37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2003 TOMASZ GAWRON M-50
2007 PRZEMYSŁAW ZAŁĘSKI M-20
2100 MARCIN MELLER M-30
2022 ANNA PIETRYKOWSKA K-30
2114 GABRIELA KALBOWIAL K-20
7049 MICHAŁ TOMCZYK M-30
7052 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-30
2035 ARTUR JAŹNIEWICZ M-30
2737 ANGELIKA MADURA K-20
8092 MARIUSZ BERENDT M-30
8100 SHLOMO CAMEO M-50
2749 KAZUNORI YANAGISHITA M-40
2767 MILENA ŁUCZKO K-20
8125 MICHAŁ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
8132 DARIUSZ KUBIAK M-30
- TOMASZ KOT M-30
8240 MICHAŁ LIZAK M-30
8161 HUBERT TROCHIMOWICZ M-40
2818 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
8227 AGATA PAJURA K-40
2834 KAROL KALINOWSKI M-20
8255 ALEKSANDRA BORUSIŃSKA K-30
8233 MATEUSZ SULICH M-20
2857 GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8262 GRZEGORZ SITKO M-20
2874 JAKUB RYBA M-30
8288 ALEKSANDRA PABIAŃSKA K-30
8294 FILIP MAMCZUR M-30
2886 JÖRGEN NILSSON M-60
2936 RENATA DUSZA K-40
8311 TOMASZ OBERZIG M-30
2929 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
2904 SEBASTIAN KAPELA M-20
2907 ROMAN ALIASKAROV M-20
8346 MAREK WAKULUK M-40
8541 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
2941 KRZYSZTOF CZERSKI M-30
8421 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
8373 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIDER M-30
8418 ADAM JEZIOREK M-40
8384 BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
2960 MACIEJ KUPTEL M-20
6060 JACEK SAK M-40
8402 GRZEGORZ ZUR M-40
2994 WOJCIECH SZYBKA M-50
8439 CAROLINE GOURRI K-30
3036 ADAM KOWALSKI M-50
3009 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
3014 TOMASZ TYRTANIA M-40
8574 ROBERT MARCINIAK M-30
8496 TOMASZ DZIEWIECKI M-50
- MATEUSZ ILCZUK M-20
3039 ANNIKA ROSENGREN K-50
8538 MIROSŁAW PYTLIŃSKI M-40
8517 HUBERT STANKIEWICZ M-30
3071 MAŁGORZATA MIKRUT K-40
8576 KRZYSZTOF BAGIŃSKI M-30
8553 HAMUTAL OFIR K-20
8558 ROMAN BARAN M-30
8562 KRZYSZTOF PELCZAR M-30
3101 MONIKA ZARZYCKA K-20
3108 RONEN AZURI M-30
8589 MACIEJ DOMARECKI M-40
3128 DOMINIK KĘPSKI M-30
8617 KONRAD NADOBNIK M-30
8621 DARIUSZ GRZEŚ M-40
3177 ROBERT FRASUNKIEWICZ M-40
8632 MIŁOSZ BORKOWSKI M-20
8645 ARTUR ZWIERZYŃSKI M-30
3258 JANUSZ CHWOJNICKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ BALCERZAK M-20
8663 TOMASZ LEŚNIAK M-40
8673 MARCIN JEZIORSKI M-40
3180 MARC SMITH M-50
8696 MACIEJ MUSZYŃSKI M-20
8700 DOROTA CHYŁKOWSKA K-40
3198 ŽYGIMANTAS ZALECKAS M-30
8717 PAWEŁ PADUCH M-30
8731 KRZYSZTOF ILCZYSZYN M-30
8738 ŁUKASZ PIKUSA M-30
8831 DOROTA KAGANKIEWICZ K-40
3867 SŁAWOMIR SZOSTAK M-40
3773 TERESA BAJDA K-40
3229 ADAM JUSZCZYK M-20
3234 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
3247 PAWEŁ SAWICKI M-30
3272 JAKUB FARJASZEWSKI M-30
3268 MICHAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-60
8846 KRZYSZTOF LASKOWSKI M-30
3312 ARKADIUSZ OLIK M-30
8865 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
3284 NINA GRABOŚ K-30
3467 DARIUSZ ĆWIEK M-40
8884 MAGDALENA MASKIEWICZ K-30
8896 KRZYSZTOF NEPELSKI M-20
3300 PIOTR MAZUR M-30
9162 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-40
8935 SEBASTIAN JANUSZ M-30
6486 SEBASTIAN KUBACKI M-30
8951 ADAM MAKOS M-40
8998 MACIEJ WROŃSKI M-20
8992 ANDRZEJ CZECHOROWSKI M-40
3342 JAN SZABUNIO M-60
