17. Nationale-Nederlanden Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-40
- ANETA NADOLNA K-40
- MIROSŁAW KSIĘŻYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DRESLER M-50
- SARA SKULIMOWSKA K-20
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K-50
- MARCIN LEWKOW M-50
- MACIEJ IWAŃSKI M-70
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
- JACEK PAWLUK M-40
- GRZEGORZ SURMA M-50
- TOMASZ CHROMIAK M-40
- MONIKA ŚWIDERSKA K-30
- ANNA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- JOANNA KOWALSKA K-30
- HALINA ŠIRGELOVÁ K-40
- ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK M-40
- SERHII LAZURENKO M-30
- JOLANTA KLUSEK K-50
- ANDRZEJ KORCZYK M-30
- TOMASZ FIGLEWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLASKI M-40
- TOMASZ GRAD M-40
- PAWEŁ KUNIKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN HILDEBRAND M-30
- MICHAŁ KONIECZKO M-40
- VERANIKA DZEMESH K-30
- DAWID KŁOSIŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ WŁODARCZYK M-30
- OLHA SHPOMER K-30
- ‪KHAIR SHANNAN‬‏ M-20
- ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
- MARCIN SZUBERT M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLAS M-40
- JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-50
- PAULA KACZYŃSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ NOWICKI M-20
- FILIP XU M-20
- JAROSŁAW DZIKLIŃSKI M-40
- DOROTA KUSIŃSKA K-30
- MARTA MOSKAL K-20
- MARCIN WASZKIEWICZ M-40
- AMELIA LAW K-20
- MATEUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-20
- ANNA BURCZANIUK K-30
- MACIEJ SZUMSKI M-30
- ALESSIO POLESE M-20
- IZABELA SZMIGIEL K-30
- ADRIAN MĄKOSA M-40
- MICHAŁ ZAŁĘCKI M-40
- ANNA ZAWADKA K-40
- KASIA ODOROWICZ K-50
- RAFAŁ SZALA M-30
- MARCIN BIELSKI M-30
- DANIEL GIELO M-30
- JUSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA K-40
- FEDERICA CREPAZ K-20
- KINGA SOCHA K-40
- MICHAŁ ROWIŃSKI M-30
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-60
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- ROMAN KRÓLIKOWSKI M-50
- JULIUSZ HANKE M-30
- ELŻBIETA ZIENOWICZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ NESTER M-40
- SYLWIA GŁOWALA K-20
- ANNA IMIOLEK K-50
- KYRYL SHAMANSKYI M-30
- MONIKA OCHNIK K-30
- ALEH DUDKA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KUKURBA K-30
- EUGENIU PROCOPI M-30
- LILIANA SZELIGA K-50
- CHRYSTIAN ZGUDKA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF JACHYMSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ŁYSIAK M-40
- ROMAN TSYBULSKI M-30
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-30
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- JONASZ KACZMARSKI M-20
- SUSANE CALEGARI K-30
- MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-40
- PIOTR JUŃCZYK M-40
- KAMIL ŁUSZCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA ZIEMBICKA K-40
- JAKUB STOLARCZYK M-20
- MAGDALENA WARMIJAK K-40
- ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA FINOCCHIARO K-20
- KAROLINA MARCINIAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- JESSICA MCSWEENEY K-40
- KACPER RADZKI M-20
- DAWID DROST M-20
- VADZIM BAROUSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OBREMSKI M-20
- SŁAWOMIR MAJCHRZAK M-50
- KATARZYNA KNAPEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ RACHFALSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KUBIAK M-30
- KAMILA DOBRZYCKA K-40
- PAVLO BARSKIY M-30
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KARWAT M-60
- BRUNO TOBIASZ M-20
- JACEK SOBOTA M-40
- ANNA MAKSYMIUK K-40
- ANDRZEJ GIBAS M-30
- ANNA NADOLNA K-20
- MARCIN ŁADNO M-40
- MARCIN BAŃKOWSKI M-50
- JOANNA OSYTEK K-40
- EWA LISOWIEC K-30
- WOJCIECH RZEŻNICKI M-40
- JAKUB BAZYDŁO M-20
- MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M-40
- ANASTASIYA PILIUHINA K-20
- FILIP MULAK M-20
- ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- AGATA TUDEK K-30
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
- HRYHORII MOKIN M-20
- JULIA OLEKSIUK K-20
- FILIP KARCZMARCZYK M-30
- ROMAN KŁOSOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR PANASZ M-40
- MICHAŁ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA BALIŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA BALCERAK K-30
- TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
- ANDRZEJ DRZEWIECKI M-40
- BARTOSZ CZAPIEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR ANTONIAK M-50
- JUSTYNA SADOWSKA K-50
- IGOR ZBRZEŹNIAK M-20
- DAWID WEJKUĆ M-20
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ DARŻYNKIEWICZ M-50
- MARCIN GAMSKI M-40
- SIPENG SUN M-30
- JAKUB GLINKA M-20
- JUSTYNA CUPER K-30
- JERZY CZECHOWSKI M-70
- TOMASZ POLEWACZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ BOCHNIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ WOJCIESZEK M-30
- WOJCIECH MICHALEC M-50
- KAMIL KADZIELAWA M-20
- KINGA MUSIDŁOWSKA DŁUBACZ K-40
- TOMASZ KROK M-30
- MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-40
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- ROMAN HOZHYI M-20
- MARTA NAPORA K-20
- SEBASTIAN BERNACKI M-30
- TOMASZ DRĄŻEK M-40
- MICHAŁ KRÓL M-20
- PAWEŁ RADZIAK M-30
- MARCIN BOK M-20
- KAMIL NOWOSAD M-30
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
- TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
- MAGDALENA CZENSKA K-40
- MIŁOSZ SZABELSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW GAŁECKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ MARKIEWICZ M-50
- MAŁGORZATA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
- KRIS BYCZKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ TERESIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA JARMOŁOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ M-40
- PAWEŁ BARANOWSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW DUNIA M-30
- WIKTORIA SKUBISZ K-20
- DANIEL SOBIECH M-40
- ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BICZYK M-30
- BARTOSZ KUCHARSKI M-20
- KAROLINA NESKA K-30
- MAGDALENA BĄK K-40
- KAROL MAŁACHWIEJCZYK M-30
- WOJCIECH RZEPKA M-40
- MICHAŁ GRODZICKI M-40
- RAFAL LESZCZYNSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MELON M-30
- STANO UHRIN M-40
- TETIANA LISHCHYNSKA K-30
- NORBERT POLAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK JERCHEL M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KLIMEK K-40
- MICHAŁ GDYRA M-30
- ALA SOBCZAK K-60
- KRZYSZTOF JAŚKOWSKI M-60
- EWA GASIOREK K-60