7. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
B226 OLGA POLECHOŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B225 MARTYNA ŁUKASIK Bieg Krasnala
B224 ADA WILK Bieg Krasnala
B223 FRANEK KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B222 NATALIA OLEJARZ Bieg Krasnala
B221 JAN WYROSTEK Bieg Krasnala
B220 FLORIAN KRUEGER Bieg Krasnala
B219 WOJCIECH MATAK Bieg Krasnala
B218 PELAGIA SAMBORSKA Bieg Krasnala
B217 BARBARA SOWA Bieg Krasnala
B216 NATALIA NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
B215 PIOTRUŚ ADAMCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B214 ELŻBIETA KOZERSKA Bieg Krasnala
B213 SABINA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B212 POLA SEREMAK Bieg Krasnala
B211 ALEKSANDER WOJNICZ Bieg Krasnala
B210 IGA RÓZGA Bieg Krasnala
B209 NINA KARWATOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B208 ANTONINA SZEREMETA Bieg Krasnala
B207 ZUZIA MYDŁOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B206 MARIA KUNKEL Bieg Krasnala
B205 ALEKSANDRA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B204 ALICJA WYSOCKA Bieg Krasnala
B203 IGOR URAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B202 KUBA PAWLISZ Bieg Krasnala
B201 KRZYSZTOF KOLODZIEJCZUK Bieg Krasnala
B150 STAŚ DREBOT Bieg Krasnala
B149 IZABELA BIALECKA Bieg Krasnala
B148 SABINA ZUBCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B147 MICHAŁ ZUBCZYŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B146 REMIGIUSZ OTOK Bieg Krasnala
B145 WERONIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B144 ALEKSANDRA DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B143 ŁUCJA TOPOLSKA Bieg Krasnala
B142 OSKAR SOSZKA Bieg Krasnala
B141 IGNACY KANCIAŁA Bieg Krasnala
B140 MARCELINA SZCZUROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B139 JERZY SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B138 MACIEJ ZAWADZKI Bieg Krasnala
B137 FRANCISZEK IZDEBSKI Bieg Krasnala
B136 RYSZARD SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Krasnala
B135 BARBARA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B134 MARIA DZIEŁAK Bieg Krasnala
B133 ALAN PAWŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B132 BLANKA BROWARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B131 NADIA VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B130 HELENA BARTOSIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B129 MACIEJ CHRZĄSZCZ Bieg Krasnala
B128 SZYMON LECH Bieg Krasnala
B127 ANTONI LOREK Bieg Krasnala
B126 MARIANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B125 ALEKSANDER GACA Bieg Krasnala
B124 MIŁOSZ KUSAK Bieg Krasnala
B123 LILIANA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B122 FILIP ROLA Bieg Krasnala
B121 LEON BODZON Bieg Krasnala
B120 JAKUB RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Krasnala
B119 MIA NEY Bieg Krasnala
B118 STANISŁAW PAWELEC Bieg Krasnala
B117 ANASTAZJA JANCZUK Bieg Krasnala
B116 MAJA PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B115 MAJA SALAMON Bieg Krasnala
B114 ZOFIA BIL Bieg Krasnala
B113 IGNACY PIENIAK Bieg Krasnala
B112 OLIWIA KACZMAREK Bieg Krasnala
B111 IGNACY KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B110 NIKOLA SADOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B109 PATRYCJA STRZELECKA Bieg Krasnala
B107 HANNA POKRYWIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B106 FLORENTYNA TARASIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B105 JAKUB RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
B104 POLA SKRZYPIEC Bieg Krasnala
B103 BASIA HENTKA Bieg Krasnala
B102 MILENA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Krasnala
B101 MICHAŁ ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
A402 NINA FELIS Bieg Bąbla
A401 ALEKSANDER VUCO Bieg Bąbla
A330 PATRYK STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A329 JUDYTA STANISZ Bieg Bąbla
A328 ADAM WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A327 MARIA GOŁAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A326 ADAM POKRYSZKA Bieg Bąbla
A325 ZOSIA KWIECIEŃ Bieg Bąbla
A324 MAKSYMILIAN DROŻYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A323 MARCEL KOŁODZIEJCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A322 MAJA ŻOŁADKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A321 LENA SANCEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A320 FRANCISZEK WIERZBICKI Bieg Bąbla
A319 BLANKA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A318 MATYLDA SIDWIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A317 WOJCIECH JASIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A316 JAN ŻMUDZKI Bieg Bąbla
A315 FILIP SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A314 ZUZIA PERYT Bieg Bąbla
