10. New Balance High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
33009 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
33026 MAREK LENZ M-50
33042 EWELINA PIEKARSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA RADKOWSKA K-30
33060 TOMASZ ŁOPAT M-30
33076 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M-50
33093 KAROL RYBICKI M-30
33110 ZUZANNA SIKORA K-40
- MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
33418 MONIKA PEC K-50
33127 JACEK WYGONOWSKI M-50
33143 JACEK KRYSTEK M-50
36010 MONIKA SOBCZAK K-40
33159 JOANNA PUTZ-LESZCZYŃSKA K-40
33175 HELENA KOMOROWSKA K-18
33207 AGATA GIERSZ K-30
33191 KATARZYNA ZAWADZKA K-40
34028 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M-60
34301 ALEKSANDRA PRZYBYLSKA K-50
- ADRIANNA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
33223 KARINA BIAŁEK K-20
33239 MATEUSZ SKOK M-20
33255 TOMASZ KRASKA M-40
33271 PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
33287 EWELINA ŁAZAROWICZ K-40
33303 PATRYCJA BALCEROWSKA K-40
33319 MARCIN KAWKA M-30
- ROBERT SZCZEPANIK M-50
33335 ZUZANNA GŁOWACKA K-20
33351 PATRYK PIETROWSKI M-20
33762 PIOTR OLESIEWICZ M-30
33368 WŁODEK JAKUBCZAK M-40
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
33384 KAROL SOBULSKI M-40
36026 MACIEJ SZULC M-40
33400 ARTUR KOWALCZYK M-30
- ZUZANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-20
33434 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-40
33897 MATEUSZ PREISNER M-30
33450 JOANNA WŁOCH K-40
30626 PRZEMYSŁAW JAMONT M-60
- PAWEŁ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
33466 KLAUDIA GREC K-30
33482 HUBERT MATYSIAK M-20
33614 MAGDALENA SAŁANIEWSKA K-50
33514 MARTA BRZOZOWSKA K-20
36042 ANNA JAROSINSKA K-30
- MATEUSZ RUSIN M-30
34767 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
33546 ANNA KOSIOR K-40
31276 KATARZYNA BOBER K-40
33913 PIOTR JANASZEK M-30
33563 JACEK BAŃKOWSKI M-50
33580 BERNARD KOŁACZ M-40
30690 EMILIA BATOR K-50
33630 KAROL JAKUBOWSKI M-40
34093 ADAM GODLEWSKI M-30
33647 KIRANG KIM K-18
33664 IGOR MOLCHANIUK M-30
34431 ALEKSANDER SMOLARCZYK M-18
33680 LUCYNA WALASZCZYK K-30
33697 RENATA CZARNECKA K-40
33714 MICHAŁ DMOCHOWSKI M-30
36059 IWONA LASKOWSKA K-40
33730 JAKUB MARCINKOWSKI M-20
33746 ELŻBIETA WYCHUCKA K-40
33498 EWELINA SZTĘKIEL K-30
33947 PAWEŁ STERNA M-40
36076 MAJA BLECKA K-30
33779 MONIKA KOSTKA K-40
33796 MICHAŁ CIECHANOWSKI M-30
33813 ADAM RUCINSKI M-30
33830 GUSTAW KUREK M-50
30525 MICHAŁ RUSIŃSKI M-20
33979 SZYMON BRODOWSKI M-20
33846 MATEUSZ DYDUCH M-20
33862 ANNA TRAFISZ-ANTONOWICZ K-40
33879 ALICJA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
30542 KATARZYNA CIECIERZYŃSKA K-40
34109 KONRAD PORĘBSKI M-20
30560 ŁUKASZ MATYSIAK M-30
34639 KINGA ANTCZAK K-20
30576 MAREK MOCHTAK M-40
36094 IRENEUSZ GOLEC M-30
33930 MIKOŁAJ ZIOŁKOWSKI M-40
30593 JACEK NOSKIEWICZ M-40
33996 ANNA KRÓL K-20
33597 JOLANTA PRUS K-20
35042 DANIEL GOŁĄB M-30
30610 ARTUR BODZIOCH M-30
36162 ANNA ROMANOWSKA K-30
33963 ANNA KRATIUK K-40
30951 GABRIELA SAWCZUK K-20
30740 OLA GERBER K-18
34173 RAFAŁ CIECHANOWICZ M-30
34012 KRZYSZTOF JAWOROWSKI M-20
36113 SEBASTIAN PIETRAS M-30
30642 JAN ŁĘKAWSKI M-20
34044 JAROSŁAW JANIUK M-50
33530 MAŁGORZATA LESZCZYŃSKA K-30
34060 RENATA SOSNOWSKA-MACIAK K-40
30658 KAMIL WNĘK M-20
