10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
981 KAROL OBOLEWICZ M-30
33002 NATALIA WINIARZ K-30
36002 TADEUSZ NADROWSKI M-60
33019 RAFAŁ SZCZERBICKI M-40
30109 EWELINA GRZYB K-20
33035 ANDRZEJ MALCZUK M-40
33264 JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA-CZERNIAK K-40
33053 DOMINIK BOGDANOWICZ M-20
30126 KAMILA KONICKA K-40
- ARTUR JADCZAK M-50
33069 JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
33085 PIOTR SOBOLEWSKI M-30
33103 MARIUSZ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
33119 ANNA WOJTCZAK K-40
30142 KAROLINA KORDAS K-30
33136 PIOTR GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
30158 JAKUB ROLEWICZ M-18
33152 MARCIN KOMPIŃSKI M-30
33344 MAŁGORZATA KOSMAN K-60
33168 OLGA KOZLENKO K-30
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
33184 MATEUSZ FUCZYŁO M-20
30174 ZHANNA IZEKENOVA K-30
33200 ALEKSANDRA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
33216 JAKUB GRĘBOSZ M-18
30191 ELŻBIETA URBANIAK K-40
36018 TOMASZ DYBICZ M-50
33232 SŁAWOMIR BRONIAREK M-50
33248 EWELINA KRASUCKA K-30
30207 JOLANTA BOROWICZ K-30
30619 MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-30
30225 AGNIESZKA PĘCZEK K-30
- ANNA RASINSKA K-30
33296 MAGDALENA MAZAN-SIKORA K-40
33312 URSZULA KOWALSKA K-40
30241 ANNA MICHOŃ K-30
33328 LESZEK MAREK M-40
33607 EMILIA GRZYMKOWSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA ŁYŻKA K-30
30257 KINGA KULAWIECKA K-30
33361 TOMASZ GANCARZ M-40
33377 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M-40
33491 DAMIAN ŁUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
30274 WERONIKA KRZESZEWSKA K-20
- DOROTA MICHAŁEK K-50
33393 ŁUKASZ MIERZEJEK M-30
30404 MAGDALENA DROGOSZEWSKA K-30
30683 ANNA DRABIO K-40
33411 MONIKA HENTOSZ K-20
30290 BARBARA TATARA K-50
33427 MICHAŁ BAŚ M-30
30306 ZUZANNA BARTCZAK K-40
33539 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-20
33443 MICHAŁ SZOMBARA M-50
30322 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-50
36034 GIACOMO BRANGI M-40
36051 KASIA MIODUSZEWSKA K-30
33459 ANNA SZACHOWICZ K-30
33475 JAN PAWEŁ RABSZTYN M-18
- AGNIESZKA KONOPKA K-20
33507 MARIUSZ MADANOWSKI M-40
30354 ADAM JAKUBOWSKI M-40
33523 ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI M-50
30370 JAKUB NISKI M-20
33555 MONIKA NOWICKA K-40
30453 KINGA SMOLIŃSKA K-40
33573 HONORATA MAGIERSKA K-40
30387 AGNIESZKA IWANIUK K-40
- JAROSŁAW SZYMANIAK M-30
33590 KAROLINA WÓJCIK K-20
33623 KRZYSZTOF NOSKIEWICZ M-40
30667 JOLANTA MATYCH K-40
- EWA KOLASA K-40
33640 MAREK MURAWSKI M-30
30421 MAŁGORZATA KUDELSKA K-30
33755 KRZYSZTOF FIGAT M-40
33657 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
33673 KRZYSZTOF KOPEĆ M-40
30437 MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-20
33689 MARCIN KURCZAB M-30
33707 MAŁGORZATA WANAT K-30
33723 BERENIKA ŻUK-DRĄŻYK K-30
- MARIUSZ NADOLNY M-30
30586 ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK M-30
33739 EWA BIAŁOŻYT K-20
30470 TANITA ASZYK K-30
- BARTOSZ KARPIŃSKI M-30
31105 TOMASZ STEC M-40
36068 KRZYSZTOF BENBEN M-30
30486 MONIKA POLAK K-30
33789 MARTYNA SKOLMOWSKA K-20
33806 ARTUR ŻMIGRODZKI M-40
30552 AGATA KAPUSTA K-30
30502 ANICK VERMETTE K-40
33822 JACEK KUREK M-40
30518 MARIA ZŁOTOWSKA K-20
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
