3. Nice To Fit You Warsaw 10k - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
23474 KENNETH ABRAHAM M-40
23021 ALEKSANDRA ABRAMCZYK K-40
20020 ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K-24
23079 ALEKSANDRA ADAMIEC K-24
23255 ANNA ADAMIUK-GURGUL K-40
- JONAS ADOMAVICIUS M-30
20244 ENRIC ALASÀ ROURE M-50
20286 STRÓŻYK- PULKA ALEKSANDRA K-30
- HOUSAM ALMOUKHLEF M-16
20162 ANDRII ANDRIIKO M-24
20247 JOANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-24
23202 MONIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
23143 ALEKSANDER ANISZCZENKO M-30
23062 KATSIARYNA ANTANIUK K-24
23109 MAGDALENA ANTOLIK K-30
23416 PIOTR ASIŃSKI M-40
20224 CECILIA ASSMUNDSON K-24
23144 RYHOR ASTAPENIA M-30
23184 MARCIN BACHMAN M-50
- KATARZYNA BADOWSKA K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
20% / 50 zł
23229 FILIP BAJENA M-24
23103 PAULINA BĄK-MALESZEWSKA K-24
23352 ANNA BALCEROWSKA K-30
23468 ANNA BAŁDYSZ K-30
23466 DAIWA BAŁULIS K-24
20116 BEATA BANASIUK K-40
- KAMIL BARAN M-30
- IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA K-30
23120 ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-30
23072 KUBA BARTKIEWICZ M-24
- MAŁGORZATA BARTOSIK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
20290 AGNIESZKA BASINSKA K-40
23124 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
23149 ANDREI BATSKEL M-24
23154 WOJCIECH BĘBENEK M-30
23223 AGATA BEDNAREK K-30
20137 JAKUB BEDNAREK M-40
23351 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA-BUSZ K-24
23239 PIOTR BEJNAROWICZ M-40
23139 JUSTYNA BEM K-40
23151 GRZEGORZ BERGMANN M-30
23213 PAWEŁ BERNATOWICZ M-24
23225 ALICJA BIDZIŃSKA K-30
20031 BRYGIDA BIEGA K-30
23233 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K-40
23134 MARIUSZ BISKUPEK M-40
27102 MAREK BITNER M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 250 zł
23455 EMILIA BLUTCHARD K-30
23127 MAGDALENA BŁASZCZUK K-30
20264 ANNA BŁASZKIEWICZ K-40
20119 PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI M-50
23114 JOANNA BŁOŃSKA K-50
23145 KATARZYNA BOCHNIAK K-40
27002 LIDIA BODASZEWSKA K-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
166% / 415 zł
23330 SYLWIA BOGUMIŁ K-30
- KLAUDIA BOHDANOWICZ K-24
- PAWEŁ BOJAR M-40
23178 BEATA BOJAROWSKA K-30
- PÉROLA BORGES K-24
27203 MARTYNA BORGIEŁ K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 250 zł
23036 KATARZYNA BORKULAK K-30
23159 AGNIESZKA BOROWIEC K-40
26007 ANNA BOROWIECKA K-24
20087 BARTŁOMIEJ BOROWIECKI M-30
23313 ANNA BORUTA K-60
23098 ALEKSANDRA BORZĄDEK K-24
23448 EDYTA BOŻĘTKA K-30
20250 HELEN BRANDON K-60
- ANNA BRODZIUK K-40
20194 JAROSŁAW BRYDA M-30
- ADRIANNA BRYGIER K-24
20183 AGNIESZKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-40
20239 SZYMON BRZEZIŃSKI M-16
26046 AGNIESZKA BRZOSTOWSKA K-16
23218 ALICJA BRZOZOWSKA K-24
23132 MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
20210 JOWITA BUCHMAN K-30
- KLAUDIA BUCZEK K-24 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
0% / 0 zł
20182 IZABELA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
26008 OLA BUDKOWSKA K-40
26004 BARTŁOMIEJ BUDKOWSKI M-40
26027 MARIA BUDNY K-40
23133 DARIUSZ BUDZIK M-50
- MAGDALENA BUDZYŃSKA K-40
26028 KRYSTIAN BUGAJSKI M-40
23341 DOMINIKA BUJNAROWSKA K-24
23017 OLIWIA BUKRYJ K-40
- KASIA BUREK K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
55% / 139 zł
27902 BARTEK BUZUK M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
168% / 420 zł
23342 NICOLA BYSIŃSKA K-24
26005 PAWEŁ CANO M-40
23108 ZUZANNA CELMER K-16