34285 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M-60
34076 PRZEMYSŁAW KANIA M-50
30674 MATEUSZ EJCHSZTET M-20
34125 MARCIN KĘPKA M-40
34141 KENDALL OGIN K-20
30756 MARYNA RAMANTSAVA K-30
30708 MARIOLA LIPSKA K-20
36130 EWA SKRZYPCZYK K-50
34157 ANDRZEJ HAMERSKI M-40
30724 ANNA ZACHEJA K-40
34415 PATRYCJA KUBIAK K-20
34205 MATEUSZ ZAWISTOWSKI M-18
34189 MARIA PAŚCIAK K-30
30983 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-40
34221 PAULINA BLEWĄSKA K-30
34237 MARTA CHOŁUJ K-30
34253 RAFAŁ MICHALUK M-40
36146 WERONIKA DEJNEKA K-40
34269 DMYTRO MUZYCHENKO M-20
30773 KAMIL RUTKOWSKI M-30
34318 IZABELA CZURYŁO K-40
30789 BARYS SERANKOU M-20
34334 EDYTA WALICKA K-40
34366 BEATA SMOCZYNSKA K-30
30805 ŁUKASZ KURMAN M-30
34511 AGATA RYBUS K-30
34735 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K-40
34350 TOMASZ WRONKA M-60
30821 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-60
34719 RENATA PIOTROWSKA K-20
34671 KAMIL PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
30837 ALIAKSANDR YAUSEICHYK M-40
34383 ALEKSANDRA PISKORSKA K-40
31227 BIRSEN İREM SEYYAH K-20
34399 ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
30853 KATARZYNA RATYŃSKA K-40
34447 JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-20
34463 JUSTYNA JARMOŁOWSKA K-30
30869 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
34479 JAN CHRZANOWSKI M-20
34495 PIOTR TRĘBICKI M-40
30885 KONRAD PILCHOWSKI M-40
34527 FILIP WALOTKA M-40
34863 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K-40
30901 ALICJA CZYTRZYŃSKA K-20
34543 WIKTOR GÓRNICKI M-20
34559 NINA ŁĘCZYCKA K-20
30917 DAE MYUNG KIM M-40
34575 PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA K-40
30933 MIKALAI KUDRASHOU M-40
34591 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M-60
34607 MAŁGORZATA OKRZESIK K-60
30967 KRYSTYNA MIKSZA-KOZŁOWSKI K-40
34623 MAŁGORZATA PIEKUTOWSKA K-40
34655 PAULA KACZYŃSKA K-20
31192 ALMA ARAMBURU K-20
34687 KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA K-50
30999 FILIP JATELNICKI M-20
34703 MACIEJ SIKORA M-20
31015 MARTYNA BĘZEL K-30
31031 SEAN IWASZKIEWICZ M-20
34751 URSZULA WYSOKIŃSKA K-30
31047 KRZYSZTOF SKIBIŃSKI M-30
34783 KATARZYNA CHALUPCZYNSKA K-40
31063 SELENA BECCALI K-20
35155 WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYŃSKI M-30
34799 PATRYK LINSTEDT M-30
31079 ANETA WAWRZYNIAK K-40
34815 MARTYNA SZCZYTKOWSKA K-30
31096 ANASTASIA KRAVCHUK K-20
34831 SEBASTIAN SOSIŃSKI M-40
31292 MAJA MICOREK K-20
31112 ANNA DĄBKOWSKA K-20
31128 KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY M-40
34879 KASIA ZBONIKOWSKA K-50
34895 IRINA LACHKAREVA K-20
31144 ALEKSANDRA ADAMIEC K-20
34911 MAŁGORZATA HOŁUB-KOWALIK K-30
31160 PIOTR POCIEJ M-40
34927 SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
31176 BARTOSZSKIBINSKI SKIBIŃSKI M-50
34943 ANNA ZAWADKA K-40
34959 DAGMARA ORZECHOWSKA K-40
31210 WOJCIECH KUCHARSKI M-30
34977 SYLWIA KANIA K-40
35106 HUBERT OBIDZIŃSKI M-20
34994 MARCIN SKARZYCKI M-30
35090 KACPER KOWALSKI M-20
35010 SERHII KORNIIENKO M-40
35026 MAREK DUBSKY M-20
31243 BARTOSZ BANDZEREWICZ M-18
35058 ANNA PANASIUK K-60
35074 WERONIKA WAJDYK K-20
31259 ANNA PAWLAK K-30
35123 TARAS PIONT M-30
35139 MONIKA TRYBEK K-40
31308 PAWEŁ BRZEZINSKI M-40
35171 MONIKA THIEL K-30