XVII Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
D454 Team ZabieganeDni MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI  
A236 Avengersi MAGDA UBA  
A106 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
D490 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
G601 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
G602 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
A253 Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A176 Magenta Sport Team 2 AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A108 Nazwa do ustalenia BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A107 Biegowa Ekipa 1 DOROTA SMIGIELSKA  
F555 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
A139 NIQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
D457 RODZINY SIĘ NIE WYBIERA WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
D456 GAZELE WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
D455 UCIEKAM PRZED DRUGĄ POŁÓWKĄ WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A142 NIQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A141 NIQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A138 NIQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A140 NIQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
F551 UPL ProNutiva Team AREK SŁAWIŃSKI  
G615 Kujawski 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
G618 Kujawski 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
G617 Kujawski 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
G616 Kujawski 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
A109 PredkoscGaszonegoSwiatla EDYTA STRUK  
A110 Kyndryl KAMILA KUBIK  
A111 KB Wyszków Kuźnia Biegaczy MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
A154 TransEko ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
A192 Zabezpieczamy Tyły ANNA MACHAŁEK  
A112 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
E502 CONTROLEXPERT AGNIESZKA OSMÓLSKA  
A126 StarNet Telecom AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
C443 Novo Nordisk 1 Novo Running Trial JACEK NAGLER  
D458 Parówy i Pierogi WWA RAFAŁ PIASECKI  
D459 Bosch BGSW ADAM TYBURCY  
G613 PwC Runners #7 TOMASZ KIERZKOWSKI  
D471 SimCorp I ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
G614 Lejdis KATARZYNA GÓRA  
D475 Asseco Active Team 2 DOROTA KIERASIŃSKA  
A122 Skanska Holm4 MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
D470 SimCorp II ADAM MIŁKOWSKI  
G631 Accenture Runners Club MACIEJ BLOCH  
G630 Accenture Runners Club 2 MACIEJ BLOCH  
C442 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
E504 CAT Runners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A125 KOMPLUS 2 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A124 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 1 MONIKA SAWICKA  
A123 Kancelaria Ożóg Tomczykowski 2 MONIKA SAWICKA  
G629 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
A128 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
E503 CAT Racers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A127 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
E535 TB Team KATARZYNA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B374 Gilead Sciences Poland KAMIL MROWIEC  
D473 Team ZabieganeDni Babeczki DOROTA SIERECKA  
D472 BMS Team KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA  
D474 Benefit Systems ORRH FILIP CYBULSKI  
C439 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
E537 Byle do przodu. ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI  
A143 ZAPALENIE PŁUC DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
B377 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
F552 Foodlines WOJCIECH KORDALSKI  
G632 Collins Aerospace Kalisz 1 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
G633 Collins Aerospace Kalisz 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
A159 Rozbiegany Piastów MAŁGORZATA RĘDZIŃSKA  
D486 Sandoz Running Team AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
D487 Sandoz Running Team 2 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A144 KUKE AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
D488 Siemens Finance Running Stars MAŁGORZATA CALIŃSKA  
D489 Win Now Run Later MARIE-AURE DE BAZELAIRE  
A175 Polcard from Fiserv I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
E536 Polcard from Fiserv II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
A156 NSP Pitagoras 1 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
A155 NSP Pitagoras 2 MAGDALENA LEWANDOWSKA  
E505 TBS Team 1 NICCI BELL  
E506 TBS Team 2 NICCI BELL  
A157 Magistral Transport MIKITA BAHDANAU  
B375 Gilead Sciences Poland 2 KAMIL MROWIEC  
E539 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
E538 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
G634 Nowe Inicjatywy OLGA GRABOWSKA  
A158 IPOPEMA Business Consulting Team LIDIA RADKOWIAK  
C438 Novo Nordisk 14 JACEK NAGLER  
D491 Buro Happold TOMASZ GÓRSKI  
A160 KS LEMIESZ TEAM II KAROL KALINOWSKI  
A219 EXPEDITORS PAULINA BANASIAK  
A170 Parexel #1 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
A171 Parexel #2 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
E507 Sales & More Running Team II TOBIASZ CZUBA  
A172 BNP PARIBAS DOBRZE MICHAŁ KLIMA  
B358 Yokogawa MAREK KWIATKOWSKI  
A173 Magenta Sport Team 5 DOMINIK PIECHOCINSKI  
B362 T-Mobile Running Team 7 MACIEJ ZDANOWSKI  
C409 CMSpeed I BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C408 CMSpeed II BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C407 CMSpeed III BARTŁOMIEJ SAPUTA  
C406 Bieg do Herbacianego Domku ŁUKASZ NACZAS  
