7. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
D223 JAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D309 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D406 FRANCISZEK KRZEPKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D210 OLAF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D237 BARBARA ŁUKASIK Bieg Urwisa
D112 TOSIA KOWALCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
D232 AMELIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D336 ŁUCJA PÓŁTORAK Bieg Urwisa
D126 HELENA DZIADOSZ Bieg Urwisa
D224 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D216 BRUNO BLACHARZ Bieg Urwisa
D128 ANNA REJNUS Bieg Urwisa
D211 POLA DRATWA Bieg Urwisa
D310 NICOLE BODUŁA Bieg Urwisa
D326 FRANCISZEK KOSOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D311 MICHALINA MISZTAL Bieg Urwisa
D407 RAFAŁ OKOŃ Bieg Urwisa
D201 KALINA KARBOWIAK Bieg Urwisa
D346 ANTONINA KAPNIK Bieg Urwisa
D129 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D147 RYSZARD SULECKI-CZAJKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D225 LILIANA BORT Bieg Urwisa
D302 IWO MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D312 PIOTR JANISZEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D149 ZUZIA MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
- ANTONI SZYDLIK Bieg Urwisa
D148 ANTEK MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
- BARTEK DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D339 TYMON KACZMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D150 WOJCIECH PIETNICZKA Bieg Urwisa
D347 MILOSZ MIOTK Bieg Urwisa
D114 CHARLES FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
D226 MIESZKO KUZIAK Bieg Urwisa
D238 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D337 FRANIA GRYKO Bieg Urwisa
D130 ANIELA TYSZCZUK Bieg Urwisa
D233 MICHALINA KLUSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D131 ALEKSANDER BORKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D303 LENA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
D316 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D317 TADZIO ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D348 SZYMON ZARĘBA Bieg Urwisa
- JAN GNYŚ Bieg Urwisa
D327 LIDIA FEDOROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D116 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D328 WOJTEK WILK Bieg Urwisa
D246 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Urwisa
D218 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Urwisa
D213 HANNA PERKA Bieg Urwisa
D408 POLA KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D239 SZYMON MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D409 OLIVIER NAM NGUYEN Bieg Urwisa
- WOJCIECH KOLANECKI Bieg Urwisa
D304 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D240 ZUZANNA GRZEGORZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D247 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
D134 ALICJA KOZIOŁ Bieg Urwisa
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D136 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Urwisa
D410 NELA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D319 MARIA SOBOCKA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA PASZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D332 KAROLINA CZYŻKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D349 HANIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D338 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D120 WIKTOR GŁUSZCZYŃSKI VEL GŁUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D137 MIKOŁAJ WOLIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON BRODZIUK Bieg Urwisa
D411 LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D345 OLIWIER LATEK Bieg Urwisa
D102 NATALIA PUDZISZ Bieg Urwisa
D306 MIKOŁAJ MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
D121 OLIWIA GAŁĄZKA Bieg Urwisa
D138 FILIP PUACZ Bieg Urwisa
D412 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D305 ALEKSANDER KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
D123 MIKOŁAJ GODLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D204 LAURA MATHEA Bieg Urwisa
D320 NATAN MATUSZCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D229 POLA SIWEK Bieg Urwisa
D205 ANTONI CZERECH Bieg Urwisa
D248 ANTONINA BEZULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D206 ANITA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FRANEK WENDA Bieg Urwisa
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
D124 WERONIKA OŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D236 MARIA OLCHOWIK Bieg Urwisa
D207 TADEUSZ DEJNAROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D219 BARBARA GAŁKA Bieg Urwisa