- DIDZIS CERINS M-60
23241 PAULINA CHACZ K-24
- RAFAŁ CHADAJ M-40
20179 IZABELA CHILMONCZYK K-40
20178 RAFAŁ CHILMONCZYK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ CHIMIAK M-50
26059 PAWEŁ CHLABICZ M-24
- ADAM CHLAŚCIAK M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
40% / 100 zł
23088 ŁUKASZ CHMIEL M-40
23324 KARINA CHMIELARZ K-30
20216 ADAM CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
23009 MIKOŁAJ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
20218 KRZYSZTOF CHODOROWSKI M-50
20209 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-16
- MARTA CHOJNOWSKA K-30
- LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
23039 AGNIESZKA CHRZANOWSKA K-30
26061 HUI HUA CHUAH K-24
20215 KATARZYNA CHUTNA K-40
20213 ARTUR CHUTNY M-50
20045 KRZYSZTOF CIESZYŃSKI M-40
23013 EWELINA CISZEK-GUTOWSKA K-40
23055 MILENA CIUPA K-30
20219 DAVE CURTIS M-40
- DAWID CYBULSKI M-24
23338 SZCZEPAN CZADY M-30
20294 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-30
23070 ALBERT CZAPLA M-24
23463 ZOFIA CZAPLIŃSKA-PASZEK K-24
- AGNIESZKA CZARNECKA K-30
- KAROLINA CZECH K-24
20124 MAGDALENA CZECHOWSKA K-40
20214 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
23467 MAJA CZEPIEL K-30
23194 KONRAD CZERNISZEWSKI M-40
23237 SEBASTIAN CZERNISZEWSKI M-16
- EWELINA CZURYSZKIEWICZ K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
20% / 50 zł
20113 ANGELIKA CZYMERSKA K-24
- DOMINIKA CZYŻEWSKA K-24
26036 SIMONE DA ROS M-40
23451 WIKTORIA DABINSKA K-24
23111 KLAUDIA DĄBKOWSKA K-16
23222 DANUTA DĄBROWSKA K-40
26030 DOMINIKA DĄBROWSKA K-30
23395 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- OLIMPIA DĄBROWSKA K-16 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
80% / 200 zł
23471 PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
23192 MARTA DAŁKIEWICZ K-30
23094 SOFIJA DANIELSKA K-30
20072 ANDREI DANILCHYK M-30
26056 AGNIESZKA DARŁAK K-40
23273 KAROLINA DASZYŃSKA K-30
23314 JAROSŁAW DĘBOWSKI M-50
23174 AGNIESZKA DEKA K-40
23166 MICHAŁ DEKA M-40
23032 WIKTOR DERESZ M-30
20172 MICHAŁ DEREWLANY M-30
20054 RAFAŁ DEROŃ M-40
20141 ELISABETH DIVIS K-40
- PATRYCJA DŁONIAK K-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
4% / 10 zł
23181 ŁUKASZ DOBRODZIEJ M-30
20007 JAROSŁAW DOBROSZ M-30
23359 ZOFIA DOBROWOLSKA K-24
23361 MARIA DOBRZYŃSKA K-24
23364 MARIUSZ DOBRZYŃSKI M-24
- MICHAŁ DONART M-30
- MARCIN DORODZIŃSKI M-24
23231 ROMUALD DRABAREK M-60
23264 KAMIL DRELA M-40
23333 RENATA DRÓŻDŻ K-40
23443 ANETA DROZDZEWSKA K-30
20010 MICHAŁ DROŻDŻEWSKI M-40
23016 MAJA DRYJA K-16
- CYNTHIA DUDA K-30
23319 JUSTYNA DUDA K-30
20110 CAMILLE DURUSSEL K-30
20144 KATARZYNA DWOJAK K-30
23100 HANNA DWORAK K-16
23407 ANNA DWORECKA-WRONIEWICZ K-24
23436 LUKASZ DYBKA M-30
23360 WIKTORIA DYLA K-24
26057 KAROL DYSIŃSKI M-30
23252 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
20047 FRANCISZEK DZIERZYK M-16
20222 MARCIN DZIEŻYC M-30
20009 MATEUSZ DZIUB M-24
20043 AMANDA DZIUBIŃSKA K-30
- JACEK DZIURDŹ M-40
- PER EBERHARDT M-16
20158 NATALIA FABISZAK K-30
23097 MARCIN FALKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ FALKOWSKI M-50
23238 JOANNA FARIMA K-40
23107 RONALDO FARRALES M-50
26049 ADRIAN FARUGA M-30
23322 EDWARD FEDYCZKOWSKI M-50
20173 ALINA FEDYNA K-24
23427 BARTŁOMIEJ FELCZAK M-40
- PAULINA FERDIN K-16
20192 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
23216 KORNELIA FILIPCZYK MIŚTA K-50
26029 PATRYK FISIAK M-30
26043 JOANNA FORYCKA K-24
20038 SYLWESTER FRĄCKIEWICZ M-40
26024 IGOR FRET M-24
20212 RENATA FUDALA K-40