B360 GBC team!2 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
B359 GBC team!1 MICHAŁ WRONKA  
A205 Zabiegani w CeZ ANNA KIERUL  
A174 Góra Biega ELŻBIETA CHARKO  
B361 And also the trees IRYNA BARDOUSKAYA  
E518 Biegamy zaLaskiem MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
E519 MAGENTA SPORT TEAM 8 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA  
A223 Pędziwiatry BV I DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A222 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A224 Pędziwiatry BV III DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
E520 Sandoz Running Team 3 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A269 GANG OBIboków 064 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A268 OBI_Radom 065 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A267 OBI_Zarząd RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
A266 E-Komersiaki OBI RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
B363 JOHN MATRIX KOMANDO TEAM MICHAŁ HAJDUK  
B378 Paramount ANNA OLCHOWIK  
C411 CRIDO4FUN MARTA KOŹMIŃSKA  
E521 NEWGATE TEAM DOROTA ŁUKASZEWICZ  
C410 Criden MARTA KOŹMIŃSKA  
G645 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 - Sprzedaż MARTA POLITOWSKA  
B364 CDM Smith Internal Training PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI  
G646 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ Elbląg DARIUSZ KUSZYK  
E522 An An i chłopaki JAROSŁAW CZAJA  
G647 Żoliborz ROBERT BUCZEK  
E523 Ketchup me if you can! EWA SZLĘK  
C441 Tchibo Exclusive Team ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
C440 Tchibo Barista Team ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
G648 Tchibo Family Team ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
G649 Tchibo Cafissimo Team ELIZA POLIŃSKA  
A186 Drunk Samurai A TEPPEI IZUMI  
A187 Drunk Samurai B TEPPEI IZUMI  
A206 Państwowy Instytut Medyczny MSWiA MAREK PURZYCKI  
G650 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_WARKA DANIELA NOWAK  
A191 KS Lemiesz Team I ANETA LEMIESZ  
A188 obiegUWka JAN ROMANSKI  
A189 WChUW obiegUWka JAN ROMANSKI  
A190 SSW Smart Speedy Warriors MILENA RUTKOWSKA  
F566 Klub Biegacza Eneria KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
C426 Schenker Technology Center GRZEGORZ GALA  
A202 PAYBACK 1 PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A203 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
A220 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A256 W Tempie InterRisk 1 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
A255 W Tempie InterRisk 2 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
A204 Old-BO(y)Ś Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
F553 Żywcem zabiegani 2.0 - oddział Południe. MACIEJ OZIMIŃSKI  
C422 AZ GFS Warsaw I MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
C423 AZ GFS Warsaw II MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA  
C424 Stój Halina OSKAR OLCZAK  
C425 Pędzące Żółwie MICHAŁ CHABIERA  
A207 Moderna Poland A ANTONIO SHEHADEE  
B392 TRUMPF Huettinger MICHAŁ ŚWIERŻYŃSKI  
A208 Moderna Poland B ANTONIO SHEHADEE  
A252 Aldesa Runners ZUZANNA JELENIEWSKA  
A234 Demant Strikers GRZEGORZ KOSSOWSKI  
C427 BEC Poland - Data & Cloud SEBASTIAN BISAGA  
A254 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B395 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B391 L’Oréal Running Team 2 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B390 L’Oréal Running Team 3 DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
F569 LUX MED 2 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPANIK  
F554 Made in UA ELINA KUPINA  
A218 Toastmasters Centrum TOMASZ MAKUCH  
F583 PHILIPS JULIA GREGOROWICZ  
F568 LUX MED 1 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI  
A272 Biegnij z ProService: Błąd Systemu RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
E534 Korposzczury MICHAŁ BALCEWICZ  
A221 YRU Running? KAROLINA JABŁOŃSKA  
B376 HAPPY PATH GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK  
F567 CBRE GWS PIOTR KNAGA  
A238 Danske Bank 3 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A237 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
B379 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
F570 Sportowe Świry TOMASZ ŁOSEK  
F585 Halls 1 KONRAD ŻYREK  
F584 Halls 2 DOMINIKA OUARRAK  
B380 Samsung Runners MARCIN SIWIŃSKI  
F582 Getinge MAGDALENA WYZIŃSKA  
A235 Daro Biega z Przyjaciółmi DARIUSZ KURP  
F571 FERRERO RUNNING TEAM #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A239 Mazda2 ADRIANNA BADOWSKA  
A240 Mukainada ADRIANNA BADOWSKA  
C903 Zdrofit RADOSŁAW KULIG  
A251 Team JKDJKM DOROTA BUDNICKA  
A250 Szczutowo Biega ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA  
B393 Bioton Regulatory Team MACIEJ KLIŚ  
B394 Team KL SYLWIA WŁODARSKA  
A270 CARTRACK TEAM IWO KAMIŃSKI  
A271 Flexi Solutions RENATA KOPYCZYŃSKA  
B396 JLLT running BOHDAN YAKYMETS  
E550 Natek JUDIT GALCERAN LOPEZ  
A283 FERRERO RUNNING TEAM #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A287 AII Team GRZEGORZ STEMPLOWSKI  
A282 Szczutowo Biega Bieg Dwóch Jezior ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA  
A284 Team Glovo ALEKSANDRA MARCZAK  
A285 SmartCon Team JACEK RYBARCZYK  
A288 MagazynBieganie & FMW MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA  
D904 Fundacja Maraton Warszawski MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA  
A286 Lions Publicis Groupe JOANNA IGNACZAK  
C901 Kruger&Matz MARIUSZ LESZEK  
C902 Os Duros!!! RICARDO ALMEIDA  
D905 Najszybsi Piekarze 2 JOANNA ŚMIECHOWSKA