10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33003 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-60
- IZABELA GRZYWACZ K-30
33020 RYSZARD NOWAK M-60
36003 KAROL GNIADO M-40
30110 BARTOSZ GRZYB M-20
33036 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
33054 JAKUB GRADZIUK M-30
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
33070 RENATA DRÓŻDŻ K-40
30127 KATARZYNA KRAJEWSKA K-20
33086 MAREK PRIMIK M-40
35099 WITOLD SYRWID M-50
33104 JOANNA STEFAŃSKA K-40
33120 MIKOŁAJ KOT M-18
30143 MACIEK PODLEŚKO M-40
33137 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M-30
30159 KATARZYNA ASIŃSKA-PALUCH K-40
33153 EWA PAPROCKA K-50
33169 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁAKUS M-20
33185 KATARZYNA STYBAK-KAWA K-40
30175 AGNIESZKA PIETRZAK K-40
- WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-18
33201 HUBERT MUSIAŁ M-30
33217 JOANNA ZACH K-20
30192 EMILIA PARYS K-30
36019 IZABELA WOJNAROWICZ K-20
33233 ERNEST BRZOZOWSKI M-40
36069 TOMASZ SKÓRSKI M-40
33249 FILIP JACH M-20
30208 ULA KOROLCZUK K-30
33265 EWA MATCZYŃSKA K-30
30226 ANNA GOGÓŁ K-50
- RAFAŁ KAŃCIAŁA M-20
30471 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEJNICZAK M-30
30242 MARCIN GÓRA M-40
30258 ALICJA REDA K-60
- ALEKSANDRA BARTYZEL K-30
30275 ADRIANNA ELBE K-20
- EDYTA TOMALIK K-30
30684 SZYMON MATUSIAK M-20
36123 KATARZYNA LINKE K-40
30291 ZUZANNA KULESZA K-20
30307 DARIUSZ KARCZMARCZYK M-40
30323 MAGDALENA GÓRNIEWICZ-WITKOWICKA K-30
36035 ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-40
30339 EWELINA PIEŚCIK K-30
- KATARZYNA WOZNIAK K-30
30355 JOANNA ZWOLAK K-40
30371 FILIP CHUDZIK M-20
30388 DOROTA SZLAGA K-30
- JACEK KOMAN M-40
30405 DAWID STODOŁKIEWICZ M-30
36052 KRZYSZTOF JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
30422 JAMIE HAMLIN K-40
- TATYANA SHESTAK K-30
30438 JULIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-40
30587 KATARZYNA BOROWIEC K-30
30454 MAGDA PAPLINSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KORNACKA K-20
34102 AGNIESZKA AUGUSTYNIAK K-30
31106 SZYMON JASIŃSKI M-20
- ZUZANNA LEŚNIAK K-20
30487 TOMASZ SUŁEK M-40
34166 PIOTR GRALAK M-50
30503 PIOTR BRONIATOWSKI M-40
34086 KATARZYNA SUBDA K-30
30519 MICHAŁ CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ LASKOWSKI M-30
30652 EMILIA KOZIEŁ K-20
34424 BARBARA DUDKIEWICZ K-30
36086 MAGDA TREPCZYŃSKA K-40
30536 FILIP OLENDER M-30
34632 JAKUB KUBIT M-20
31302 AGNIESZKA BOCZKIEWICZ K-40
30553 MARCIN KUŚMIERSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ROSIŃSKI M-20
30570 AGNIESZKA JACKOWSKA K-30
30604 FILIP ŁAJKOWSKI M-20
30620 KLAUDIA KOMUDA K-20
- MARTYNA WOCIAL-DZIDA K-30
36155 ROBERT PERENDYK M-30
34069 ARTUR KRUKOWSKI M-40
36106 EWA ZIĘTEK K-40
30636 ZOFIA RACHWALSKA K-18
34037 SANDRA BOGUSZ K-30
34053 KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER K-30
- JAREK LIS M-30
30668 EMILIA HAWRYLUK K-18
34118 ALEKSANDRA DOBOSZ K-20
34134 BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-18
30700 ANDREW KUPFER M-20
34150 SEBASTIAN MIKULSKI M-30
30718 OLGA ŁUKASIK K-30
34408 NATALIA OTTO K-20
34182 IZABELA BŁAJDA K-20
- DASHA GRISHANOVICH K-30
34198 PRZEMYSŁAW CHATYS M-30
30734 NOAH EDELMAN M-20
34712 PAWEŁ KUŚMIERCZYK M-40
34664 NIKODEM SUCHARSKI M-30
