37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7023 DOMINIKA FRANKIEWICZ K-30
7114 MACIEJ KICUN M-30
7022 ROBERT KIEROŃSKI M-30
7089 PIOTR BORKOWSKI M-20
7080 MACIEJ TARACH M-30
7047 ANIA SKOLIMOWSKA K-20
7675 ŁUKASZ ADAMUS M-20
7086 BARTŁOMIEJ KRZYWONOS M-20
2045 TOMASZ WOLFF M-30
7160 PIOTR PAWEŁ KOMAROWSKI M-30
7081 MARCIN FRĘCHOWICZ M-20
7158 KAMIL ZYGMUNT M-20
8174 PAWEŁ BOCHEŃSKI M-40
2813 ANDRZEJ JACHIMIAK M-30
2799 BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ M-40
7821 GARY PIPPING M-60
8961 EWA HUTNY K-50
8212 PAWEŁ MAŃDOK M-40
8189 MACIEJ KONARSKI M-30
8197 RAFAŁ SZYMURA M-30
2830 GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-20
8226 MIREK MAZIARKA M-40
2863 JACEK TOKARSKI M-30
8219 IWONA KAWA K-40
8234 RAMON VIDAL M-30
2868 ADAM NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2861 MICHAŁ ŚWITOŃ M-20
8269 TOMASZ ROJEK M-30
8282 DARIUSZ MUMOT M-40
8290 EDWIN KUSZCZYK M-40
2923 LESZEK ŁUKASIK M-50
2888 ULLA LEMBKE K-50
8308 MARCIN GAŁĄZKA M-40
2898 RAFAŁ DORSZEWSKI M-30
8315 PIOTR ŁOŚ M-30
2983 ADAM KUBIAK M-40
8530 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
2931 MATEUSZ SURDACKI M-20
8354 MACIEJ OBUCHOWICZ M-40
8361 SŁAWOMIR ASSENDI M-40
8364 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-30
2949 ALEKSANDRA PŁUCIENNIK K-30
8378 WOJTEK CHRABĄSZCZ M-40
8385 KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-40
8390 BARTŁOMIEJ CIASTEK M-30
8397 JACEK ZEMBROWSKI M-50
8403 TOMASZ CZECHOWICZ M-40
8468 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
3000 JAN GAWEL M-60
8448 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-20
3075 JAN GINDA M-50
8459 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-40
8474 MATEUSZ JANIAK M-20
8479 TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI M-40
3040 WALDEMAR KAMIŃSKI M-20
8511 MAREK MAZUR M-40
3855 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-50
8843 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
8547 MARCIN WAWRZYNIAK M-30
8554 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
8561 ADRIAN KOWALSKI M-20
3095 LECH PALLACH M-30
3102 ALEKSANDRA SEWERYN K-30
8631 DARIUSZ LIPSKI M-40
8592 DARIUSZ ŚWISTEK M-40
3131 WIESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- JOANNA WASILEWSKA K-40
8622 NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-30
8629 ŁUKASZ JERUĆ M-30
8679 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBACKI M-30
8648 ANETA OBARA K-40
8761 ARKADIUSZ NEMŚ M-30
3168 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
3171 DARIUSZ BRYNIAK M-30
3174 ARTUR MALISZEWSKI M-40
8692 ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI M-30
8699 GRZEGORZ LEŚNOWOLSKI M-40
8702 ANDRZEJ RZESZUT M-30
8709 TOMASZ ZAWADZKI M-50
8723 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-30
8727 KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA M-30
8836 JAKUB GRYZ M-30
8740 KRZYSIEK ZALEWSKI M-30
3240 SZYMON KOMOROWSKI M-20
3211 PIOTR GRZYŚKA M-30
8803 MARCIN KUSIAK M-30
3231 ADAM KUBICA M-30
8792 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M-60
8811 PIOTR FRYDRYCH M-40
8818 BARTOSZ ĆWIEK M-30
3262 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
3328 JERZY TRACZ M-40
3362 ŁUKASZ CZARNY M-20
8861 ARKADIUSZ KOZIAR M-30
