10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33008 PIOTR RYBIAŁEK M-30
33025 MAREK GILEWSKI M-60
33041 JOANNA OSKIERA-KUROWSKA K-40
30179 DOROTA SKWIERCZYŃSKA-MADEJ K-30
30115 MAGDALENA OLEKSY K-30
33059 TOMASZ PIATKA M-30
33238 LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
33075 RAFAŁ ZABŁOŃSKI M-20
30131 MARCEL CZECZKO M-30
33092 ROBERT RÓŻAŃSKI M-50
33109 PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-40
- MACIEJ GÓRSKI M-30
33126 DOMAN REGULSKI M-50
36008 ALEKSANDRA LITWINIUK K-30
30147 IGOR SZEWCZYK M-18
33142 SŁAWOMIR KOWALSKI M-50
33158 KAMIL OSIŃSKI M-20
30163 MAGDALENA NIEZABITOWSKA-KROGULEC K-50
33190 WOJCIECH WOJTCZAK M-40
33174 DOROTA LEGAT K-30
33206 ALEKSANDER KOŁAKOWSKI M-30
- ANNA RADZIKOWSKA K-40
33222 BARTŁOMIEJ LERACZYK M-30
30196 JUSTYNA GOŁACKA K-40
34283 JOLANTA RABA K-60
33254 PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-40
30213 NATALIA GAJOWNICZEK K-30
30327 KRYSTIAN NOCUŃ M-20
33270 AGNIESZKA RYNECKA K-50
33286 RABAH KHEDDAM M-20
30230 TAMARA REGIMOWICZ K-30
33302 JERZY MAGIERSKI M-60
- MARCIN BOŃCZAK M-40
33334 JANUSZ ZBIEĆ M-60
30246 PIOTR BIERNACKI M-70
30625 AGNIESZKA ŁOŃ K-40
30262 WOJCIECH JAKUBIAK M-20
33367 ALEKSANDRA KOROTKO-KARAŚ K-20
- KAMIL BĄK M-20
33383 MAGDA BUBEŁA K-40
36024 MAGDALENA ZWOLIŃSKA K-50
33399 RYSZARD SAWA M-70
30279 MAKSYMILIAN KORZENIOWSKI M-18
- NATALIYA MELNYK K-20
33417 POLA SZLĄZAK K-30
30295 MAŁGORZATA OKUŃ K-50
33433 ANETA KOZŁOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-40
30311 ALEKSANDRA BUDZIŃSKA K-18
- ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI M-50
30409 ADRIANA CIEŚLAK K-30
30343 ALEKSANDRA WOJTAS K-40
36040 ANETA PYRGIEL K-40
30359 PRZEMYSŁAW LIGOCKI M-30
- MICHAŁ TUREK M-40
30376 TOMASZ LIPSKI M-40
30475 MARIA ŚLIWA K-30
30392 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M-60
- EMIL KAWAŁKO M-20
30426 BŁAŻEJ PAKUŁA M-30
36057 KAROLINA FUS K-30
30442 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M-40
30458 MARCIN ZABŁOCKI M-40
- JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K-30
36074 MACIEJ CIELECKI M-40
- JOANNA BONINI K-50
30491 ALICJA PYSZKA-BAZAN K-30
30507 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M-60
34171 EMIL GÓRSKI M-30
30523 EWA SZYSZKO K-40
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
34429 SYLWIA BUDKOWSKA K-30
30540 HUBERT ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
30673 MICHAŁ GŁODOWSKI M-30
34637 RENATA ŚCISŁOWSKA K-40
30558 EDYTA LITWINIUK K-30
36092 ALEKSANDRA CHEJNOWSKA K-30
30574 ANNA OLCZAK K-40
30591 ALEKSANDRA SUŁECKA K-20
30609 DOMINIK RÓŻYCKI M-20
30950 NATALIA KUŹMICKA K-20
- MARZENA BRYLIŃSKA K-50
36160 MAGDA PATRZAŁEK K-30
33350 ŁUKASZ CHODORSKI M-20
34893 JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
36111 BARTEK PAPROCKI M-18
30641 ŁUKASZ INGLOT M-20
33318 AREK PIOTROWSKI M-30
30657 MICHAŁ ILCZUK M-40
34557 NATALIA DRYWULSKA K-30
- MARCEL PLATON M-20
30689 PAULINA WITKOWSKA K-20
30707 MARTA RYNSKA K-40
36128 MARIOLA CICHOŃ K-50
30723 MICHAŁ ZACHEJA M-18
34413 ŻANETA BIAŁEK K-30
34187 ANTON UDALOV M-40
34203 PATRYCJA WROŃSKA-BARAN K-30
30739 SZYMON LERSKI M-40
- RENATA MANOWIECKA K-40
34219 AGATA SĘDZIKOWSKA K-30
