32. Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja - nordic walking - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
8405 KAROLINA CHRUŚCIEL K
8037 MAŁGORZATA POMARAŃSKA K
8060 KATARZYNA WALASEK K
- DOROTA GIEDYK K
8056 MARIA GORCZYCA K
8208 ALEKSANDRA BARYSZ-IMIOŁEK K
- ANETA BAJROWSKA K
8269 ANNA KWAPISZ K
8285 JUSTYNA JAKUBIK K
8320 JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA K
- ELŻBIETA ADAMCZYK K
8063 BOŻENA WALASEK K
8203 ALEKSANDRA KASPRZAK K
8010 WERONIKA WIECZOREK K
8016 AGNIESZKA PRAJSNAR K
8238 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
8221 AGNIESZKA RUTA K
- KAJA ATAMAN-LICAU K
8036 ANNA KULIS K
8296 IWONA FAMULSKA K
8251 MAGDA ZALEWSKA K
8247 AGATA PUCHAŁA K
8003 AGATA OGONOWSKA K
8035 JANINA BABIARZ K
8264 MARZENNA DZIKI K
8211 RENATA KRZYŻANOWSKA K
8070 MARTA CHALIMONIUK-NOWAK K
8057 JOANNA MIASTOWSKA K
8306 MARIOLA KRAWCZYK K
8258 ELŻBIETA KOWALCZYK K
8004 BARBARA RUZIK-PIERWOŁA K
8286 SYLWIA CIEŚLAK K
8012 BARBARA BUTWIŁOWSKA K
- TERESA PAWŁOWSKA K
8030 FAUSTYNA KAJKA-PYŚ K
8005 ELŻBIETA OWCZAREK K
8297 PATRYCJA GAJOS K
8048 DOROTA KWIECIŃSKA K
8272 EMILIA STADNIK K
- EWA HOŁOPIAK K
8307 IWONA SEREMAK K
8410 EWA BILSKA-CUDNY K
8287 AGNIESZKA NOSEK K
- YULIA SHASHKO K
8288 MONIKA STAŃSKA K
8265 DOROTA WYPYCH K
8245 EDYTA MORAWSKA K
8298 GRAŻYNA GÓŹDŹ K
- IRENA LEŚNIEWSKA K
8314 AGNIESZKA MAZUREK K
8299 MAŁGORZATA WANKE K
8049 MARTA KOTER K
8253 MARZENA ZMORZYŃSKA K
8302 ANNA WIECZOREK K
8303 DANUTA MASZNER K
- AGNIESZKA CZARNECKA K
8013 KRYSTYNA PUCHOWSKA K
8006 MARIA PIERWOŁA K
8017 KATARZYNA MŁODKOWSKA K
- IZABELA WYSOCKA K
8024 BEATA WITTLIEB K
- AGNIESZKA SZCZEPANIAK K
8027 ZOFIA SAWICKA K
8041 KLAUDIA MALEJ K
8308 GABRIELA GOŁEMBNIK K
8304 KAROLINA IZDEBSKA K
8042 KATARZYNA SZCZYBELSKA K
8275 AGNIESZKA KOCHMAŃSKA K
8050 HANNA NOWAK K
8290 ANNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K
8411 MAGDALENA ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA K
8234 GOSIA NĘCKA K
8043 GABRIELA ANDRUKOWICZ K
8044 MARTA SZCZYBELSKA K
8045 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
- IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA K
8313 ANGELIKA CZARNECKA-SIEK K
8276 MAGDALENA WOLAK K
8225 ALEKSANDRA PRZYBYLSKA K
8001 AGATA WALASEK-MICHNIOWSKA K
- BARBARA POPEK K
8031 BEATA POLAK K
8261 KATARZYNA DRUMOWSKA K
- ANNA SZAŁEK K
8059 ELŻBIETA KACZMARSKA-ZGLEJSZEWSKA K
8065 EDYTA GRUDZIEŃ-POPŁAWSKA K
8291 EWA PAWŁOWSKA K
8008 ŻANETA UCHMAŃSKA K
8278 ALICJA ZAJCOW K
- MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
8403 ALICJA RADZIEJEWSKA K
8213 KAROLINA MORKA K
8224 BEATA NAMIOTKO K
8007 GRAŻYNA BARDADYN K
8028 EMILIA JASINOWSKA K
8292 BARBARA BURATYŃSKA K
8266 BARBARA CHARKOT K
- BEGIMAI NURMAMETOVA K
8267 AGATA HOFMAN K
8242 KAJA STRZAŁKOWSKA K
8315 WIESŁAWA STELMASIŃSKA K
8019 AGNIESZKA JEDLICZKO K
- EDYTA CHOWANIEC-SAŁĘGA K
8025 RENATA NOWICKA K
8038 BOŻENA SKUDLARSKA K
- IWONA SIEMIONOWSKA K
8401 MAŁGORZATA SZELEST K
8215 ANNA SAJDAK K
- BARBARA REJCZYK K
8280 EWA IGNACZAK K
8250 MARTA OLSZEWSKA K
8216 KATARZYNA RADOSZ K
8248 RYSZARD CHOROŚ K
8022 ANNA WYSOKIŃSKA K
8252 ANNA MARIA SITKIEWICZ K
8256 KRYSTYNA STYGA K
8281 DOMINIKA KOWALSKA K
8293 JADWIGA ROZBICKA K
8047 MAŁGORZATA HARACZ K
8209 ELA KRASZEWSKA K
8259 PAULINA WOJCIESKA K
- JUSTYNA KITA K
8300 VIOLETTA ŁOSIK K
8034 MAGDALENA GÓRSKA K
8020 JOLANTA KISZUK K
8062 ANNA BUKOWSKA K
8222 BARBARA RATAJSKA K
8002 ALEKSANDRA KLAJA K
- EWA KOŁACZ K
8316 IRENA LEŚNIEWSKA K
- KATARZYNA KOLANOWSKA K
8205 MAGDALENA STOLARSKA K
8201 MONIKA MICHALAK K
8317 ANETA PISULA K
8217 EWA BARANOWSKA K
- MAGDALENA KUCIŃSKA K
8283 AGNIESZKA BARTNICKA K
8039 IRENA FABISIAK K
8228 MAGDALENA ZAJĄC K
- ANNA FRANCZAK K
8319 KATARZYNA KOSIEWICZ K
8312 ANETA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
8294 MARIA RATAJCZAK K
8220 BARBARA MORAWSKA K
8295 MAŁGORZATA PAUL K
- JUSTYNA POST K
8219 ANNA ZIEJA-KOWALCZYK K
8262 JULIA SKAKOWSKA K
- JULIA GŁADKOWSKA K
8054 URSZULA WŁODARCZYK K
8240 IZABELA KŁOSIŃSKA K
8249 AGNIESZKA ZAWADZKA K
- ANGELIKA GÓRA K
8066 DOROTA TROJANOWSKA K
8408 HONORATA ZBORALSKA K
8023 ANNA NOSZCZAK K
8305 ANETA GĄSIŃSKA K
8207 ELŻBIETA FLIS K
8051 MARTYNA GOSTKOWSKA K
2601 MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA K
8021 JUSTYNA ANDRZEJKIEWICZ K
8067 IZABELA DĄBROŚ K
8230 JOLANTA MIŁKOWSKA K
8068 NATALIA WITKOWSKA K
8270 EDYTA PIKAŁA K
8058 MAŁGORZATA MAKOWSKA K
8069 EWA STANKOWSKA K
8231 DOROTA KWIATKOWSKA K
8246 JOANNA ZALEWSKA K
8257 ANDRZEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
- NORBERT ŁĄCZYŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ RATYŃSKI M
8232 MICHAŁ WÓJCIK M
8064 TOMASZ DERKOWSKI M
8412 THOMAS OMEDI M
- PHILIPPE GRAUX M
- TADEUSZ OLEKSIAK M
8040 PIOTR BORATYŃSKI M
8413 PIOTR BAŁENKOWSKI M
8233 LESZEK MYSTKOWSKI M
8301 ŁUKASZ ADAMKIEWICZ M
8235 STANISŁAW PACHOLSKI M
2603 RAFAEL DOMAZET M
8236 MIKOŁAJ PISZCZOROWICZ M
- SLAVIK CHIKOVANI M
8409 SŁAWOMIR TRZEWIK ABUNDO SPACE M
8407 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M
8226 ANDRZEJ NAMIOTKO M
8263 KONRAD TRACZYK M
8032 ARTUR MAJEWSKI M
8009 WIKTOR SUWAŁA M
- BARTŁOMIEJ SOWIŃSKI M
8402 ADAM SZELEST M
8404 HUBERT OBŁĄKOWSKI M
8202 MIROSŁAW KAŁUŻYŃSKI M
8406 MARIUSZ SIEK M
8260 ANDRZEJ ZAWADZKI M
8033 ZBIGNIEW CIESLIK M
8229 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
8268 ADAM PIKALA M