8900 AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-40
8872 RAFAŁ KLIMAS M-30
8886 DARIUSZ MAZEK M-30
3322 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M-60
3302 ALBERT FELIS M-40
8903 CARLOS GARCIA-ROCO TAPETADO M-40
6269 BARTOSZ OBODECKI M-30
3339 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M-30
3460 MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-30
3352 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
9063 JANUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-60
8967 ROBERT ŻAK M-40
8986 KASPER HØJVANG KYED M-40
3381 JANUSZ STACHURA M-40
9003 MARCIN NIGOT M-30
9015 PIOTR SIATKA M-20
3394 PIOTR BRZOSKI M-30
3398 KRZYSZTOF ZAŁUBSKI M-20
9029 DAWID OCHMAN M-20
9034 GRZEGORZ CIERPKA M-40
9038 GRZEGORZ SAMUL M-30
- SŁAWEK STRZAŁKOWSKI M-40
3426 SEBASTIAN HOLENDER M-30
9073 ALEKSANDRA SMĘTKIEWICZ K-20
3478 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
9086 MIROSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
9090 MICHAŁ KARAMUZ M-20
3497 GRZEGORZ PAŁYSA M-30
9323 PIOTR MOSIOŁEK M-40
9120 MAREK ANDRYSKOWSKI M-50
3485 FILIP WOŁOWSKI M-40
3565 DANIEL PĘDZICH M-30
3505 MAREK LUBNAU M-50
9146 MICHAŁ DRYJAŃSKI M-30
6111 EUGENIUSZ MOCZULSKI M-60
2223 MAŁGORZATA FOLWARSKA K-30
9171 ARTUR POKROPEK M-30
9181 MARCIN DYLĄG M-30
3584 KRZYSZTOF JEDLEWSKI M-30
3541 KAMIL RESZTAK M-30
3546 PRZEMEK MATUSIAK M-30
9201 MACIEJ ERDON M-40
6822 DZINTARS GIRGENSONS M-50
4485 BRONISŁAW MĄCZKA M-60
6832 KRZYSZTOF MIJAS M-20
4929 CEZARY BRZOZOWSKI M-40
4594 DARIUSZ NAWROT M-40
4661 JAKUB PISARCZYK M-30
4617 ROGER PIETRZAK M-20
4623 BARTOSZ BIGAJCZYK M-20
4637 GRZEGORZ WIEWIÓRA M-40
4675 CELESTYN GRELL M-20
4685 PIOTR KNIAŹ M-20
4699 EWELINA ZAJĄC K-20
4710 PIOTR PISKUŃ M-20
4728 ŁUKASZ REMISIEWICZ M-30
4738 SEBASTIAN SIKORSKI M-20
4748 IRENEUSZ DZIENISIEWICZ M-30
4963 ROBERT NOWAK M-40
4776 MATEUSZ GAWEŁ M-20
4788 ŁUKASZ STANICKI M-40
4798 AREK TOMASIK M-30
4827 KRZYSZTOF NOWAK M-30
4831 DARIUSZ KIELISZEK M-40
4842 ANDRZEJ BAŁYS M-30
4859 MIKOŁAJ PAWLAK M-30
4968 DARIUSZ ROŻNOWSKI M-40
4879 KRZYSZTOF MOZGIEL M-20
7741 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-40
4942 GRZEGORZ BOGUNIA M-30
6976 PIOTR BARTOLIK M-30
6974 MICHAŁ GACA M-30
8036 ANNA-MARIA CUPRYŚ K-30
5104 MAREK DATA M-20
5231 ZENON DZIADURA M-60
5123 BARTOSZ POLAK M-30
5139 BŁAŻEJ SZYMONIAK M-20
5731 ADRIAN KOCISZEWSKI M-40
5670 MICHAŁ SUGIER M-30
5204 DARIUSZ CHŁOPEK M-40
9384 MARLENA GOŁOFIT K-40
5217 RAFAŁ TUROWSKI M-30
9365 MICHAŁ TUTAJ M-20
5703 PIOTR BOJAROWSKI M-40
9398 PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-30
5180 GRZEGORZ LASOTA M-30
5154 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
5172 JOANNA SITEK K-40
5723 DARIUSZ FRELIK M-40
5313 TOMASZ PAWLUK M-30
5269 ADAM CIUHAK M-40
5791 RYSZARD ANDERSZ M-40
5749 BEATA SIECZKO K-20
5278 SŁAWOMIR OŁOWSKI M-30
5316 RAFAŁ SAJNUG M-30
- YIHSUAN LIU K-40
5766 KATARZYNA KARPA K-30
5344 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-40
5362 MAREK GRZESZCZAK M-60
5372 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-50
5786 EDYTA PŁOTECKA K-30
5792 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-MUCHA K-30
5799 BOGUSŁAW ZAJĄC M-30
5407 ŁUKASZ SZARAWARA M-40
12 KENNEDY LAGAT KIPYEGO M-20
49 ROBERT WAMBUA MBITI M-20