17. Nationale-Nederlanden Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1001 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
10024 NATALIA KACZOR K-20
1033 KAROLINA SZROMEK K-30
1017 MACIEJ KUSKE M-30
10040 KACPER MOŚCICKI M-30
10056 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K-40
1050 TOMASZ NOWOCIN M-40
10072 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M-40
10088 DOMINIKA CISZEWSKA K-30
1066 EWA IZABELA FIEDOROWICZ K-40
10104 GÁBOR LENCSE M-30
10120 IZABELA WITKOWSKA K-20
1083 AGNIESZKA DZIEDZINIEWICZ K-40
10152 ROBERT PRAJSNAR M-50
1100 NATALIA JEŻYKOWSKA K-40
10168 YURY RAKOMSIN M-40
1117 PAWEŁ KLIMCZYK M-50
10200 MARIA BALTYN-PRZYBYŁEK K-40
1134 JOANNA PIOTROWSKA K-30
10445 KASIA KOWALSKA K-40
10216 IDA CEWIŃSKA K-20
1150 JUSTYNA HALASZ K-30
10248 PAWEŁ KRĘŻOŁEK M-40
1166 KACPER BAKOWSKI M-30
10264 ARTUR MIKINA M-60
1182 DAWID FURMAŃSKI M-30
1198 JOANNA DOMŻAŁ-WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
10297 ROBERT DOBRUCH M-50
1214 JAKUB CYBULSKI M-40
10313 PAWEŁ BERNATOWICZ M-20
1231 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
1527 ANNA PĄCZYŃSKA K-40
10329 TOMASZ BURACZEWSKI M-30
1247 MICHAŁ WĘGRZYNEK M-40
10346 RAFAŁ KLICH M-40
10363 SEBASTIAN BERNAT M-40
10380 KAROL GODYŃ M-30
1280 JAKUB MADZIO M-30
10397 JUSTYNA ZIENKIEWICZ K-40
10413 BOGDAN SZYMCZYK M-60
10429 KAMIL MAJEWSKI M-30
1314 PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK M-40
1330 DOMINIK GOCH M-40
10478 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
1346 JACEK BEDNARZAK M-40
1363 SZYMON BOCHEŃSKI M-20
1379 MARIUSZ POGORZELSKI M-50
1395 ADRIAN KRYSTKIEWICZ M-30
1413 ARTUR ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-40
1263 EMILIA JOŃCZYK K-50
1429 RITVARS LERME M-40
1445 PAWEŁ SZCZEŚNIAK M-40
1461 ADRIAN JUSCIK M-30
1477 JULIA KACZMAREK K-30
1493 SŁAWOMIR GAJDA M-40
1510 MARTA WASIK K-40
9651 ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
1543 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M-50
1559 MAREK KŁOBUSZEWSKI M-50
1575 TOMASZ TYROL M-40
1591 PATRYK TOBÓR M-20
1607 ARTUR KUBACZYK M-30
1623 WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
1639 TOMAS SLOUP M-40
1655 MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
1672 SYME VAN DER LELIJ M-30
1688 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZAK M-30
14247 BARTOSZ DUSZYŃSKI M-30
14115 DAWID WOŁKOWIECKI M-30
13742 ANA-MARIJA ILIC K-30
10462 KRZYSZTOF WOJTCZAK M-40
10184 MATEUSZ WILK M-20
14624 MAREK DĘBSKI M-40
13871 MARZENA OPOWICZ K-60
13855 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
13774 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
13758 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
14099 KLAUDIA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
10232 DAWID BRATKOWSKI M-20
13806 MATEUSZ MEIROWSKI M-30
10008 DAMIAN BOGUSKI M-20
14181 ANNA KOŁACZ K-40
13562 RADOSŁAW KINSKI M-30
13546 MARCIN RÓŻAŃSKI M-40
13578 PIOTR OSTROWSKI M-50
13594 PAULINA KOLASA K-30
13610 JAROSŁAW PROTASIEWICZ M-50
13627 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-40
13643 ANTON SAVITS M-30
13660 BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
13677 PIOTR KARCZ M-30
13693 BERND LUDA M-50
13709 HAORAN CHENG M-20
13725 BARTOSZ PROKURAT M-40
13790 MARCIN MATYSIAK M-40