A313 KSAWERY DĘBOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A312 LIWIA LATEK Bieg Bąbla
A311 ALEKSY WALICKI Bieg Bąbla
A310 RYSZARD KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
A309 ŁUCJA KRYGIER Bieg Bąbla
A308 DOMINIK STOCKI Bieg Bąbla
A307 MARIA MICHALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A306 ANNA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A305 DEMIAN HERASHCHENKO Bieg Bąbla
A304 KACPER KARPIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A303 LUCJAN MACIEJAK Bieg Bąbla
A302 JAN MAZEK Bieg Bąbla
A301 MAJA KRATIUK Bieg Bąbla
A230 NELI NEVAR Bieg Bąbla
A229 KUBA REINGRUBER Bieg Bąbla
A228 ALEKSANDER SZYWALSKI Bieg Bąbla
A227 LEONARD SZCZESNY Bieg Bąbla
A226 ALEKSANDER BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A225 MILENA WARDA Bieg Bąbla
A224 ANTONINA SZEWCZYK Bieg Bąbla
A223 MAKSYMILIAN GRODZICKI Bieg Bąbla
A222 GUSTAW KAWA Bieg Bąbla
A221 PAWEŁ KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
A220 ZUZIA ROSŁAN Bieg Bąbla
A219 LEON ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A218 TADEUSZ ŁUKASIK Bieg Bąbla
A217 JAN SAMBORSKI Bieg Bąbla
A216 YAROSLAVA LUKASHCHUK Bieg Bąbla
A215 ANNA PRIGMORE Bieg Bąbla
A214 TOMASZ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A213 WITOLD GURZĘDA Bieg Bąbla
A212 MONIKA AMBROŻY Bieg Bąbla
A211 JAN ZWĘGLIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A210 ZOFIA GALAS Bieg Bąbla
A209 GUSTAW BARTELSKI Bieg Bąbla
A208 MAKSYMILIAN KARWACZ Bieg Bąbla
A207 URSZULA MAGNUSKA Bieg Bąbla
A206 GABRIELA TOPOLSKA Bieg Bąbla
A205 POLA KĄTNIK Bieg Bąbla
A204 ALEKSANDER SOSZKA Bieg Bąbla
A203 IGNACY SKRZYPIEC Bieg Bąbla
A202 ANIA KWACZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A201 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A130 TEODOR PUACZ Bieg Bąbla
A129 HELENA TYSZCZUK Bieg Bąbla
A128 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A127 ALICJA GACA Bieg Bąbla
A126 ZOSIA TRONINA Bieg Bąbla
A125 TOLA CIELEMĘCKA Bieg Bąbla
A124 ALEKSANDRA LUBIANIEC Bieg Bąbla
A123 DOMINIKA MACIEJEC -THIER Bieg Bąbla
A122 ALICJA ROLA Bieg Bąbla
A121 MATYLDA BODZON Bieg Bąbla
A120 BARBARA MOKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A119 HANNA PAWELEC Bieg Bąbla
A118 WIKTOR SILCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A117 MIKOŁAJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A116 ZBIGNIEW BIL Bieg Bąbla
A115 NATALIA MILCZAREK Bieg Bąbla
A114 EMILIA KOJDER Bieg Bąbla
A113 WOJCIECH NERŁO Bieg Bąbla
A112 GAJA GROCHOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
A111 MICHAŁ ŁATAŚ Bieg Bąbla
A110 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A109 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Bąbla
A108 FRANCISZEK TARASIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A107 GABRIEL NOWAK - MITUŁA Bieg Bąbla
A106 MAKSYMILIAN RÓŻYCKI Bieg Bąbla
A105 OLGIERD SOŁTYSIAK Bieg Bąbla
A104 SYRIUSZ JUSIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A103 MATEUSZ PUDZISZ Bieg Bąbla
A102 ZOFIA ROŻKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
A101 INGA ZALEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
- WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- MIŁOSZ REJDYCH Bieg Krasnala
- JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANDRZEJ DYBCIO Bieg Smyka
- LILIANA DYBCIO Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI SZYDLIK Bieg Urwisa
- JÓZEFINA LUBERA Bieg Bąbla
- KACPER MIKULSKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ TURCZYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- STANISŁAW KOLANECKI Bieg Juniora
- HANNA JAŚKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- STEFANIA PICHUKOVA Bieg Bąbla
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON RYBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAN WASYLEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JADWIGA STEFANEK Bieg Krasnala
- LENA RAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- WIKTORIA ŁOWCZAK Bieg Juniora
- PATRYCJA BŁASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
- JAŚ MOTYKA Bieg Urwisa
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
- JONASZ SAMOSIUK Bieg Zucha
- RITA ŁOBACZ Bieg Krasnala
- HUBERT KASPRZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- BRONISŁAWA MŚCICHOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- JAREMA MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- PIOTR SZABŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- ANTONI FALEK Bieg Zucha
- JULIA KUCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ARKADIUSZ TARSALEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- TIMOFII SUKOVENKO Bieg Urwisa