XVIII Relay Marathon - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name
B377 SimCorp Cheetahs ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
B376 Simcorp Equities ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
A189 Zapaśnicy ADAM SZYMAŃSKI  
G746 LivUp ADAM WILGUS  
E589 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
B362 BGSW Poland ADAM TYBURCY  
B361 BGSW Poland 2 ADAM TYBURCY  
F656 Promedica24 ADAM KOZIŃSKI  
A238 Aerospace Runners 3 ADAM TRALEWSKI  
B378 SimCorp ByteStride Cougars Brigade ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
E615 Hiszpania FC ADRIÁN TRIGO  
A158 ATAPKA ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI  
F661 Halls 2 ADRIANNA MALINOWSKA  
G761 Pivotal Polska AGATA KAŁKO  
D560 AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
D559 AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
B355 Pruszkowski Team 2 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA  
- Magenta Business Power AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A177 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
I892 Green Team AGNIESZKA KRAJEWSKA  
C437 SDC Poland - Szybko Do Celu AGNIESZKA FREJLICH-HOŁODY  
C438 SDC Poland - My Data Is Bigger Than Yours AGNIESZKA FREJLICH-HOŁODY  
G754 PFR Sport 1 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
G755 PFR Sport 2 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A113 KB Wyszków Bez Cenzury ALEKSANDER SKRZYPCZAK  
E586 Safety Team ALEKSANDRA MALICKA  
A167 Drużyna DFF ALEKSANDRA GROMNIAK - KOŁEK  
A236 Webinterpret Team ALEKSANDRA GRZYMAŁA  
C450 Classic Coffee Strong ALEKSANDRA SOCHAL  
A317 Caffe Crema Strong ALEKSANDRA SOCHAL  
A312 Spectrum Brands Polska ALEKSANDRA DYSIEWICZ  
E608 RKS AMAgedon AMADEUSZ GRABOWSKI  
E613 Joy of moving IV ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
E614 Joy of moving V ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
F665 EY dEmonYce prędkości ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F666 EY drEam tYm ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F667 EY EasY Runners ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
F668 EYkspress ANDRZEJ DZIUBA  
B368 Tramwaje Warszawskie T3 ANDRZEJ DANILUK  
E764 Joy of moving I ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
E763 Joy of moving II ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
E762 Joy of moving III ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A137 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
- Polski Związek Motorowodny i Narciarstwa Wodnego ANETA POLITOWSKA  
A258 KS LEMIESZ TEAM I ANETA LEMIESZ  
A273 KS LEMIESZ TEAM II ANETA LEMIESZ  
H824 IHG Running Team ANGELIKA ZIELINSKA  
A104 Symfonia D ANIA SIUCHTA  
A180 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FAST ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A179 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUNFASTIC ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A178 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUN ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A262 Nastawieni na sukCeZ ANNA KIERUL  
A169 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
H807 DHL Global Forwarding 2 ANNA GLIB  
A235 W Tempie InterRisk ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
B353 Savills_Team ANNA DENISIUK  
A128 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#3 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A286 ING Hubs Poland Runners I ANNA SITNIK  
A129 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A287 ING Hubs Poland Runners II ANNA SITNIK  
A130 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A207 Green Family Sport Club ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK  
A304 Tribe Secirity T-Mobile Polska ANNA MACHAŁEK  
G749 DHL Global Forwarding ANNA GLIB  
E620 Spyrytni ANNA CYRAŃSKA  
A175 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#4 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A174 Agencja Mienia Wojskowego#5 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
A141 To Naturalne 2 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA  
B393 TRAVELIST ACTIVITY STARS I ANNA WAKULSKA  
B394 TRAVELIST ACTIVITY STARS II ANNA WAKULSKA  
A106 PAREXEL I ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
- hay4eek :) ANNA HAICHENIA  
- #biegamyprzeciwprzemocy ANNA FOLAND  
A108 PAREXEL II ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
C440 Wolf Theiss Runners ANNA SUWIŃSKA (NYKAZA)  
D502 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
F691 Crido in motion 3 ANNA DULEWICZ  
A109 PAREXEL III ANNA BALUKIEWICZ  
A146 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A122 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
D510 UPL ProNutiva Team AREK SŁAWIŃSKI  
A166 XELION TEAM ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK  
F662 Halls 4 ARTUR SZYMERSKI  
A143 Okularnicy ARTUR STAŃCZYK  
- Joint Family ASHUTOSH MISHRA  
B373 CMSpeed I BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C433 Buro Happold BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEWICZ  
A211 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
E621 jtendo BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK  
