XVIII Relay Marathon - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name
D564 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
D563 PZU Sport Team 3 DAREK KNYCHAS  
C442 Puszyste Pandy JACEK KOBYLIŃSKI  
D560 AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
D559 AKMF Running Team AGATA KOĆWIN  
G745 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM LAY'S SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G744 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM PEPSI SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G743 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM DORITOS SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G742 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM MIRINDA SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G741 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM CHEETOS SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G740 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM E-COMMERCE SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
G739 PEPSICO ON THE RUN: TEAM FINANCE SEBASTIAN KOLĘDA  
A261 Unum Warsaw Runners MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK  
F669 Lipiec Running Team 1 ŻANETA KOPROWICZ  
F670 Lipiec Running Team 2 ŻANETA KOPROWICZ  
A107 Johnson One Team MARIUSZ KORCZAK  
A279 runINGteam II PIOTR KORNILUK  
E609 The Sonovians BOGUSŁAWA KORONA-SIERADZKA  
G751 Sonova Team 2 BOGUSŁAWA KORONA-SIERADZKA  
A265 Biegnij z ProService RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
A289 TripleA KINGA KOTUR  
- TripleA KINGA KOTUR  
A157 Kuźnia Radosnych Ptakobiegów ŁUKASZ KOWALIK  
A256 Stokowczyki Team ROBERT KOWALSKI  
B391 Słoiki running team EMILIA KOZIEŁ  
F656 Promedica24 ADAM KOZIŃSKI  
I892 Green Team AGNIESZKA KRAJEWSKA  
A235 W Tempie InterRisk ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
A274 Visa MAREK KRAKOWIECKI  
A220 Golden Plated Luxury Team MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
A219 Lords Of The Diamonds And Pearls MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
A218 Knights Of Jewellery Sterling Steel MIKOLAJ KRASOWSKI  
- Sun&Snow KATARZYNA KRUPA  
A291 UL Solutions - B KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A290 UL Solutions – A KATARZYNA KRYPA  
G756 NKS Zakręcona 400setka EWA KUBACKA  
C457 PLAY 1 PIOTR KUCHARSKI  
F663 uciekające Mondeleziaki ZUZANNA KUCZKOWSKA  
A159 MC Runners 1 EDYTA KUKWA  
A160 MC Runners 2 EDYTA KUKWA  
A161 MC Runners 3 EDYTA KUKWA  
A162 MC Runners 4 EDYTA KUKWA  
H829 Biegunki bez granic KRZYSZTOF KULETA  
A221 Aerospace Runners 4 ŁUKASZ KURIATA  
A216 Aerospace Runners ŁUKASZ KURIATA  
H814 szukamy sponsora KRZYSZTOF KUTER  
C435 Yokogawa MAREK KWIATKOWSKI  
G753 Makabi Warszawa MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A258 KS LEMIESZ TEAM I ANETA LEMIESZ  
A273 KS LEMIESZ TEAM II ANETA LEMIESZ  
A215 Kajima Poland ŁUCJA LEŚNIAK  
B355 Pruszkowski Team 2 AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA  
A281 HPE Team 1 JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
A282 HPE Team 2 JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
A283 HPE Team 3 JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
B360 BIEGLI! PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI  
H822 MINERAL MIDRANGE TOMASZ LEWICKI  
B358 Game Over EWELINA LOVE  
A205 Zapalenie Płuc DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
G752 Evolution JAROSŁAW ŁOBODA  
A144 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A145 PAYBACK 2 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A284 BlueSoft 1 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A285 BlueSoft 2 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
C444 Dfusion Team ŁUKASZ ŁYCZKOWSKI  
E576 Los Lobos KLAUDIA MACHAJEK  
A304 Tribe Secirity T-Mobile Polska ANNA MACHAŁEK  
C466 SWO Team #1 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
C465 SWO Team #2 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
C467 SWO Team #3 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
H808 RANDSTAD MONIKA MACIOS  
A206 Creotech Instruments KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
H821 PwC 42,194 KASIA MAĆKOWSKA  
A225 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A224 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A223 Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A226 Bell 4 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
E598 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
B359 PruszkowskiTeamUNasSieZapier**la MONIKA MĄKOSA  
E586 Safety Team ALEKSANDRA MALICKA  
F661 Halls 2 ADRIANNA MALINOWSKA  
- Bombers EWA MALOLEPSZY  
A186 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
A252 EssenceMediacom JAN MARCHEWICZ  
- Rak'n'Roll KATARZYNA MARCZYŃSKA  
H831 Rak'n'Rolling KATARZYNA MARCZYŃSKA  
A166 XELION TEAM ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK  
D512 WAPW EWA MASZKE  
A187 Skanska Team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
C471 Cofidis DOMINIKA MATUSIAK  
A114 KB Wyszków Pośpiech Upokarza KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK  
A271 Creating fulfilling moments 1 PIOTR MAZUR  
A270 Creating fulfilling moments 2 PIOTR MAZUR  
A269 Creating fulfilling moments 3 PIOTR MAZUR  
A268 Creating fulfilling moments 4 PIOTR MAZUR  
A266 Creating fulfilling moments 6 PIOTR MAZUR  
A267 Agile Sprinter PIOTR MAZUR  
A316 runINGteam I DOMINIK MICHALIK  
D522 Savangard JAKUB MICHALIK  
E596 Savangard II JAKUB MICHALIK  
I890 Droga Odważnych PAWEŁ MIKOŁAJCZUK  