36144 MAŁGORZATA WAWAK K-30
30755 EWA BUDEK K-40
34235 KACPER BIERYŁO M-30
34251 HWA CHIN HONG K-40
34267 ARTUR BIELECKI M-30
30772 PRZEMEK WIĘCH M-40
- BARTEK SAMSEL M-40
34299 DAWID ADAMIAK M-18
34315 ALIONA KOT-ZAITSAVA K-30
30788 EWA KOZAK K-20
34332 NATALIA LAMPARSKA K-20
30804 KRZYSZTOF KUŚMIEREK M-30
34717 KAROLINA MROZIŃSKA K-40
34348 JOAŚKA MICHALCZYK K-30
30820 FABIAN SYKORA M-30
34364 JUDYTA KOPCZYŃSKA K-40
30836 KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SYROKOMSKA K-40
34380 JACEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
30852 RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA M-40
34397 EVGENIA KALOGEROPOULOU K-30
34445 JACEK SEKUŁA M-50
34461 MICHAŁ PAKOCA M-20
30868 EMILIA CHOJNOWSKA K-40
34477 KLAUDIA ROMBALSKA K-30
34509 BOŻENA GROMEK K-60
34493 MARIIA LESHKEVYCH K-20
- ADAM KAMINSKI M-40
30884 PAWEŁ GĄSIEWSKI M-40
34525 JAN DONART M-30
30900 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M-50
34541 PIOTR KOSACZ M-40
30916 JERZY GOLEC M-18
- DMYTRO YABLON M-30
34573 SYLWIA PŁATEK K-20
30932 MARTYNA WOJNAR K-30
34589 AGNIESZKA BARAN K-30
34605 JAREK MIEDZIŃSKI M-40
30966 KATARZYNA BAŁUT K-20
34621 DANIIL VOLOSYUK M-20
34653 KAROL JAGODZIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŻUCHOWSKI M-20
30982 DOMINIK MARCZUK M-20
34669 MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M-20
34685 JOANNA CHABER-BARCZUK K-30
30998 ANNA STAŃKO K-40
31191 MALGORZATA SLOWINSKA K-20
34701 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
31014 KRYSTIAN KMIEĆ M-18
34957 FILIP SIERANT M-40
31030 KATARZYNA BAJOR K-30
34733 BARTOSZ ZIEMIŃSKI M-30
31062 KSENIA PRUDNIKOVA K-40
- DOROTA BOROWSKA K-40
34749 KINGA STOSIO K-30
31046 MARCIN OSIAL M-30
34861 ADAM SUFLIARSKY M-20
31258 NATALIA SLASKA K-20
34765 MARIUSZ RAK M-40
- JAN RYDZEWSKI M-20
34781 DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
34797 MAREK RATAJCZYK M-40
31078 ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI M-40
34877 MAGDALENA EJSMONT K-40
34813 ANNA ROSŁANIEC K-30
31095 EVELINA ZIMONINA K-30
34829 AGNIESZKA DĄBROWSKA K-50
34845 KINGA WÓJCIK K-20
31111 MARCIN TRAJER M-40
31127 IVAN ANDRIYISHYN M-30
- OLENA PASICHNYK K-20
31143 JOANNA SIKORSKA K-40
31242 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-40
34909 KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV M-50
31159 JAREK MAKAROWICZ M-50
34925 JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
31175 JAREK UFA M-50
31209 ANNA NOWICKA K-40
34941 REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH M-30
987 PIOTR MIAZIO M-30
34975 BARBARA WIOSEK K-30
34992 AGNIESZKA KOZIŃSKA-NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
35088 PAWEŁ KĘKUŚ-KUMOR M-30
- VLADYSLAV IEZHOV M-30
35008 DOMINIKA KOTUŁA K-40
31226 MAREK KOCH M-60
35024 MICHAŁ SMYRAK M-30
35040 AGNIESZKA GĄSKA K-20
35056 ANNA JASTRZĘBSKA K-40
35072 ANASTASIIA SHAMANSKA K-30
- BARTLOMIEJ BALCER M-20
31275 MAGDALENA KICUŁA K-30
35104 KRZYSZTOF DANIEL M-40
31291 ANNA WOJTKOWSKA K-40
35121 DOROTA BARNECKA K-30
35137 WOJCIECH ZACHWATOWICZ M-18
- MIKE POPAL M-30
35153 MATEUSZ DZIOBA M-18
31307 JOSE ANTONIO TRAVERSO MAQUEDA M-40
35169 VALERY MISIUKEVICH M-30