3369 FILIP NERC M-30
8997 RAFAŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-30
3723 GRZEGORZ PIERSA M-30
9013 SEBASTIAN PAWŁOWSKI M-40
9107 JOANNA WYSOCKA K-20
9028 ROBERTS IVZĀNS M-40
9277 ZBIGNIEW KRÓLIKOWSKI M-50
3479 ZBIGNIEW KULIG M-50
3412 CHRISTIAN GATZKI M-30
3417 DAGMARA KUMOR K-20
3476 MATEUSZ TONDERSKI M-20
3471 RADOSŁAW OZIMKIEWICZ M-20
9115 MATEUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-20
3728 WOJCIECH JANAS M-20
9089 MARIUSZ SZLENDAK M-30
3455 ALEXEY MATUSEVICH M-30
3501 RADOSŁAW PIONTEK M-50
3477 ZBIGNIEW ŁOŚ M-50
3484 SYLWIA STAWECKA K-30
9129 PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M-30
3503 MIKALAI KUDRASHOU M-30
6064 MARYSE CAILHOL K-50
3517 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
9152 IWONA WALKOWIAK K-40
9196 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-40
9178 SZYMON MICHNA M-40
4400 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M-30
4411 GABRIEL WICZKOWSKI M-40
4901 MACIEJ KORDELASIŃSKI M-40
4437 PAULINA PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA K-30
4664 MACIEJ CZERNIELEWSKI M-40
4523 PAWEŁ CHYLEWSKI M-30
4745 ŁUKASZ RAUBO M-30
6824 RYSZARD KAWAŁKO M-40
4922 MACIEJ MRÓZ M-20
4724 KRZYSZTOF SKOWRON M-40
4625 MARCIN HERMAN M-30
4612 MATEUSZ POLAK M-20
4611 TOMASZ KOCIELIŃSKI M-30
4981 PAWEŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
5020 KAROL WISZNIEWSKI M-30
5015 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
4686 PRZEMEK GUZIAK M-30
6892 КАТЕРИНА АСТРОУХ K-20
4987 MAREK KUCHARSKI M-40
4726 MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC M-40
5001 PIOTR DARDZIŃSKI M-40
4783 MAGDALENA PAŁKA K-30
4763 MICHAŁ LEUSZNIEWICZ M-40
4773 PIOTR MICHAŁKA M-20
5023 WOJCIECH GIL M-40
4795 TOMASZ BRZÓSKA M-30
4809 DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI M-20
4830 KRZYSZTOF PROTAS M-30
4840 AGNIESZKA BIERNAT K-20
4858 GRZEGORZ MALESZA M-40
4867 TOMASZ MARUCHA M-30
4881 KRZYSZTOF KALINOWSKI M-20
6962 PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
6960 KAROLINA EPA K-20
6984 JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
5218 PIOTR GAWLIK M-30
5215 MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-20
5116 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
5131 SYLWIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
5134 MARLENA MISTEWICZ K-30
5698 PRZEMYSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI M-20
5144 ROBERT MALIGRANDA M-40
5287 MAREK ĆWIEK M-50
5203 MARIUSZ CIEŚLIKIEWICZ M-40
5381 KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĄTEK M-20
5688 OLGA BARAN K-20
5228 ŁUKASZ MINOWICZ M-30
9368 PATRYK RULEWSKI M-20
9374 MARCIN ZAJĄC M-30
5182 EDYTA LASOTA K-30
5788 AGNIESZKA KORDEK K-30
5161 KACPER KOSTYRA M-30
5176 WIOLETA KOSIŃSKA K-20
5727 ROBERT SARNA M-40
5324 ALEKSANDRA KOZICKA K-20
5184 DARIUSZ KOKOCIŃSKI M-40
5742 MARCIN PIELAK M-30
5277 STÉPHANE AITAISSA M-40
5312 YUJI NOGUCHI M-40
5757 MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
5366 JANUSZ JABŁONOWSKI M-40
5809 ŁUKASZ CHMIELOWSKI M-30
5392 TOMASZ WOLANIN M-40
5370 ADAM KAŁDUS M-40
5410 KRZYSZTOF JASKUŁA M-50
5388 LESZEK MUZYCZYSZYN M-40
5398 MICHAŁ STANIS M-30
5404 CHRIS WRIGHT M-30
8 STEPHEN KIPCHUMBA RUTTO M-30
24 RUTH WANJIRU K-30
5826 MATEUSZ ŁUNIEWSKI M-20