10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33012 ANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
30103 RONALDO FARRALES M-50
33029 CEZARY JAGAŚ M-30
- PIOTR LIPIŃSKI M-40
33047 JAROSŁAW ZABIELSKI M-50
30121 ALEKSANDRA KOŁECKA K-20
33063 EUNIKA SKRZYPKOWSKA K-30
33079 PIOTR SZKOP M-50
33096 KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA M-40
30137 PIOTR MOCEK M-20
33113 JEAN VALERY PONROUCH M-50
34080 DANIEL WIERZBICKI M-40
33146 MARCIN WYSOCKI M-30
33130 MONIKA BALCERZAK K-40
33162 WERONIKA KULCZYCKA K-20
36013 PIOTR SERWA M-40
33178 MAGDALENA KOSTECKA-JAKŚ K-30
30169 AGNIESZKA MITCHELL K-40
33194 AGATA KUCZYŃSKA K-40
33210 SYLWIA SIWEK K-20
30186 JERZY HORBATY M-50
33226 MARTA ADAMIAK K-40
- NATALIA KAZIMIERCZUK K-20
33242 KATARZYNA SOKÓLSKA K-30
34514 MATEUSZ SIEPIOŁA M-18
33258 MATEUSZ ZAREMBA M-30
33290 MAREK PĘKALSKI M-40
33274 TOMASZ LIS M-20
30220 JACEK PIETRASZEK M-20
36062 ANNA HRYNKIEWICZ K-50
33306 MARTYNA WRÓBEL K-20
33765 DOROTA SIERECKA K-40
30236 KIRYŁ JATKOWSKI M-20
33322 ALEKSANDRA JASIŃSKA K-20
34770 JOLANTA SZYMCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ WRÓBEL M-30
33338 ANDRZEJ SKRZECZYŃSKI M-70
30252 BOGUSIA BARGŁOWSKA K-40
34288 AGATA WRZESIŃSKA K-40
33355 PRZEMYSŁAW KUCIŃSKI M-30
30268 ALICJA KOSIŃSKA-KAŹMIERCZYK K-60
33371 PAWEŁ SIKORSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SOSIŃSKI M-30
33387 PAWEŁ ŁUKASZUK M-20
30285 SŁAWOMIR MOSTENIEC M-30
33404 MARCIN MADZIAR M-40
- BEATA LAMPARSKA K-50
33421 EUGENE LEVONCHOUK M-30
36029 IZA WIECZOREK K-40
30301 GRZEGORZ ORZEŁ M-40
36045 KATARZYNA CYBULSKA K-40
33437 DANUTA STOLARSKA K-60
30317 SYLWIA MICHALEC K-40
33453 PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-30
33469 KUBA TRZCIŃSKI M-30
- OLGA AHEICHYK K-30
30333 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
33485 ROBERT ŁAZOWSKI M-20
33501 WERONIKA GOŁĄBEK K-30
30349 MAŁGORZATA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
33517 PAULINA MICHALAK K-30
33533 JAKUB PACOCHA M-20
30365 PAULINA AFFEK K-40
33549 KATARZYNA WÓJTOWICZ K-30
- PAWEŁ GÓRNIAK M-40
33567 ANNA BULIK K-20
30382 BEATA BOJAROWSKA K-30
36098 MONIKA ŁAPCZUK K-40
33583 KAROLINA OCICKA K-30
30399 KATARZYNA REDESIUK K-40
30153 BEATA FIEDORUK K-40
33600 PIOTR PILIS M-20
- EWA BOGUSZ K-40
33634 ANDRZEJ NAWROT M-50
30416 DANIEL FARIS M-18
33650 JIYOON PARK K-40
33667 KAROL GROTEK M-20
34096 MARCIN ZAPAŁA M-30
30432 DOMINIKA DRZEWIECKA K-30
33683 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ PROSZOWSKI M-20
33700 PATRYK KALINOWSKI M-30
33717 ALICJA ZACZYK K-40
33733 MICHAEL GONCHAROV M-30
33749 MATEUSZ CZARNOGÓRSKI M-30
30202 STANISŁAW PIASECKI M-18
33783 KAROLINA JASIŃSKA K-20
33799 DAMIAN OKŁA M-30
- PIOTR JUŃCZYK M-40
33816 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K-60
36079 JAKUB GROMADKA M-30
33833 MAŁGORZATA MADEJ K-50
33982 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
33849 WOJCIECH KOWALUK M-30
- PHILLIP WOODHOUSE M-40
33866 MAŁGORZATA ROTTER K-40
34160 MACIEJ FILUTOWSKI M-30
33882 MACIEJ ZDZIARSKI M-70
33900 PAULA POGORZELSKA K-30
