10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33009 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
33026 MAREK LENZ M-50
33042 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K-40
30116 PIOTR WOJTOWICZ M-40
33060 TOMASZ ŁOPAT M-30
33076 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-50
30132 PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-40
33093 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
33110 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- DAMIAN PIETRZYK M-20
33418 MONIKA PEC K-50
33127 JACEK WYGONOWSKI M-50
33143 JACEK KRYSTEK M-50
36009 MARCIN WASZKIEWICZ M-40
30148 MICHAŁ FLASZCZYNSKI M-30
33159 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
30164 OLGA KORZENIOWSKA K-40
33175 HELENA KOMOROWSKA K-18
33207 AGATA GIERSZ K-30
33191 KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-40
30180 OLGA SMĘTEK K-20
- WERONIKA DORF K-20
33223 KARINA BIAŁEK K-20
30197 WOJCIECH KULIK M-30
33239 MATEUSZ SKOK M-20
33255 TOMASZ KRASKA M-40
30215 BARTOSZ RANKOWSKI M-40
30524 AGNIESZKA GĄSIOROWSKA K-20
33271 PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
36112 MONIKA SUKIENNIK K-40
33287 EWELINA ŁAZAROWICZ K-40
33303 PATRYCJA BALCEROWSKA K-40
30231 MATYLDA GÓRAJSKA K-20
33319 MARCIN KAWKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI M-50
33335 ZUZANNA GŁOWACKA K-20
30247 MONIKA BRYLSKA K-30
30625 AGNIESZKA ŁOŃ K-40
33351 PATRYK PIETROWSKI M-20
30263 MONIKA WŁODARCZYK K-30
33368 WŁODEK JAKUBCZAK M-40
36058 AGNIESZKA GŁOWACKA K-30
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
36075 ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKA K-30
33384 KAROL SOBULSKI M-40
36025 PAWEŁ DRYGIEL M-20
30280 KAROL KORZENIOWSKI M-20
33400 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-30
30296 ANDRZEJ ZYCH M-20
33434 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-40
30312 SEWERYN GÓRSKI M-20
33450 JOANNA WŁOCH K-40
- HAZEL ORTIZ K-40
30328 ANNA JACHIMIAK K-50
33466 KLAUDIA GREC K-30
33482 HUBERT MATYSIAK M-20
33614 MAGDALENA SAŁANIEWSKA K-50
30344 JOLANTA WOJCIESZEK K-60
36041 ANETA JANIK K-40
33514 MARTA BRZOZOWSKA K-20
30360 URSZULA KOSTRUBIEC K-30
- JOANNA OCHENDUSZKIEWICZ K-30
33546 ANNA KOSIOR K-40
34782 MAGGIE SKALSKA K-40
31276 KATARZYNA BOBER K-40
33563 JACEK BAŃKOWSKI M-50
30377 STANISŁAW PADEREWSKI M-30
30476 MARCIN FULEK M-30
30393 KATARZYNA GOŚCIMIŃSKA K-40
33580 BERNARD KOŁACZ M-40
- SZYMON ZEJER M-30
30410 JAN WIKIEŁ M-20
33630 KAROL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
34846 JAN KRYPA M-60
30427 KATARZYNA KOWALSKA K-30
30443 MICHAŁ PERKA M-30
30459 HELENA MINOR K-20
33498 EWELINA SZTĘKIEL K-30
- TETIANA PRYSHCHEPA K-40
30508 WIOLETTA MAZUR K-30
- MIROSŁAW SAMOSIUK M-40
34446 OLEKSANDR PLIUSHCHYK M-18
34638 MARIANA ANTONOVYCH K-30
30541 MARTA BARTOSIK K-30
36093 ULADZISLAU TSIARESHKA M-20
30673 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-30
30559 WOJCIECH LITWINIUK M-40
34430 KRZYSZTOF SZPUNAR M-30
30592 MARTA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-20
30575 AGNIESZKA KOŁOWROTNA K-30
33597 JOLANTA PRUS K-20
30609 DOMINIK RÓŻYCKI M-20
36161 TOMASZ GOLEMA M-30
30951 GABRIELA SAWCZUK K-20
- MARTA REJ-WITT K-20
30641 ŁUKASZ INGLOT M-20
33530 MAŁGORZATA LESZCZYŃSKA K-30
30657 MICHAŁ ILCZUK M-40
34558 MACIEJ CACKO M-30
30689 PAULINA WITKOWSKA K-20