30798 WOJCIECH ODROBIŃSKI M-20
33906 WANDA KUREK K-40
33855 KAMIL KURIATA M-40
30535 DAWID RICHTER M-30
36085 ADAM WOJCIUK M-40
33872 DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW MOTYK M-18
33888 IGNACY STEFANIUK M-30
31040 EWELINA PERKA K-20
30569 KATARZYNA CZUBACZYŃSKA K-30
33923 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
33939 PAWEŁ DOŁOWY M-40
33972 MATEUSZ FRĄK M-20
33989 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
30338 MACIEJ SMYK M-30
30603 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
- MONIKA FORENDA K-50
33772 JACEK CZERNIAK M-30
33839 MARCIN HILDEBRAND M-30
33956 FILIP NAWARA M-20
36154 JOLANTA KAWECKA K-30
34005 PIOTR CHOROSZUCHA M-20
36105 OLA MARCHEWKA K-20
34021 EDYTA OWCZARCZYK K-50
33280 AGNIESZKA ROMANIUK K-20
30635 NATALIA WARCHAŁOWSKA K-20
30651 KAROLINA RÓŻAŃSKA K-30
36121 KAROLINA LEGIN K-20
30699 HALEY SHAMAH K-20
30717 WIOLETTA KAZANOWSKA-SZTOBRYN K-30
30733 WERONIKA KAŹMIERAK K-30
34711 DOMINIKA OUARRAK K-30
30960 MARCIN ŁOPATKA M-40
36138 IGNACY PAŃCZYK M-20
30749 LIDIA KORBEL K-30
31024 MACIEJ MÓRAWSKI M-30
30766 KONRAD SERWACH M-30
- KAROL STACHURA M-20
30782 ALEKSANDRA KARP K-30
30814 DAMIAN KRAMEK M-20
- JUSTYNA WASILEWSKA-MIROS K-30
30830 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-50
30846 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-20
30862 MARTA WASZKIEWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ BRZESKI M-40
30878 MARIA SLASKA K-20
30894 WOJCIECH MALISZEWSKI M-40
- KACPER STEFANOWICZ M-30
30910 MARTA ABRAMCZYK K-30
30926 MONIKA GÓRA K-30
30944 JACEK WIĄCEK M-30
31185 ARKADIUSZ KATEUSZ M-30
30992 PIOTR STASIOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA MALKIN K-40
30976 ANETA SAKOWSKA K-30
31008 PAWEŁ POSTUPALSKI M-40
34727 WIKTORIA DEJKO K-20
- MICHAŁ RZĄSIŃSKI M-30
34743 PATRYCJA KOWALIK K-30
34759 KAROL CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- IZABELA KUBICKA K-40
31056 MACIEJ RUKAWISZNIKOW M-30
34775 KAROLINA BADACH K-30
31072 MAJA STOSZKO K-18
34791 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
34807 PAWEŁ GRZĄDZIEL M-50
31089 RAFAŁ PALACZ M-40
34823 JANUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI M-40
35002 MAŁGORZATA LUBOWSKA-KUCHTA K-30
34839 MARCIN KOŁODYŃSKI M-20
31121 KRZYSZTOF TSCHIRCH M-20
- TYCHON KRUHLYAK M-20
34855 PIOTR JAMIOŁKOWSKI M-30
34871 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K-30
31153 JAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
34887 KAROL ŁUKOMSKI M-20
31137 MARCIN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
34903 MAKSYMILIAN ŁOBACZEWSKI M-20
34919 KATERINA BENESOVA K-30
31169 ANNA CZEREPANIAK K-30
34935 KONRAD KOMAR M-50
31236 OLEKSANDRA DEMCHENKO K-20
- YEVHEN LIUBICH M-30
35066 MAGDALENA PRZYBYSZEWSKA K-30
31203 JAKOB CRONBERG M-20
34968 MARZENA GŁADECKA K-30
34986 PAWEŁ GAWRON M-30
31220 SŁAWOMIR ZALEWSKI M-40
31268 KINGA KOŚLA K-20
35018 ANNA PYŚK K-40
35034 DARIA GAŁUSZKA K-30
35050 ANDRZEJ MŁYNARCZYK M-30
31252 PAWEŁ BOROWIEC M-30
- ULIANA ISLIENTIEVA K-40
35082 DOMINIKA ŁUCZYŃSKA K-40
35098 JOANNA PTASZKOWSKA K-20
31285 RAFAŁ LINDEMANN M-40
35115 FILIP BORKOWSKI M-20
35131 KAMIL STERNA M-40
- DÁIRE SULLIVAN M-20
31301 PAWEŁ TRUSZYŃSKI M-40
35147 KRYSTIAN OŚWIĘCIMSKI M-30
35163 STANISLAW TREPCZYNSKI M-18