7. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
C126 RÓŻA MIROSZ Bieg Smyka
C143 BARTOSZ NIEDZIELA Bieg Smyka
C218 KALINA JUSEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C332 EWA BIEGAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C308 JAGNA DOMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C114 LIDKA KOWALCZYK Bieg Smyka
C219 ZUZANNA RACZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C415 LEON PUCHALSKI Bieg Smyka
C220 MALINA LATANIK Bieg Smyka
C416 LILIANA SWIERCZYNSKA Bieg Smyka
C221 ADAM GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C232 LARISSA KRUEGER Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C145 MAKSYMILIAN GABRYS Bieg Smyka
C117 PATRYCJA GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C116 ALEKSANDER GAWRON Bieg Smyka
C127 JAKUB REJNUS Bieg Smyka
C316 ZUZANNA OBIDZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C118 MAJA MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
C222 HELENA WOJNICZ Bieg Smyka
- JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C318 JAGODA CAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANDRZEJ DYBCIO Bieg Smyka
- POLA SZYDLIK Bieg Smyka
C240 DIANA KŁOSEK Bieg Smyka
C417 WOJCIECH MAJER Bieg Smyka
C319 MIKOŁAJ PILECKI Bieg Smyka
C247 JULIA WAPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C320 ALEXANDER GRUDZIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C146 SZYMON SZKLARCZYK Bieg Smyka
C321 JAKUB SAPIKOWKI Bieg Smyka
C147 MIŁOSZ KARABIN Bieg Smyka
C410 ELIZA ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
C337 MICHAŁ ZADROŻNY Bieg Smyka
C409 DAMIAN ZARĘBA Bieg Smyka
C205 AMELIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C249 GABRIELA STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
C206 ADAM BIALECKI Bieg Smyka
C248 BARTŁOMIEJ STRAKACZ Bieg Smyka
- KAROLINA DĘBOWKA Bieg Smyka
C130 ANTONINA ZENTARA Bieg Smyka
C250 XENIA JÓZWIK Bieg Smyka
C236 ŁUKASZ POHORECKI Bieg Smyka
C131 FRANCISZEK ANTONI WALESZCZYK Bieg Smyka
C207 ANTOŚ DREBOT Bieg Smyka
C402 RYSZARD STUDNIAREK Bieg Smyka
C233 STEFANIA SAWIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C132 MAJA ZARZECZNA Bieg Smyka
C336 ALEKSANDRA RADKO Bieg Smyka
C144 SARA MUSA Bieg Smyka
C322 GOTFRYD ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C418 ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C350 VICTORIA AVILES RIBEIRO Bieg Smyka
C301 MAKSYMILIAN DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C234 JAN KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
C421 HELENA FIGIELSKA Bieg Smyka
C121 ZOFIA NEY Bieg Smyka
C212 SZYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C213 STANISŁAW GALAS Bieg Smyka
C419 KAROL KRZEMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C339 KRZYSZTOF CZYŻKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C225 FILIP WOJTYŚ Bieg Smyka
C302 MICHAŁ LELENO Bieg Smyka
C122 MATEUSZ WARMIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C401 JULEK FIT Bieg Smyka
C133 ROBERT PUACZ Bieg Smyka
C420 MACIEJ TURULSKI Bieg Smyka
- ALAN RYBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C226 FRANCISZEK WELENC Bieg Smyka
C323 MIESZKO MAZEK Bieg Smyka
C227 MIKOŁAJ CHODOROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C340 KAROL SOCHA Bieg Smyka
C346 KAROLINA PERYT Bieg Smyka
C150 LAURA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C228 NINA SIWEK Bieg Smyka
C139 JULIAN SANCHEZ JARECKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF STEFANEK Bieg Smyka
C229 MIKOŁAJ KOWALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C214 STANISLAW KUNKEL Bieg Smyka
C128 JADWIGA KARWOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C241 STANISŁAW SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C305 FRANCISZEK BEZULSKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ WYGANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C311 ZOFIA BOGDANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
C341 MARTA ROSTOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C347 JULIA PECYNA Bieg Smyka
C411 NIKOLA MAJCHRAK Bieg Smyka
C215 ANTONI PODOLSKI Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Smyka
C134 SZYMON TREPANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C201 EWA KARPIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C312 JAKUB MADEJ Bieg Smyka
C102 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
C403 ZOFIA GADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
C242 TYMOTEUSZ BOYARINTSEV Bieg Smyka
C324 MARCELI MACIEJAK Bieg Smyka
C208 HELENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C348 EMILIA ŁACIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C243 ZOSIA DOMINIAK Bieg Smyka
