2. Nice To Fit You Warsaw 10k - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
20014 MARCIN CHĄDZYŃSKI M-40
23009 PATRYK KRASOWSKI M-30
23025 MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K-30
23752 MAREK GLASSER M-70
20030 IWONA KOWALCZYK K-40
23639 MONIKA JANKOWSKA K-40
23041 AGNIESZKA IWANIUK K-40
23057 KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
23073 ARTEM KARPCHENKO M-30
23089 KLAUDIA NAWROCKA K-30
20046 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
23105 EMILIA MAĆKOWIAK K-16
23121 WERONIKA MĄCZEWSKA K-24
20062 MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
23137 JANUSZ PIEŃKOWSKI M-50
26139 KRZYSZTOF SUCHARSKI M-40
23153 BARTOSZ DUSZYŃSKI M-30
20078 KRYSTIAN STĘPIEŃ M-24
26023 VALENTYNA PISETSKA K-24
23170 KAROLINA RYBARSKA K-40
23186 MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-24
20094 KRZYSZTOF DREWNIAK M-40
23330 SANDRA ŚNIEGOSKA K-30
20110 SZYMON ZACHARSKI M-24
23234 JÓZEF WIZERT M-70
20356 IZABELA BOGUMIŁ K-40
23250 JANUSZ RABSZTYN M-50
20126 STEFAN VOZAK M-40
23266 MAGDALENA LIBERADZKA K-40
23395 NATALIA POŁOWSKA K-16
20142 RAJMUND BINISZEWSKI M-50
23282 MAŁGORZATA KOŁCZYK K-30
23298 GABRIELA BIALIC K-24
23314 DOROTA KICIŃSKA K-50
20159 DARIA WALCZAK K-24
26040 MATEUSZ WICHER M-24
23346 DAWID WARNECKI M-30
23363 MARLON FALCON M-40
20178 ŁUKASZ PUSZKO M-24
23379 JOANNA MALEWSKA K-40
20194 DOMINIK HERLICZKA M-16
23411 ALINA SARAPATA K-40
20210 BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI M-24
23444 DAREK CACEK M-50
23461 WOJCIECH KLIMCZAK M-30
20226 PAULINA WOJTACH K-30
23477 MIROSŁAW TUROS M-30
20243 HUBERT GOS M-30
23493 MICHAŁ SZYMANOWSKI M-40
23573 KAROLINA SŁOMCZYŃSKA K-30
26073 AGNIESZKA HAŁASA K-40
23509 SEBASTIAN SUDRA M-24
20259 BARTOSZ DYMARSKI M-50
20388 DZMITRY LAPATO M-30
23525 DOROTA OLSZEWSKA - PAWLACZYK K-30
23541 MACIEJ MACKOWSKI M-30
20276 JOANNA TEREBIŃSKA K-24
23557 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K-50
23589 MICHAŁ DUDA M-30
23848 ANNA MITURA K-40
23605 ANNA REPKA K-40
23621 KATARZYNA POTOCKA K-24
20324 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
23656 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-40
23672 ARTUR OLESIŃSKI M-40
23688 MICHAŁ MAZUR M-30
24009 MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
23704 IRYNA RUD K-30
20340 JAKUB CHRZĄSZCZ M-24
24153 LIZAVETA IVASHYNA K-24
23720 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M-40
23736 ANTON MAKAVEYEU M-30
24057 WOJCIECH JANUSZKIEWICZ M-24
23768 KAROL GROTEK M-24
23800 GRZEGORZ NOGAJ M-40
23816 SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
20372 EWA SOCHA K-50
23202 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
23832 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
23864 DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ M-30
20404 ARTUR ZARZECKI M-24
23880 MONIKA DADURA K-24
23897 MAGDALENA SROKA K-30
23913 DARIUSZ ŻYLUK M-40
20420 ŁUKASZ JANKOWSKI M-30
23929 NATALIA NACHULEWICZ K-30
23945 OLEKSIY SOKOLOV M-40
26122 BARTOSZ ROGALA M-30
20437 MACIEJ BEREK M-50
23977 RADOSŁAW MINCEWICZ M-30
20453 JULIA JACOŃ K-30
20469 DOMINIK STAWNIAK M-24
24073 BARBARA NIEDŹWIEDŹ K-50
20485 ALIAKSANDR KANTAYEU M-30
24025 PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-30
20501 ALEKSANDRA BROŻEK K-24
24041 JURGITA LAUZEMIS K-30
