10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33010 AGNIESZKA SIWEK K-30
33208 PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-40
33094 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-40
33061 PATRYK KWASIBORSKI M-20
33027 CHERUBIN FARRALES K-40
- JERZY ŁACHETA M-60
33044 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M-40
33077 DAWID SZNURKOWSKI M-30
33111 MARCIN GRUZA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
33128 ULA SMAGA K-40
33144 KLAUDIA SUCHODOLSKA K-20
36011 JUSTYNA WARELUK K-40
33160 ANNA MARSZAŁEK K-30
33176 WERONIKA SEREWIŚ K-20
33192 BEATA JUREK K-50
33224 PATRYCJA KRAWCZYK K-20
- SEBASTIAN ŁUCZAK M-40
33483 ALEKSANDRA BIŁY K-30
33240 PAULINA ROSIŃSKA K-20
33631 BOŻENA TULEJ K-60
33256 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
33272 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M-50
33288 MARIA LISZEWSKA K-20
33304 TOMASZ WRONA M-30
33320 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-70
- PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M-30
33336 DOMINIKA GORAJEK K-20
33352 DAMIAN BACHÓRZ M-20
33369 SYLWIA KRUKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA OSAKOWSKA K-40
33385 ALEKSANDRA ZARĘBSKA K-30
33401 MAGDALENA SOCHAN K-30
- JAKUB PRUSAK M-30
36027 BARTOSZ RAMLOW M-30
33419 JAKUB GRABOWSKI M-30
33435 SYLWIA POGORZELSKA K-40
31211 MONIKA ABRAMEK K-40
33451 GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻEK M-40
- PAWEŁ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
34286 MACIEJ PIASKO M-40
33467 AGNIESZKA GOMULSKA K-30
33499 JAGODA DZIURUŃ K-30
33531 KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
33515 EWELINA KOŁACZEK K-20
36043 ROBERT PICZ M-30
33831 OLIWIA WITKOWSKA K-18
33564 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M-40
33581 AGATA UZNAŃSKA K-50
33598 PAWEŁ NIESTĘPSKI M-30
34094 BELINDA PEREIRA K-30
33763 JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
33648 IZABELLA BROKOPP K-50
33681 JOANNA ZEMBROWSKA K-20
33698 JULIA ŻEBROWSKA K-20
34880 TOMASZ PIASECKI M-40
33715 MICHAŁ MISIEWICZ M-20
33731 PAWEŁ SIWIK M-30
36060 ALBERT MAJEWSKI M-40
33747 KAMILA OSTROWSKA K-20
33948 MATEUSZ OCZKOWSKI M-40
33781 MAGDALENA KLAMBOROWSKA K-30
36095 MARTYNA OSOWIECKA K-20
33797 ANNA HALAREWICZ K-40
36077 MICHAŁ BĄKIEWICZ M-40
34110 DOMINIK KOŁAKOWSKI M-30
33814 IZABELA BRZĘCZEK K-50
30526 KAROLINA KROCZ K-30
33847 MICHAŁ LESAK M-40
33964 OLGA GĄSECKA K-30
33980 MARTA GAJDA K-40
33863 MAGDALENA WILLS K-50
33880 HUBERT FIT M-30
30543 AGNIESZKA SZADKOWSKA K-30
33898 PATRYCJA PARTYKA K-30
30675 JAROSŁAW KAJCZYNSKI M-40
30561 DAGMARA KABZINSKA K-40
33914 DARIA SIERADZKA K-30
34640 LESIA DLUZNIEWSKA K-20
34142 KATARZYNA ALEKSANDROWICZ K-20
30577 KALYANI SASIKUMAR K-30
33931 KAROL ZIOŁKOWSKI M-18
30594 KATERYNA MOLCHANOVA K-20
33997 DIANA KLOCHENKO K-20
33547 MAŁGORZATA GAJEK K-20
33615 AGNIESZKA KULESA K-40
33665 JOANNA RAJTER K-50
30611 MAŁGORZATA SIEMASZKO K-20
30952 DOROTA CHRUŚCIŃSKA K-20
36163 IWONA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-40
34174 MARCIN CIECHANOWICZ M-30
30691 PIOTR KUPNIEWSKI M-20
34013 PAWEŁ JASZCZERSKI M-30
30627 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMCZAK M-18
34029 TOMASZ FRANKOWSKI M-20
36114 SEBASTIAN DYMEK M-40
30643 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
34045 MARCIN CHRÓST M-40
34061 GRZEGORZ KURDZIAŁEK M-40
30659 OSKAR SMERDZYŃSKI M-20
34077 PAULINA JASEK-BORS K-40
34126 KAROL DĄBROWSKI M-18
30709 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
36131 RAMAN ALESIANKOU M-30
34158 PAULINA ZAKRZEWSKA K-20
34416 BIRHANG IJAM M-30
30725 AGNIESZKA GRZYWNA K-40
34190 MONIKA OCIEPKA K-30
34206 ANDRZEJ NICPOŃ M-20
30741 AGNIESZKA ŁUSZCZEWSKA K-50
35043 ŁUKASZ OSIECKI M-30
34222 PIOTR LESZEWICZ M-40
30757 KRZYSZTOF GARDOCKI M-30
34302 ROBERT MATCZAK M-50
34238 KLAUDIA HEYMAN K-20
34254 MICHAŁ STOCKI M-30
34270 ANASTASIYA HRIN K-20
36147 SZYMON MOSKAL M-40
34720 JAKUB STAŚKIEWICZ M-30
30774 EWA RUSAK K-30
34319 PAWEŁ GAJEWSKI M-30
30790 JERZY SŁOWIK M-60
34384 SEBASTIAN NOWICKI M-20
31032 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M-30
30984 DAMIAN TURSKI M-30
30806 ARLETA MATYSIAK K-40
34335 DAWID KRÓL M-40
34351 ALICJA LISAKOWSKA K-30
30822 PAWEŁ SKŁODOWSKI M-30
34367 JACEK MARON M-50
30838 FABIO GHIZZI M-50
34464 ANITA POCZWARDOWSKA K-30
34400 KINGA CHMIELARSKA K-20
34432 ANNA RUSEK K-30
30854 MICHAŁ GAŁ M-20
34448 ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
30870 ALEKSANDER JEDLIŃSKI M-30
34480 ANDRZEJ DYMEL M-70
34496 MATEUSZ SOBIECKI M-20
30886 DOROTA KUBAŃSKA K-40
34512 MAŁGORZATA KARPIUK K-20
34528 ADRIANNA SKŁUCKA K-20
30902 BARTOSZ GOMOŁA M-30
34544 AHATA KAMIANKOVA K-20
34560 EWA RUSINEK K-30
30918 TOMASZ GOLEC M-50
34576 JOLANTA KOLEKTA K-40
30934 KATE SNIGIR K-30
34592 LESZEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-60
34608 SYLWIA CHOJNACKA K-40
30968 KACPER OCHMAN M-20
34624 MONIKA HERNCISZ K-40
34656 MARIA ZANIEWSKA K-20
34672 KINGA HARABIN K-30
34688 WIKTORIA MARTYNIEC K-20
34960 PIOTR JACZYŃSKI M-40
31000 PIOTR PĘKUL M-30
34704 SYLWIA NOWICKA K-20
31193 KONRAD KORYCIŃSKI M-30
31016 MAGDALENA JAKUBCZAK K-40
31048 DAMIAN KOSSAKOWSKI M-20
34736 ANNA STĘPNIEWSKA K-40
34752 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K-40
34768 EUGENE KRUGLIK M-30
34784 KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
31064 DANIELA JASIŃSKA-KŁODA K-40
34995 FILIP SZYMONIK M-20
34800 MAŁGORZATA GRANICKA K-20
31081 JAROSŁAW KAMINSKI M-30
34816 MARTYNA ROSZCZYK K-18
34832 ADAM STOLARCZYK M-18
31097 JONATHAN STEER M-60
34848 KRYSTIAN ŚLIWIŃSKI M-40
31113 JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-20
34864 JUSTYNA MISIASZEK K-30
31129 KAROL RAFALSKI M-20
34896 MARIE-AURE DE BAZELAIRE K-20
31161 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
31145 MARCIN MUSIAŁ M-30
34912 MARIUSZ KAMIŃSKI M-40
34928 MONIKA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-40
31177 KRZYSZTOF FILIPIAK M-20
35075 DAN PETROV M-20
34944 JAKUB SZYMAŃSKI M-20
31228 PAWEŁ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
34978 LUDMILA WEZOWCZYK K-50
35091 PAULINA WORONIECKA K-30
35011 NIKODEM OLSZOWY M-20
35027 MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK M-40
31244 MACIEK TURZYŃSKI M-20
35059 OLHA SHPOMER K-30
35108 MARCIN ISKIERKO M-20
31260 KRZYSZTOF MARZEC M-50
31277 MICHAŁ SYCZ M-30
35124 AGATA WÓJCIK K-30
31293 LARYSA LIBERKA K-30
35140 DARYNA CHUKUR K-20
35172 EUGENIO BEVILACQUA M-50
35156 VERANIKA SILKOVA K-30
31309 DOMINICK KIEŁBOWICZ M-30