C104 RYSZARD RYCHLIK Bieg Smyka
C136 JAN DZIEŁAK Bieg Smyka
C103 PIOTR WYSOCKA Bieg Smyka
C338 WITOLD BALIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C326 JAKUB DENISIUK Bieg Smyka
C137 TYMON BOROWIEC Bieg Smyka
C412 KACPER ZIEMNICKI Bieg Smyka
C422 ALEKSANDER SZYNKARUK Bieg Smyka
C106 JEREMI GAŁACKI Bieg Smyka
C306 SARA BIAŁOŻYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C349 HANNA KAIMACHNIKAVA Bieg Smyka
C138 ADAM FULEK Bieg Smyka
C314 PAWEŁ TERLECKI Bieg Smyka
C123 DARIA MATOSEK Bieg Smyka
C140 LILIANNA ROGALSKA Bieg Smyka
C231 TYMON WOŚKO Bieg Smyka
C216 ZOFIA SZEREMETA Bieg Smyka
C327 ADAM MELON Bieg Smyka
C209 PIOTR PISKORSKI Bieg Smyka
C111 ALEKSANDER ŁATAŚ Bieg Smyka
C235 JAKUB OLEJARZ Bieg Smyka
C328 ANTEK BOGUSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C342 HELENKA KRYSZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C404 CEZARY ŁOBACZ Bieg Smyka
C108 ANTEK ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C202 FRANCISZEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C107 TADZIO ROGACEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C239 JULIA KOPEĆ Bieg Smyka
C203 NATALIA ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C413 JAGODA GŁOGOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C109 AGATA STRZELECKA Bieg Smyka
C244 HANA HORAK Bieg Smyka
C414 MARTA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C307 WIKTORIA DULNIK Bieg Smyka
C125 TYMON KUSAK Bieg Smyka
C330 SOFIA HERASHCHENKO Bieg Smyka
C315 KAROLINA KĘDRA Bieg Smyka
C331 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C120 MIA WDOWIAK-GOŁASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C343 IGNACY RDESIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C112 WINCENTY NERŁO Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA MENDREK Bieg Smyka
C113 SZYMON ŁUKASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D223 JAN SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D309 KACPER AKSAMITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D406 FRANCISZEK KRZEPKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D210 OLAF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D237 BARBARA ŁUKASIK Bieg Urwisa
D231 JULIA MICHOTA Bieg Urwisa
D224 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D211 POLA DRATWA Bieg Urwisa
D310 NICOLE BODUŁA Bieg Urwisa
D326 FRANCISZEK KOSOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D407 RAFAŁ OKOŃ Bieg Urwisa
D346 ANTONINA KAPNIK Bieg Urwisa
D129 LEONARD AUGUSTYNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D149 ZUZIA MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D148 ANTEK MICHALIK Bieg Urwisa
D114 CHARLES FARRALES Bieg Urwisa
D238 ALEKSANDER AKSIUCIK Bieg Urwisa
D303 LENA KRÓL Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZOFIA NIEWIADOMSKA Bieg Urwisa
D316 ALEKSANDER SPADŁO-BENNIS Bieg Urwisa
D115 STANISŁAW PODKAMINER-LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D317 TADZIO ZAKROCKI Bieg Urwisa
D246 HANA JÓZWIK Bieg Urwisa
D218 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUBA Bieg Urwisa
D408 POLA KLIMCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D239 SZYMON MICHNIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D304 FRANCISZEK KŁOSIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D247 ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D344 AGATA RÓŻYCKA Bieg Urwisa
D135 MILAN VARGAS SIEKAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D136 LILIANA BROWARSKA Bieg Urwisa
D119 HUBERT RZEŹNICZAK Bieg Urwisa
D101 KAROL MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA BANASZEK Bieg Urwisa
D345 OLIWIER LATEK Bieg Urwisa
D204 LAURA MATHEA Bieg Urwisa
D229 POLA SIWEK Bieg Urwisa
D205 ANTONI CZERECH Bieg Urwisa
D105 ALEKSANDER PAC Bieg Urwisa
D124 WERONIKA OŁOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D106 GUSTAW JUJKA Bieg Urwisa
D333 MIKOŁAJ ŁUSZCZ Bieg Urwisa
D324 ANTONI ZACHURA Bieg Urwisa
D141 PIOTR DZIEŁAK Bieg Urwisa
D142 TYMON SOSNOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D325 ADAM DANEK Bieg Urwisa
D334 ALEKSANDRA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
D245 MATYLDA PERKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D110 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D404 JULIA NOWAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D405 LEON CELITAN Bieg Urwisa
D335 FRANCISZEK RDESIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D230 SANDRA MATAK Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER TARSALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- TIMOFII SUKOVENKO Bieg Urwisa