13822 TADEUSZ CZARNECKI M-40
13838 ALEKSANDER SZARKOWSKI M-20
13904 AGNIESZKA DĄBEK K-40
13887 MAREK SZUNIEWICZ M-40
14361 KLAUDYNA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
13921 IGOR YAKUBOUSKI M-30
13937 ELŻBIETA JÓŹWIAK K-40
13953 TOMASZ PAWIŃSKI M-30
13969 IZABELA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
13986 JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-50
14002 DOMINIKA WŁODARSKA K-30
14018 MARTA STRZELCZYK K-30
- A B M-40
14034 PIOTR PRUSIŃSKI M-30
14050 MAREK ZAGAŃCZYK M-50
14067 DAWID DWORAK M-30
14083 MARCIN MAZUR M-30
9406 ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
14131 VALERIIA ALABERDINA K-20
14147 MONIKA BARAŃSKA K-50
- EKIM AKDAL K-20
10136 DAWID BŁASZCZUK M-20
14165 ARTUR ĆWIKOWSKI M-30
14197 BARTEK KRAJEWSKI M-40
- RACHEL BARNES K-30
14214 EWA STOLARCZYK K-40
14230 ALEX DUKI M-30
1298 EWA ANDRZEJEWSKA-SOBIESZEK K-40
14264 KATARZYNA CIOK K-20
14281 IGOR OSIŃSKI M-20
- MALWINA ŁĄCZYŃSKA K-30
14297 MATEUSZ PUKA M-30
14329 JULIA HEIN K-30
14345 MAŁGORZATA DAŃSKA K-40
14377 MARCIN ZACHARENKO M-40
14394 ANATOLII KONDRASHOV M-20
14410 PRZEMEK KROPIEWNICKI M-40
14427 MACIEJ JEZIORA M-40
14444 KAMIL KUTYŁA M-20
10280 RYSZARD SPYCHALSKI M-40
14460 DAWID PALEJ M-30
14479 PATRYK RACZYŃSKI M-20
14495 ANDRZEJ KOCIELA M-40
14511 ANNA KSIĘŻYK K-30
14527 JAROSŁAW SABAT M-40
- RAFAŁ PAJĄK M-30
14559 MIKOŁAJ PAWLAK M-40
14575 JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI M-40
- SERHII POLYVIANNYI M-30
14591 PIOTR DRÓŻKA M-30
- MARTA REJ-WITT K-20
14607 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-50
- MAŁGORZATA LESZCZYŃSKA K-30
14640 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
- SHAHID ZAHEER M-40
- KATARZYNA BOMBALICKA K-30
9438 KRZYSZTOF SZMIT M-60
- RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
- MARTYNA SKUZA K-30
- PATRYK GOLIŃSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-30
9326 KATARZYNA GORLO-OLSZEWSKA K-30
M29 BARTŁOMIEJ STAJNIAK M-30
9246 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-20
- DARIUSZ ŚWIDERSKI M-50
9262 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZELNICKI M-60
9278 MARCIN SUJCZYNSKI M-40
- FILIP BEŹNICKI M-40
9294 ANDRZEJ FALKOWSKI M-50
M14 TARESA TOLOSA BEKUMA M-20
M6 DICKSON NYAKUNDI M-20
9571 JAN KOSSOWSKI M-80
9587 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
9310 ROBERT KIEROŃSKI M-40
9619 MARIOLA PIWEK K-30
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-50
9635 JAKUB NOWACKI M-20
9747 ANDRZEJ ZIÓŁEK M-50
9667 FILIP BEŹNICKI M-40
9390 JACEK PODOBA M-50
9683 KLAUDIA WILK K-20
9699 WIKTOR SZELENBAUM M-20
- MYKOLA MYKHAYLICHENKO M-40
9715 MARIUSZ TUREK M-40
9731 GRZEGORZ SZATKOWSKI M-50
8675 ANNA FIOR K-40
9763 SZYMON OŻÓG M-40
9422 KRZYSZTOF STANIENDA M-30
9779 ARKADIUSZ MAJKOWSKI M-20
9795 MONIKA MAKOWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN ŻMUDZKI M-40
9811 DMITRII SMIRNOV M-30
9827 JOANNA POMIANOWSKA K-40
9843 ALICJA ŁYCZYKOWSKA K-40
9859 MACIEJ ŁYPIK M-30
- JAKUB MROZIŃSKI M-30
9218 WOJCIECH MALEWSKI M-30
9875 JAKUB BORKOWSKI M-40
8691 MARCIN MICHALAK M-20
9891 PATRYK PĄGOWSKI M-30
9509 SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ K-40
9526 JAROSŁAW JACHOWICZ M-40
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-20
9542 PAWEŁ SOJA M-40