20517 PRZEMYSŁAW MRUGALSKI M-30
24089 PATRYCJA STAŃCZUK-ROSIŃSKA K-30
20533 ANNA GĄSIOR K-50
24105 MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI M-40
20549 MAJA MOSIOŁEK K-30
26155 EWA BAPRAWSKA K-40
24137 MAJA KABULSKA K-30
20566 OLGA OSTROVSKAYA K-30
20663 TOMASZ SYKAŁA M-50
24169 MARIA FURDYNA K-40
- AGNIESZKA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
20582 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
26171 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K-30
24185 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-60
20598 MAKSYMILIAN MUĆKO M-16
24217 ADRIAN KULIGOWSKI M-24
24201 PIOTR ŁĄGIEWSKI M-30
20615 ALEKSANDRA ZAGAJEWSKA K-30
24233 GRZEGORZ SZMIT M-16
26187 KRZYSZTOF KAZOŃ M-40
24121 NATALLIA KODZ K-30
- SZYMON PIOTROWSKI M-24
23961 VERA KLIMAVA K-30
26089 WOJCIECH KĘDZIERSKI M-40
23993 OLGA CHERNENKO K-40
20631 WOJCIECH DUDZIŃSKI M-50
20308 MAREK GRABOWSKI M-30
24361 AGNIESZKA MASYS K-40
23427 ALEKSANDRA SADŁOWSKA K-24
23218 SAAD ZGAOUI M-30
24249 JOANNA POSTRZEDNIK K-30
20647 PAULINA PIĄTKOWSKA K-24
- PIOTR KUCZEK M-40
24265 JOLANTA KUDRYCKA K-40
24281 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M-40
26203 MATEUSZ SCHEFER M-16
24297 BARTOSZ MIERZWA M-24
- JAKUB JONIAK M-40
24313 STEFAN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-16
24442 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
20679 DAMIAN BANASZEK M-30
24329 SERHII SAFONOV M-40
24345 WIKTOR TWARDOWSKI M-16
20696 ARTUR ŻMIGRODZKI M-40
20712 MIŁOSZ KRYWAŃSKI M-24
24377 ELIASZ HUNCZAK M-24
- KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K-40
24393 OSKAR LASKOWSKI M-30
20728 JOANNA MYSIAK K-30
24409 KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M-30
24425 JUSTYNA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K-40
- MATEUSZ KALUSKI M-30
20744 AGATA SZMIDT K-24
20760 MATEUSZ BILSKI M-30
- DOROTA ROGOWSKA BORYS K-40
20776 ARTUR CERAN M-40
20792 NICU CORLATAN M-40
21193 ALEKSANDRA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
- PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ M-40
20808 MATEUSZ MYŚLIŃSKI M-16
20824 TERESA BINKOWSKA K-24
20840 DOMINIK SITO M-30
20856 MICHAŁ ŻYDEK M-30
- YAROSLAV KHLAN M-24
20872 DOROTA KAMIŃSKA K-24
20888 MARLENA TRUBA K-30
20904 SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
20920 ROSTYSLAV LEBID M-16
20936 MARIUSZ BIELAK M-40
20952 BARTOSZ PANAS M-30
- DIANA RODAK K-24
20968 BARTOSZ ANTOSZEWSKI M-40
20984 LECH IGOR TYBURCZY M-40
21000 PIOTR SPRENGEL M-30
- MARZENA CZERWIŃSKA K-40
21016 ANGHARAD MCGEE K-40
21032 IRENEUSZ ŻYWIAŁKOWSKI M-30
- YURY YURCHANKA M-30
21048 DAMIAN KANAK M-40
- JAN SZABLEWSKI M-16
21064 ALEKSANDER SOLSKI M-50
21176 MACIEJ ŚNIEGOCKI M-30
21080 VLADYSLAV TYSHCHENKO M-24
- PATRYK GÓRECKI M-30
21096 ALEKSANDER PRZESZŁO M-30
- SYLWIA WITCZAK K-30
21112 PAWEŁ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
21128 PAWEŁ KONOPKO M-30
- ROBERT MIKULSKI M-40
958 ŁUKASZ WARDZIŃSKI M-30
21144 MICHAŁ ZAWADA M-24
- SANDRA ŠUKELYTĖ K-30
21160 KRZYSZTOF ZABOROWSKI M-40
- KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ M-40
- BARTOSZ KAWECKI M-30
- OLIWIA KOZYRA K-24
25598 RADOSŁAW POLITOWSKI M-30
25582 JOANNA KOWAL K-30
26235 MONIKA ŁAZAJ K-40
- KATARZYNA POŁASKA K-30
25614 SYLWIA LESIAK K-40
25630 YULIIA MATSIONOVA K-24
25646 ALEKSANDRA PĘKALA K-24