33916 MAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA - TRONIEWSKA K-50
33950 AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
34112 JOANNA WILEŃSKA K-30
- MIKOŁAJ WITUSZYŃSKI M-20
33999 MACIEJ PILARSKI M-50
33966 MARIUSZ BOŻEK M-30
33933 VIOLETTA WIĘCKOWSKA K-50
36149 PAULINA KOWALCZUK K-30
34176 JAKUB DZIEMBA M-20
34015 MAREK KOPER M-50
34031 MACIEJ ROSZKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA KRALIK K-40
34144 MAKSYMILIAN BAZYLAK M-20
36116 TYMOTEUSZ IWAŃCZUK M-40
34047 JULIA MILKE K-30
34063 JAKUB HOROSZ M-20
34128 SŁAWOMIR WÓJCIK M-30
- JOLANTA JABŁOŃSKA K-60
34546 PATRYCJA KRALA K-20
34418 MARTA SIKORA K-20
34192 ADAM OSTROWSKI M-30
36133 KATARZYNA MUŚNICKA K-30
34208 AGA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
34722 MARTA KAMIŃSKA K-20
34224 ZUZANNA SEKUŁA K-20
34997 MARC ESPADA M-30
- MARTA PIENIĄŻEK K-40
34786 JOANNA BATKO K-30
34240 OKSANA KUZHEL K-30
34256 MARIUSZ GACEK M-30
34272 BARTOSZ HOFFMANN M-20
34674 ANNA JANISZEWSKA K-40
34304 IEVGENIIA PLAKHTIEIEVA K-30
- ANETA WARDAK K-30
34321 DZMITRY MURAUKA M-30
34882 KAROLINA SAJEWSKA K-30
35077 EWA PACIOREK K-30
34353 ANDRZEJ RADOWSKI M-40
34369 MARCIN PIASECKI M-40
34386 MICHAŁ URBANIAK M-40
- TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M-40
34402 KACPER TUCZYŃSKI M-20
34434 KATARZYNA GIEDYK K-30
34450 ANDRZEJ ROSTEK M-50
34466 AGNIESZKA KROKOWSKA K-30
34482 ARKADIUSZ MARUSZEWSKI M-20
34498 JUSTYNA KOWALCZYK K-50
34658 MARTA KASPRZYK K-40
- CEZARY BŁASZCZYK M-50
34530 KATARZYNA ŚWIERK K-30
34562 MAKS KARASIOU M-20
- OLEKSANDR OLEFIR M-20
34578 KAROL WOLNIEWICZ M-20
34594 ELA SOBCZYK K-40
34610 ANTONI ŁACIAK M-18
34626 RADOSŁAW MAZUR M-40
34642 PIOTR STRZELECKI M-20
- NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-30
34690 KATARZYNA IMAŃSKA K-30
34706 MIŁOSZ WÓJCIKOWSKI M-20
34738 ANNA BIEROZA K-30
34754 ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MIKIEWICZ M-40
35126 VITALINA PASKARENKO K-20
35110 MICHAŁ RATYŃSKI M-40
34802 MICHAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
31195 MICHAŁ PRUSACZYK M-30
- JAGNA KĄDZIOŁKA K-18
34818 KAMILA MARKOWSKA K-30
34834 MONIKA KACPRZYŃŚKA K-20
34850 ALEKSY TAGANOWICZ M-20
34866 YULIA BILA K-30
31131 PAWEŁ OLSZEWSKI M-30
35061 BOGDANA SIGAL K-20
34898 FRYDERYK PRYJMA M-20
31147 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M-50
34914 KRZYSZTOF KONDRACKI M-30
- RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-20
31163 MAŁGORZATA SOCHA K-40
31179 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K-30
34930 PRZEMYSŁAW BUGAJ M-30
34946 ŁUKASZ KROLSKI M-40
31230 MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK M-40
34963 EMIL STALEWSKI M-30
34980 WOJTEK ŁUKASZEWSKI M-40
31213 MAŁGORZATA WLODARCZYK K-30
35013 JULIA DOMACHOWSKA K-20
35093 PIOTR MĄDRAWSKI M-30
- EDYTA AUGUSTYNIAK K-40
35029 ARTSIOM KAZUBOUSKI M-30
35045 MARZENA UGORNA K-30
31246 PATRYCJA GŁOWACKA K-18
31262 OLGA CHMIELIŃSKA K-40
31279 DANIEL CIECHAŃSKI M-20
- ANETA GAJEWSKA K-40
31295 KATARZYNA GRABARCZYK K-30
35142 MAKSYM CZERMAK M-20
35158 DAVID BRISCO M-50
- ALEXEY SAVKO M-30
31311 JOACHIM GEIGER M-50
35174 KRZYSZTOF NOZKA M-40