRZYWACZ M-20
6281 JAKUB WRONA M-30
3850 MATEUSZ MALIK M-30
6315 RYSZARD GRZYB M-50
6320 JAN WAWRESZUK M-20
6755 BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK M-50
2797 JAKUB NIC M-30
6346 MARTYNA CIESIELSKA K-20
6936 MICHAŁ WOJEWODA M-40
3979 PIOTR SILKIN M-70
4917 ADRIAN KREKORA M-20
3908 PRZEMYSŁAW SZUDER M-30
6406 DANIEL SOCHACKI M-40
3914 MARCIN PAWŁOWSKI M-40
4188 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
6542 MICHAŁ KAŹMIERCZYK M-30
4514 MACIEK BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
3946 ŁUKASZ GÓRALSKI M-20
6425 ELIZA MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ K-30
3956 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M-30
3965 TOMASZ KWIATEK M-30
6436 MAGDALENA PISKORSKA K-20
6441 HIROAKI KODERA M-30
6571 JANUSZ BARTCZAK M-50
6950 ROBERT CIECHOŃSKI M-40
6457 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
5041 DARIUSZ MAŁKIEWICZ M-40
4043 JULIA WIĘCŁAW K-30
5233 LESZEK JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
4159 GRZEGORZ KUŚMIERZ M-30
4014 TOMASZ SIWKO M-20
4020 JACEK MALISZEWSKI M-40
4180 LECH KOMENDA M-30
4031 MIKOŁAJ WOŹNIAK M-30
4035 ARTUR BIERNACKI M-40
4038 JAKUB KACIŁOWICZ M-30
6536 KAMILA HOLAK K-30
6866 KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI M-30
4280 ADAM ŚMIGIERA M-40
6614 SZYMON MAZUREK M-30
8002 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-50
4620 MARIUSZ BODUCH M-30
4123 PRZEMYSŁAW KIERKOWSKI M-30
6616 JAREK WELMAN M-50
6621 JAROSŁAW WNĘK M-20
6740 WALDEMAR MICHALAK M-40
4146 PIOTR CYPRYAŃSKI M-20
4268 TOMASZ BLADOS M-30
4609 SŁAWOMIR SZWEDA M-40
4195 KAROL KĄCKI M-30
5305 DARIUSZ LAKSA M-30
4206 IVAN DZIEMIANCZYK M-20
6692 PIOTR KORCZAK M-30
6882 PIOTR GRZELCZYK M-30
4742 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-20
4225 ZDZISŁAW SARNA M-40
4313 WAWRZYNIEC RYBAK M-30
4232 PAWEŁ MIKULSKI M-20
6849 KATARZYNA BLUSZCZ K-20
4525 SYLWESTER CZAJKOWSKI M-50
6860 JAKUB ORŁOWSKI M-30
6723 JERZY BIDERMAN M-20
4257 ADAM KOZŁOWSKI M-20
4470 MARIUSZ BREWKA M-30
4849 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-30
4311 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
4319 BOGUMIŁ SEKLECKI M-40
4610 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
4339 RAFAŁ KRĘGIEL M-40
4876 MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ M-30