37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2611 MAREK WITKOWSKI M-30
2595 BARTŁOMIEJ WNUK M-20
2601 MARIUSZ MARCHELEK M-40
2642 ANTONI FILA M-60
7962 MAREK ZAMOJSKI M-30
7928 BARTŁOMIEJ TWOREK M-20
7937 DAWID TEKLIŃSKI M-30
7982 MAŁGORZATA KRUK K-40
2640 JACEK BAGIŃSKI M-40
7973 IWONA MARKOWSKA K-40
2643 MARIAN ZIELONKA M-60
7987 WOJCIECH RADUCHOWSKI-BROCHWICZ M-50
2654 PIETER VAN WOUWE M-50
2778 KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ M-40
8011 ADRIAN NAJCZUK M-20
8025 JACEK KAZUBOWSKI M-40
2681 HANNA SYPNIEWSKA K-60
3062 DAMIAN WŁODEK M-30
2690 PAWEŁ KOSTECKI M-30
2698 EMILIANA PETROVA K-30
8170 KATARZYNA GRZYBEK K-20
8067 TOMASZ LORANTY M-40
2725 JOANNA PATYK K-40
2761 ARTUR RĘKAWEK M-40
8110 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-30
8196 KONRAD GARNOWSKI M-20
8103 IZABELA SOBAŃSKA K-20
2752 PIOTR SZOSTAK M-30
2806 EDWARD BRZOSTEK M-50
2772 ANETA SAWIKOWSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ STAŃCZAK M-20
2793 MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
2811 MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
2815 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI M-30
2802 TOMASZ WYBOR M-40
2820 BERNADETTA MIERKIEWICZ K-20
8193 WOJCIECH OGÓREK M-30
8220 RADOSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-30
2831 MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
2835 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-20
8230 MARCIN KIEDOS M-30
8316 JERZY DZIADOSZ M-40
2859 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M-20
2862 MAREK SZERSZENIEWSKI M-50
8268 PAWEŁ PODKOŃSKI M-30
8280 ARTUR ŁUKA M-30
8466 DARIUSZ PISZCZ M-40
2922 ZDZISŁAW WACH M-60
8336 TOMASZ MĄKOWSKI M-20
8309 TOMASZ KRAKOWIAK M-30
3074 KRZYSZTOF CHLUPKA M-20
8318 KAMIL SZYDLIK M-30
8325 KACPER ŁAGUNA M-20
8328 ZBIGNIEW FABJANIAK M-40
8367 JERZY GRZEBSKI M-50
2938 PIOTR STANISZ M-20
9160 ROBERT SOBCZAK M-30
8381 ANDREAS DYLLA M-50
6655 WŁODZIMIERZ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
8393 JACEK BRZESZCZYŃSKI M-40
8431 NORBERT STABLEWSKI M-40
3029 IRENEUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
3021 DANIEL MICHALECKI M-40
8455 KRZYSZTOF GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
3016 JUSTYNA FRĄCZEK K-20
8461 TADEUSZ WITKOWSKI M-50
8483 DARIUSZ PAULIŃSKI M-30
6268 PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI M-40
8587 PIOTR GRYSZKO M-30
8602 PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI M-40
3057 JOANNA HASLER K-20
8572 MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
3151 ŻENIA GRYKIEŃ K-20
3158 JERZY WYDRA M-60
3091 MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
8585 JERZY MANDOSIK M-60
3104 AGNIESZKA SZOSTEK K-30
8635 RAFAŁ PIASECKI M-20
3142 GRZEGORZ SZYMANIUK M-50
8598 BŁAŻEJ MIATKOWSKI M-40
8606 MONIKA RADZISZEWSKA K-40
3144 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-30
8682 MIECZYSŁAW KEMPISTY M-40
8677 MAGDA GAWIŃSKA K-30
8650 OSKAR KUDELA M-20
3170 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
8660 KARI LANDSTAD K-20
3202 MACIEJ WOLINSKI M-30
3182 AYA COHEN K-40
8701 JAN PAWLIKOWSKI M-30
3220 MIROSŁAW MARCZUK M-50