G765 Marathens Team PIOTR MIKOŁAJEWSKI  
B377 SimCorp Cheetahs ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
B376 Simcorp Equities ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
B378 SimCorp ByteStride Cougars Brigade ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
B387 FM LOGISTIC MARZENA MIRECKA  
- Joint Family ASHUTOSH MISHRA  
- P&G Running Team MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
F682 P&G Running Team InfoSec MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A192 Pędziwiatry BV III DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A190 Pędziwiatry BV I DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A191 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
F675 Apsys Team WIKTORIA MOLENDA  
D504 XRAY TEAM - NAPROMIENIOWANI TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A237 Aerospace Runners 2 WIKTORIA MOŻEJEWSKA  
D508 Nauka Biega MARIA MRÓWCZYŃSKA  
A213 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 2 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A214 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 3 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A212 CoE Medtronic Warsaw 1 MARTYNA MROZOWICZ  
A241 Quanta Biega 2 WIOLETA MURAWSKA  
A136 Quanta Biega WIOLETA MURAWSKA  
A239 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A240 Prokuratoria Generalna 2 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
D546 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
D547 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
D548 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
D551 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
D550 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
D549 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
D554 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
D553 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
D552 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
D557 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
D556 Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
D555 Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 13 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
B397 Sigma Runners KLAUDIA NAWROCKA  
A288 Sami Swoi Speedożercy X TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
C453 MRiT 1 PAULINA NIDA-ZIOŁA  
C452 MRiT 2 PAULINA NIDA-ZIOŁA  
C451 MRiT 3 PAULINA NIDA-ZIOŁA  
F660 Halls 3 SYLWIA NIEDZIELA  
D506 Heidelberg Running Team IZABELA NIZIAŁEK  
D538 M&M Team ROBERT NOWAKOWSKI  
H823 DZP OSKAR NOWIŃSKI  
A295 Dyludyludam MAGDA OBRĘBSKA  
A141 To Naturalne 2 ANNA OBUCH - WOSZCZATYŃSKA  
B371 CDM Smith Running Engineers MICHAŁ OCHREMIAK  
B357 PruszkowskiTeam5 SŁAWOMIR OCZACHOWSKI  
C455 SRPOL Stój Halina OSKAR OLCZAK  
A180 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FAST ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A179 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUNFASTIC ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
A178 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team FUN ANIELA OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA  
D544 Tukano runners PIOTR OLSZEWSKI  
E618 GTC Runners MARTA OPILSKA  
B388 APS WTE i WEWTE R&D PAWEŁ ORNAT  
A306 APS WTE i WEWTE PAWEŁ ORNAT  
H819 SP 400 - RODZICE MONIKA OSIŃSKA-LEŚKIEWICZ  
A121 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A177 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A116 Ekipa z IG MAGDALENA OSTRYSZ  
D516 Supcio Dupcio JUSTYNA OTTO  
G754 PFR Sport 1 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
G755 PFR Sport 2 ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
I885 Bunge 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
I884 Bunge 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
I883 Bunge 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
I882 Bunge 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
I881 Bunge 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Bunge 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
C432 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A188 Lejdis+ MAGDALENA PANUŚ  
E619 Lux Med Sports Team JUSTYNA PAPIERZ  
C433 Buro Happold BARTŁOMIEJ PARKASIEWICZ  
A193 NIQ GFK 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A196 NIQ GFK 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A222 NIQ GFK 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A195 NIQ GFK 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A194 NIQ GFK 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
D526 Bain GBS POWER DOROTA PAVILLET  
D540 Bain GBS Force DOROTA PAVILLET  
- Tetra Pak Team MARCIN PAWELEC  
D537 Tetra Pak Team MARCIN PAWELEC  
G736 WWF Polska MAREK PĘKALSKI  
C454 SOLVD. MIKOLAJ PIASECKI  
C449 DHL Express I MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR  
C448 DHL Express II MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR  
H809 Bauer Power IZABELA PIETRANIK  
A339 OBI 024 WAŁBRZYCH DANIEL PIETRZYK  
A124 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A125 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A126 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A127 Bractwo Biegowe BGK EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A207 Green Family Sport Club ANNA PIOTROWSKA-SZAREK  
D528 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
D527 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
D529 PKP Intercity Running Team 3 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A244 Can you repeat, please? MACIEJ PLOCHOCKI