A131 Sto Twarzy Grabarzy BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A112 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A111 KOMPLUS2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
F681 PG OneCommunity BARTOSZ KITKIEWICZ  
A133 POLKOMTEL BARTOSZ RUTKOWSKI  
D535 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D536 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
- ERGO Hestia Running Team I BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
D514 Pałac Seniora BEATA BANY  
A140 To Naturalne 1 BOGDAN ŚLEPOWROŃSKI  
A280 ABBOTT BOGDAN ŚWIRSKI  
B374 GILEAD BOGUMIŁA WACŁAWSKA  
A225 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A224 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A223 Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A226 Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
E609 The Sonovians BOGUSŁAWA KORONA-SIERADZKA  
G751 Sonova Team 2 BOGUSŁAWA KORONA-SIERADZKA  
A135 Skanska Residential Development Poland CEZARY GRZEBALSKI  
E616 The Greeks CHRISTOS SEITARIDIS  
A152 SypialniaPlus DAGMARA BERNATEK  
E607 L’Oréal Team 1 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
E603 L’Oréal Team 5 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
E606 L’Oréal Team 2 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
E605 L’Oréal Team 3 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
E604 L’Oréal Team 4 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
E602 L’Oréal Team 6 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
A192 Pędziwiatry BV III DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
E601 L’Oréal Team 7 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
A205 Zapalenie Płuc DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A339 OBI 024 WAŁBRZYCH DANIEL PIETRZYK  
A190 Pędziwiatry BV I DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A191 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A311 One Horizon Spicy Mobile DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ  
- Aniolki i Demony DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
A119 Squadra Azzurra DANILO FERRARIS  
D562 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
D564 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
D563 PZU Sport Team 3 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Devils.one DARIA RUPNIEWSKA  
F677 Biegam Sobie DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI  
D518 Alfa Laval I DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
D517 Alfa Laval II DAWID PRZYŁUCKI  
G730 Odchylenie Pionu DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ  
A316 runINGteam I DOMINIK MICHALIK  
A251 Dragon POLAND DOMINIK BALCER  
E600 Clurgo Running Team DOMINIKA TATOŃ  
C471 Cofidis DOMINIKA MATUSIAK  
D526 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
D509 Brygada Dziada DOROTA DUCZEK  
B392 Team ZabieganeDni DOROTA SIERECKA  
A102 Symfonia A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A105 Symfonia C DOROTA ŚNIEG  
D540 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
H811 SRPOL Air DOROTA DURKA  
A159 MC Runners 1 EDYTA KUKWA  
A160 MC Runners 2 EDYTA KUKWA  
A161 MC Runners 3 EDYTA KUKWA  
A162 MC Runners 4 EDYTA KUKWA  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A103 Symfonia B ELA CZAPLICKA  
A243 PUMA ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
C428 MetLife 2 ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
C426 MetLife ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA  
B391 Słoiki running team EMILIA KOZIEŁ  
A309 MSD #2 ERYK CEKAŁA  
A310 MSD#1 ERYK CEKAŁA  
F673 ITSF Team ESTERA EJSMONT  
B364 Kantar Biega EWA ADAMCZYK  
D512 WAPW EWA MASZKE  
G756 NKS Zakręcona 400setka EWA KUBACKA  
A139 Prime Number EWA TYSZKIEWICZ  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
E582 Reichle&De-Massari EWA ZARZYCKA  
G737 Burkipa EWELINA KASZKOWIAK  
E611 Group One Media EWELINA JEZIERSKA  
B358 Game Over EWELINA LOVE  
- Prova EY GDS (CS) POLAND SP. Z O.O. EY GDS (CS) POLAND SP. Z O.O.  
A231 PORR FILIP FORMAŃSKI  
E617 Benefit Systems FILIP CYBULSKI  
G759 SRPOL Water FRANCISZEK GAWIŃSKI  
A298 BOX3 GABRIELA CZARSKA  
B395 No Limit IT TEAM GRZEGORZ GUSTAW  
A254 Schenker Technology Center Runners - Blue GRZEGORZ GALA  
A253 Schenker Technology Center Runners - Yellow GRZEGORZ GALA  
D523 WXCA INEZ WAWSZCZYK  
F655 TikTok IRA CRISMARIUC  
B375 And also the trees! IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
D561 MGGP Aero ITANA BULATOVIĆ  
A299 BOX to the Moon IVAN BIRUCHOV  
A308 Securitas team IWONA BRANDYS  
G733 Getinge Polska Team I IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
G732 Getinge Polska Team II IWONA CIULIŃSKA  
E579 Czerwoni i DWR IWONA GRENDA  
D541 GOB pierwszy skład IWONA GRENDA  
A307 Securitas IT team IWONA BRANDYS  
C439 Stowarzyszenie Księgowych w Polsce OO w Warszawie IZA JURCZAK  
F658 Crido in motion 1 IZABELA ROŻEK  
F659 Crido in motion 2 IZABELA ROŻEK  
D506 Heidelberg Running Team IZABELA NIZIAŁEK  
H809 Bauer Power IZABELA PIETRANIK  
D546 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
D547 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
D548 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
B396 Centrum Nauki Kopernik - Skurcze Łydek JACEK BŁONIARZ-ŁUCZAK  
D550 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
D549 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER