10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33009 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
33026 MAREK LENZ M-50
33042 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K-30
30117 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-30
33060 TOMASZ ŁOPAT M-30
33076 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-50
33093 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
30133 KAMIL BARGŁOWSKI M-20
33110 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
33127 JACEK WYGONOWSKI M-50
33143 JACEK KRYSTEK M-50
30149 MAKENZIE NOKES K-30
36010 MONIKA SOBCZAK K-40
33159 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
33175 HELENA KOMOROWSKA K-18
30165 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-40
33207 AGATA GIERSZ K-30
33191 KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-40
30182 KLAUDIA KUCHNO K-20
- ADRIANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
33223 KARINA BIAŁEK K-20
30198 PAWEŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
33239 MATEUSZ SKOK M-20
34284 IWONA SZARSKA K-60
33255 TOMASZ KRASKA M-40
30216 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K-40
33271 PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
30232 SYLWIA MALINOWSKA K-30
30477 ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M-50
30248 PRZEMYSŁAW JASIONOWSKI M-30
30264 ANTONI KACZANOWSKI M-18
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
30281 PRZEMYSŁAW NADARZYŃSKI M-40
36026 MACIEJ SZULC M-40
- ZUZANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-20
30297 PAULINA WALASZCZYK K-30
30313 WALDEMAR BRYLA M-50
30626 PRZEMYSŁAW JAMONT M-60
- JOANNA BEDNARCZYK K-40
30329 RYSZARD SAFADER M-40
30345 MARCIN KONOPKA M-30
36042 ANNA JAROSINSKA K-30
30361 BARBARA RĄCZKOWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH KANIA M-40
34767 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
31276 KATARZYNA BOBER K-40
30378 KAROL ZYCH M-30
34092 PAWEŁ BOHDZIEWICZ M-40
30395 MARTYNA TYSZKIEWICZ K-20
34011 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
30690 EMILIA BATOR K-50
30411 ROBERT ŁUSZCZYNA M-30
30428 PAULINA ZAWISTOWSKA K-30
34431 ALEKSANDER SMOLARCZYK M-18
- MARTYNA NOWAK K-20
30444 KATARZYNA PERKA K-40
36059 IWONA LASKOWSKA K-40
30460 SYLWIA PERKA K-30
36076 MAJA BLECKA K-30
- MONIKA PIEKARSKA-KARPIŃSKA K-40
34172 AGATA PIASECKA K-30
30493 KARINA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
34108 SŁAWOMIR KAŻUCH M-40
30509 ŻANETA KLUCZYŃSKA K-30
30525 MICHAŁ RUSIŃSKI M-20
33978 BOGUMIŁ CZARNECKI M-40
30542 KATARZYNA CIECIERZYŃSKA K-40
30560 ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK M-30
34639 KINGA ANTCZAK K-20
30576 MAREK MOCHTAK M-40
36094 IRENEUSZ GOLEC M-30
34140 JOSE BATALLER M-20
30593 JACEK NOSKIEWICZ M-40
33995 MAGDALENA KRÓL K-40
34156 MICHAŁ JAGIEŁŁO M-30
35042 DANIEL GOŁĄB M-30
30610 ARTUR BODZIOCH M-30
36162 ANNA ROMANOWSKA K-30
30951 GABRIELA SAWCZUK K-20
30740 OLA GERBER K-18
- ANNA KALUPA K-40
34027 JOANNA DYGUDAJ K-30
36113 SEBASTIAN PIETRAS M-30
30642 JAN ŁĘKAWSKI M-20
34043 FILIP TRUSZ M-30
34059 JOANNA RUBANIK K-30
30658 KAMIL WNĘK M-20
34075 ADRIANNA CISAK K-20
30674 MATEUSZ EJCHSZTET M-20
34124 MICHAŁ DYMICKI M-40
- KONRAD PIETRZYK M-20
30756 MARYNA RAMANTSAVA K-30
30708 MARIOLA LIPSKA K-20
36130 EWA SKRZYPCZYK K-50
30724 ANNA ZACHEJA K-40
34415 PATRYCJA KUBIAK K-20
34188 MAGDALENA DELUGA K-30
34204 IZA MOROZ K-30
30983 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
34220 JUSTYNA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JANIAK M-30
34236 MARIUSZ WASILEWSKI M-40
34252 BARBARA TRAWIŃSKA K-20
36146 WERONIKA DEJNEKA K-40
34268 DOMINIK ZIĘTALA M-20
30773 KAMIL RUTKOWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
34300 MARCIN GÓRSKI M-40
34316 MICHAŁ CZYŻ M-30
30789 BARYS SERANKOU M-20
34366 BEATA SMOCZYNSKA K-30
34333 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
30805 ŁUKASZ KURMAN M-30
34511 AGATA RYBUS K-30
34735 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-40
34350 TOMASZ WRONKA M-60
30821 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-60
34719 RENATA PIOTROWSKA K-20
34671 KAMIL PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
30837 ALIAKSANDR YAUSEICHYK M-40
34383 ALEKSANDRA PISKORSKA K-40
- ADAM ZABORSKI M-20
31227 BIRSEN İREM SEYYAH K-20
34399 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
30853 KATARZYNA RATYŃSKA K-40
34447 JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-20
34463 JUSTYNA JARMOŁOWSKA K-30
30869 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
34479 JAN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
34495 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M-40
30885 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KARDAS M-30
34527 FILIP WALOTKA M-40
34863 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K-40
30901 ALICJA CZYTRZYŃSKA K-20
34543 WIKTOR GÓRNICKI M-20
34559 NINA ŁĘCZYCKA K-20
30917 DAE MYUNG KIM M-40
- BRUNO DA CRUZ FIUZA M-20
34575 PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA K-40
30933 MIKALAI KUDRASHOU M-40
34591 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M-60
34607 MAŁGORZATA OKRZESIK K-60
30967 KRYSTYNA MIKSZA-KOZŁOWSKI K-40
34623 MAŁGORZATA PIEKUTOWSKA K-40
34655 PAULA KACZYŃSKA K-20
- ANNA ŚCIBISZ K-40
31192 ALMA ARAMBURU K-20
34687 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-50
30999 FILIP JATELNICKI M-20
34703 MACIEJ SIKORA M-20
31015 MARTYNA BĘZEL K-30
31031 SEAN IWASZKIEWICZ M-20
- LEVAN SUCHARSKI M-18
34751 URSZULA WYSOKIŃSKA K-30
31047 KRZYSZTOF SKIBIŃSKI M-30
34783 KATARZYNA CHALUPCZYNSKA K-40
31063 SELENA BECCALI K-20
- ALEX ZAITSEV M-30
35155 WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
34799 PATRYK LINSTEDT M-30
31079 ANETA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
34815 MARTYNA SZCZYTKOWSKA K-30
31096 ANASTASIA KRAVCHUK K-20
34831 SEBASTIAN SOSIŃSKI M-40
31292 MAJA MICOREK K-20
31112 ANNA DĄBKOWSKA K-20
31128 KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY M-40
34879 KASIA ZBONIKOWSKA K-50
- STEFANO DOSSI M-40
34895 IRINA LACHKAREVA K-20
31144 ALEKSANDRA ADAMIEC K-20
34911 MAŁGORZATA HOŁUB-KOWALIK K-30
31160 PIOTR POCIEJ M-40
34927 SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
31176 BARTOSZSKIBINSKI SKIBIŃSKI M-50
34943 ANNA ZAWADKA K-40
34959 DAGMARA ORZECHOWSKA K-40
31210 WOJCIECH KUCHARSKI M-30
34977 SYLWIA KANIA K-40
35106 HUBERT OBIDZIŃSKI M-20
30009 ANDRZEJ STARŻYŃSKI M-30
34994 MARCIN SKARZYCKI M-30
35090 KACPER KOWALSKI M-20
35010 SERHII KORNIIENKO M-40
- HANNA DUBOVIK K-20
35026 MAREK DUBSKY M-20
31243 BARTOSZ BANDZEREWICZ M-18
35058 ANNA PANASIUK K-60
35074 WERONIKA WAJDYK K-20
31259 ANNA PAWLAK K-30
- EMIL KRYGIEL M-20
35123 TARAS PIONT M-30
35139 MONIKA TRYBEK K-40
- VERONIKA SILKOVA K-30
31308 PAWEŁ BRZEZINSKI M-40
35171 MONIKA THIEL K-30