D403 MAREK WOHLFELD Bieg Urwisa
D106 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
D333 MIKOŁAJ ŁUSZCZ Bieg Urwisa
D413 TYMON FELIS Bieg Urwisa
D111 ZOFIA SIEMASZKO Bieg Urwisa
D324 ANTONI ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
D141 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Urwisa
D125 ANTONI PIĘTKA Bieg Urwisa
D343 JULIA ZAWIŚLAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D142 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D220 IGNACY MIZIOŁEK Bieg Urwisa
D107 OLIVIER SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D143 ZOFIA OLSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FRANCISZEK MŚCICHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D325 ADAM DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D109 WOJCIECH MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Urwisa
D334 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D241 MARIANNA KOPEĆ Bieg Urwisa
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D405 LEON CELITAN Bieg Urwisa
D144 ALICJA IZDEBSKA Bieg Urwisa
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D230 SANDRA MATAK Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D249 ZBIGNIEW KORNEL Bieg Urwisa
- TIMOFII SUKOVENKO Bieg Urwisa
E109 MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E210 HUGO MAŁKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E223 MICHALINA KALISZEWSKA Bieg Zucha
E135 OSKAR POLAKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
- WIKTOR SADOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E250 WIKTORIA STRECKER Bieg Zucha
E126 HANNA KARWOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E113 ANNA LATUSZKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E202 JAKUB KOTAS Bieg Zucha
E301 NATALIA ŻOŁADKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E229 TOMEK MAJEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E217 ZUZANNA STOJAK Bieg Zucha
E146 DOBROMIR KUZIAK Bieg Zucha
E114 JAKUB SZYJKA Bieg Zucha
E203 ANTEK ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E147 SZYMON STROMECKI Bieg Zucha
E216 DYMITR LEONKIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E236 ZOFIA LASZCZKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E303 MALWINA DERLATKA Bieg Zucha
E227 SZYMON FABIANCZYK Bieg Zucha
E309 KAJETAN LINH NGUYEN Bieg Zucha
E127 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Zucha
E228 ADAM RADKO Bieg Zucha
E220 OSKAR GŁODEK Bieg Zucha
E243 IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Zucha
E117 ANNA GOSPODARYK Bieg Zucha
E230 MAJA ŁYJAK Bieg Zucha
E141 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E237 ADAM JACZEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E128 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E118 RITA RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Zucha
E214 MATEUSZ LELENO Bieg Zucha
E204 KATARZYNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Zucha
E221 NAZARII HERASHCHENKO Bieg Zucha
E129 CARMEN KEELMANN Bieg Zucha
E235 ANTONI KĄDZIELA Bieg Zucha
E244 STASIU FIT Bieg Zucha
E238 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Zucha
E103 JULIANNA KUŹNIARSKA Bieg Zucha
E119 MATEUSZ GODLEWSKI Bieg Zucha
E148 LAURA PEREK Bieg Zucha
E104 ZUZANNA SZPUNAR Bieg Zucha
E245 JERZY DRYGALSKI Bieg Zucha
E308 PATRYCJA BŁASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
E105 KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Zucha
E246 POLA MATRAS Bieg Zucha
E307 MACIEJ SZYMCZUK Bieg Zucha
- PATRYCJA BŁASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
- PATRYCJA BŁASZCZYK Bieg Zucha
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
- BŁASZCZYK PATRYCJA Bieg Zucha
E138 IVO WITERSKI Bieg Zucha
E302 DMYTRO NYCHYPORUK Bieg Zucha
E215 JAN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI Bieg Zucha
- HUBERT KASPRZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E122 WOJCIECH MATOSEK Bieg Zucha
E242 ALEKSANDER WITEK Bieg Zucha
E222 MARTA MELON Bieg Zucha
E208 NATALIA GAWEŁ Bieg Zucha
- PIOTR SZABŁOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E139 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Zucha
- ANTONI FALEK Bieg Zucha
E123 EWA BOŻEK Bieg Zucha
E234 PATRYCJA SUŁKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
E140 MAJA PAŁASIEWICZ Bieg Zucha
E145 PIOTR TOMCZYKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E108 MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E134 SZYMON IZDEBSKI Bieg Zucha
E209 ZOFIA MŁODKOWSKA Bieg Zucha
- ANTONINA PUŁAWSKA Bieg Zucha
E133 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha
E110 STANISŁAW WEISS Bieg Zucha
E132 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Zucha