34214 MARTA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
36139 KATARZYNA RATYŃSKA K-40
30750 ŁUKASZ KOSOBUDZKI M-30
34230 ELŻBIETA GIL K-40
34246 AGNIESZKA DROŻDŻYŃSKA K-30
30767 MARTA DULLEK K-40
30847 DANIEL SŁAWNIAK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ M-40
34262 ALICJA KOWALIK K-18
34278 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
34294 ALBERT WAŚNIEWSKI M-30
34310 MARTA PYTKOWSKA K-40
30783 ANNA MEYER K-30
34327 DAMIAN ŁYSIAK M-20
30799 NATALLIA KRUTSIKAVA K-30
30961 MARTA GALIŃSKA K-30
34343 ANNA KOWALCZYK K-40
30815 KONSTANTIN SEMIANOV M-20
- DAMIAN APTOWICZ M-20
34359 MONIKA MACIOS K-30
34375 IZABELA JANKOWSKA K-30
30831 ANNA BRYSZKOWSKA K-30
34392 MAŁGORZATA WASILEWSKA K-40
34440 KINGA DĄBROWSKA K-40
34456 JAKUB OŁOWSKI M-30
35083 OLEG KAZEKO M-30
30863 MICHAŁ WYSZOGRODZKI M-30
34472 LIDIA WILCZEK K-50
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
30879 PAULINA PRZYBYSZ K-30
34488 JOANNA GŁOWACKA K-30
34504 MICHAŁ SCHABOWICZ M-40
30895 MACIEJ ROSIŃSKI M-30
34520 SERGIUSZ SOBCZYK M-30
34600 PAWEŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
34536 MAGDALENA SABAT-SKWARECKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA WIESZTORT K-40
34552 TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
30911 JAKUB WOZNIAK M-18
34568 MARIA TARGOSZ-GAJEWSKA K-20
30927 BARTOSZ NAGIEL M-30
31186 PAULINA KOZICKA K-30
34584 LENA OLENDER K-20
30945 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK M-30
34616 ŁUKASZ BORKOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD CHOROMAŃSKI M-40
34648 VLADISLAV BUKHANETS M-20
30977 KAMIL LIS M-18
34792 WOJCIECH SAWICKI M-30
30993 DAWID STĘPIEŃ M-30
34680 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
34696 OLEKSANDR SHARAPA M-20
34872 MONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-40
31009 PAWEŁ KOŚCIESZA M-40
31025 DOMINIK WYSOCKI M-40
- WOJTEK DEMBIŃSKI M-40
34728 OLA SAWA K-40
34744 KAROLINA ADAMCZYK K-30
34824 JULIE READNOUR K-20
31041 MAŁGORZATA SADLOWSKA/CAL K-50
34760 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-20
- JAKUB NADRZYCKI M-20
31057 LAURA MOLINA VIDAL K-30
34776 WIKTORIA WICIAK K-20
31073 GRZEGORZ STOSZKO M-40
34888 PATRYK WASIAK M-20
34808 ELŻBIETA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
31090 NATALIA BOROWSKA K-20
34840 MARIUSZ METT M-40
34856 KAMIL WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
31122 PRZEMYSŁAW BELLA M-30
31138 STEFAN BORONSKI M-30
34904 JOANNA TERESZCZUK K-40
31154 GRAŻYNA KIRYŁA K-20
35051 MONIKA MATYSIAK-NOWICKA K-30
34920 ADRIANA KALBARCZYK K-30
31170 DARIUSZ WOLIŃSKI M-30
34936 DANIEL BEDNARSKI M-20
31237 KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M-30
- NATALIA ROHOZNA K-30
34952 ADRIANNA MACHAJ K-20
982 TOMASZ WYSZYŃSKI M-30
31204 MAREK RYBIEC M-50
34969 MARZENA FIGIEL K-50
34987 OLGA KARDASH K-30
31221 KENNY GABBAY M-40
35003 EWA BIAŁCZYK K-20
35019 MICHAL PELWECKI M-40
35035 TARAS KIRIIENKO M-20
35067 ANNA MACIAK K-30
31253 KENAN ULKU-STEINER M-20
- NATALLIA DZESIUKEVICH K-40
31270 AGATA KRUPA K-30
35164 MICHAŁ SIELAWA M-30
31286 SYLWIA PILCH K-40
35116 MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-20
35132 KUBA STERNA M-18
- RADEK GUAPO M-40
35148 MAREK SIKORSKI M-30