3193 DANUTA GOMOLIŃSKA K-40
8721 MARCIN OZIMEK M-40
3196 TIMO HASANEN M-40
6080 MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ K-20
3243 GRZEGORZ NIWIŃSKI M-50
3208 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M-30
3222 MICHAŁ WARECKI M-20
3227 ANDRZEJ KOMAR M-30
3232 DANA MENDE K-30
3254 TOMASZ WEWIÓR M-20
8813 NATALIYA ZHULKOVSKA-SHCHYPA K-30
3251 GRZEGORZ CZECH M-20
8895 BARTOSZ GAWARECKI M-30
3358 EWA ŻURAWIŃSKA K-30
3276 ILONA WIERUCKA K-40
4262 PAWEŁ WESSELY M-30
6856 KAMIL KURUŚ M-30
6695 PAWEŁ SOKALSKI M-40
4513 MARTA RUSZCZYŃSKA K-30
6790 JUSTYNA GOSIK K-20
6702 DAMIAN GROŃSKI M-30
6787 RAFAŁ KITLAS M-30
4233 ŁUKASZ SYCHOWICZ M-30
4239 CZAREK GRUDNIEWSKI M-40
6716 PIOTR SZTOMBER M-30
6900 ROBERT HOŁYS M-40
4251 MARCIN RYTEL M-20
4877 MICHAŁ JASNOWSKI M-30
4298 DANIEL BANASIAK M-20
5304 GRZEGORZ TWARDZIK M-40
4539 AGNIESZKA WALEWSKA K-40
6781 BARTŁOMIEJ ZALEWSKI M-30
4536 PRZEMYSŁAW STEFAŃCZYK M-40
4403 MARIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-30
6889 BEATA-AGATA LANGE K-30
4374 MICHAŁ LEWICKI M-40
6788 STANISŁAW MADEJSKI M-50
4931 KRZYSZTOF SROKA M-50
4385 EMIL WOJTOWICZ M-40
4396 PIOTR BEDNARSKI M-30
4956 SEBASTIAN CZARNECKI M-30
6880 IWONA SOŚNIAK K-40
5074 PAWEŁ ŁYSAKIEWICZ M-20
5061 PAWEŁ MADEJ M-30
4669 DAMIAN PALUSZCZAK M-30
6954 JAN GOLACHOWSKI M-20
4608 PIOTR CIESZEWSKI M-40
4484 ANDRZEJ SROKA M-30
4581 MARCIN OLEJNIK M-20
1021 ZENON ŁAPIŃSKI M-60
4920 KRYSTIAN MOKRYCKI M-40
4600 ANNA OLCZAK-PIEŃKOWSKA K-30
4937 KRZYSZTOF MAKULEC M-30
4626 MAREK WYBRANIEC M-30
4638 TOMASZ KANTORSKI M-20
4946 BOGDAN MILANIAK M-40
4691 KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA M-30
4701 EWELINA MUJTA K-20
6946 EWA KNAP K-20
5016 HELENA RYBA K-40
4744 KRZYSZTOF WOJTYLAK M-50
4755 GRZEGORZ GRZESZCZUK M-40
4962 MILENA PRAGNĄCA K-40
4779 ROMAN PETRYKOWSKI M-50
4790 KATARZYNA BRAŃSKA K-30
4817 JAROSŁAW SMYCZEK M-40
4820 DOUGLUS MOSE M-30
4835 PIOTR CELMER M-30
4848 JOSE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ M-30
4868 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-30
6913 JANUSZ MICH M-20
4885 ROBERT SZKODA M-30
6981 ANDRZEJ SZEREMETA M-40
5132 ALEH SHABANAU M-40
4949 TYKO KAARTO M-60
5030 PIOTR ZAJDEL M-20
2518 RAFAŁ SOBASZKIEWICZ M-40
5125 MARCIN ZAJĄC M-20
2349 DARIA SĘPKA K-40
5674 WOJCIECH PFADT M-50
5146 BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
9390 JACEK BRONIAREK M-40
5273 RADOSLAW POLITOWSKI M-20
5211 SEBASTIAN WYRWAŁ M-30
5225 JAKUB BONDARUK M-20
5699 JAREK MARKIEWICZ M-20
9378 MONIKA KASZUBA K-20
5355 JAKUB KORUS M-20
5177 PRZEMYSŁAW CHECHELSKI M-30
5360 MELISSA KENNEDY K-20
5163 PIOTR RANDAK M-30
5254 PIOTR NOWAK M-30
5183 KAROL MILESZCZYK M-30
5349 KRZYSZTOF DZIEKAN M-40
5271 DARIUSZ WAJKOWSKI M-40
5276 SILVANO KOBALD M-20
5280 MICHAŁ PIASEK M-20
5780 DAWID KRAWCZYK M-20
5297 MARCIN MACIEJCZYK M-30
5325 MAŁGOSIA DZIUBIŃSKA K-30
5429 JOLANTA WITKOWSKA K-40
5789 PIOTR SZCZEPANEK M-40
5374 GRZEGORZ FRĄCZEK M-40
5383 TOMASZ CHWALIŃSKI M-30
5793 JERZY TETERYCZ M-70
5810 MIROSŁAW KWAPIŃSKI M-50
5802 ADRIANNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
23 AYELU ABEBE HORDOFA K-20
5818 ADAM KOKOTKIEWICZ M-30