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-50
30707 MARTA RYNSKA K-40
36129 KAMILA SMOLARCZYK K-40
30723 MICHAŁ ZACHEJA M-18
34414 MARIA GŁOWACKA K-20
30983 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
30739 SZYMON LERSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KORDYLASIŃSKA-PĘKALA K-40
30755 EWA BUDEK K-40
36145 KAROLINA MIDOR K-20
34654 KAROLINA FORNAL K-30
30772 PRZEMEK WIĘCH M-40
- RATAN GANGAPUTRA M-20
34316 MICHAŁ CZYŻ M-30
30788 EWA KOZAK K-20
34333 RAFAŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
30805 ŁUKASZ KURMAN M-30
34718 JAKUB JACKOWSKI M-20
34349 KLAUDIA TOKARSKA K-20
30821 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-60
34365 MAGDALENA ZDANOWSKA K-30
34398 ROBERT KIEŁTYKA M-40
34381 IWONA CHOŁUJ K-40
30837 ALIAKSANDR YAUSEICHYK M-40
- ADRIAN LACHOWSKI M-40
31227 BIRSEN İREM SEYYAH K-20
30853 KATARZYNA RATYŃSKA K-40
34494 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-50
34462 MARTYNA DWORCZYŃSKA K-30
30869 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
34478 JULIA MALANOWSKA K-30
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
30885 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-40
34510 EWA DZIEWIATKOWSKA K-50
34526 OLGA ANKER K-30
30901 ALICJA CZYTRZYŃSKA K-20
34542 ALEKSANDRA ŁUGOWSKA K-20
30917 DAE MYUNG KIM M-40
- ASHUTOSH MISHRA M-30
34574 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI M-40
30933 MIKALAI KUDRASHOU M-40
34590 PIOTR TOMCZAK M-40
34606 ALEKSANDRA PODGÓRSKA K-30
30967 KRYSTYNA MIKSZA-KOZŁOWSKI K-40
34622 ALEKSANDRA BORATYŃSKA K-20
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
34670 ARTUR BŁĘDOWSKI M-30
31192 ALMA ARAMBURU K-20
34814 WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
34686 ANITA KRÓL K-30
30999 FILIP JATELNICKI M-20
34702 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M-40
31015 MARTYNA BĘZEL K-30
34734 HANNA ZARUBITSKAYA K-20
31031 SEAN IWASZKIEWICZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF GZYL M-40
34750 NATALIA ŁUKASIK K-30
31047 KRZYSZTOF SKIBIŃSKI M-30
34766 TETIANA TURCHYNA K-30
31063 SELENA BECCALI K-20
- JAN KOWALUK M-18
34798 PRZEMYSŁAW KRACIUK M-30
31079 ANETA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
31096 ANASTASIA KRAVCHUK K-20
34830 ROMAN KRYSA M-20
31292 MAJA MICOREK K-20
31112 ANNA DĄBKOWSKA K-20
34862 SŁAWEK RAWICZ M-40
31128 KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY M-40
34878 MARTA SMOTER K-40
- DARIIA KALYNOVSKA-PARKHOMETS K-30
35089 KAROLINA STEGIENKO K-30
34894 KARINA MISIAK-KURSA K-40
31144 ALEKSANDRA ADAMIEC K-20
34910 MONIKA GDOWICZ K-20
31160 PIOTR POCIEJ M-40
34926 JAKUB SROKA M-20
31176 BARTOSZSKIBINSKI SKIBIŃSKI M-50
34942 ADAM GÓRA M-30
34958 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
34976 STANISŁAW NOWINA-KONOPKA M-20
31210 WOJCIECH KUCHARSKI M-30
988 ARKADIUSZ PILCH M-40
34993 ADRIAN KARAŚ M-20
35009 PIOTR ŁOBODZIŃSKI M-30
- OKSANA SIVTSOVA K-20
35025 PIOTR BACZEWSKI M-20
31243 BARTOSZ BANDZEREWICZ M-18
35041 JAN WŁODARCZYK M-30
35057 DARYA ZAITSAVA K-20
35073 KATARZYNA MIRECKA-ROEHRYCH K-40
31259 ANNA PAWLAK K-30
- VIKTORIJA STRAINIUK K-30
35105 OLHA BEREZA K-20
35122 JACEK OWCZAREK M-50
35138 ARTEM MIAGKYJ M-30
- MIRWAIS POPAL M-30
35154 AGNIESZKA KRAWCZYK K-30
31308 PAWEŁ BRZEZINSKI M-40
35170 ŁUKASZ LECHOWICZ M-40